|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A3A - Okresní soutěž IV.A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Únanov B | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 85: 38 | 53 | ( 17) |
|
2. | Přímětice B | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 63: 27 | 50 | ( 14) |
|
3. | Konice | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 68: 33 | 49 | ( 13) |
|
4. | Štítary B | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 79: 40 | 44 | ( 8) |
|
5. | Těšetice | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 62: 48 | 35 | ( -1) |
|
6. | Hl. Mašůvky | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 51: 50 | 35 | ( -1) |
|
7. | Vranov n. D. | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 55: 57 | 33 | ( -3) |
|
8. | Blížkovice B | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 41: 42 | 32 | ( -4) |
|
9. | Slatina | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 46: 73 | 30 | ( -6) |
|
10. | Suchohrdly | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 40: 57 | 27 | ( -9) |
|
11. | Mikulovice B | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38: 53 | 26 | (-10) |
|
12. | Olbramkostel | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28: 68 | 21 | (-15) |
|
13. | Grešlové Mýto | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 16: 86 | 8 | (-28) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Konice | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36: 11 | 29 |
|
2. | Únanov B | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 47: 19 | 27 |
|
3. | Blížkovice B | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33: 15 | 27 |
|
4. | Přímětice B | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 38: 15 | 25 |
|
5. | Vranov n. D. | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 38: 27 | 22 |
|
6. | Štítary B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 43: 17 | 20 |
|
7. | Slatina | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21: 23 | 20 |
|
8. | Těšetice | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 39: 22 | 19 |
|
9. | Mikulovice B | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22: 16 | 19 |
|
10. | Hl. Mašůvky | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29: 29 | 15 |
|
11. | Suchohrdly | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22: 21 | 14 |
|
12. | Olbramkostel | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15: 31 | 12 |
|
13. | Grešlové Mýto | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8: 35 | 7 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Únanov B | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 38: 19 | 26 |
|
2. | Přímětice B | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25: 12 | 25 |
|
3. | Štítary B | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 36: 23 | 24 |
|
4. | Konice | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32: 22 | 20 |
|
5. | Hl. Mašůvky | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22: 21 | 20 |
|
6. | Těšetice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23: 26 | 16 |
|
7. | Suchohrdly | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18: 36 | 13 |
|
8. | Vranov n. D. | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17: 30 | 11 |
|
9. | Slatina | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 25: 50 | 10 |
|
10. | Olbramkostel | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13: 37 | 9 |
|
11. | Mikulovice B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16: 37 | 7 |
|
12. | Blížkovice B | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8: 27 | 5 |
|
13. | Grešlové Mýto | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8: 51 | 1 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | volno | --- | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2. | Mikulovice B | | --- | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 |
|
3. | Olbramkostel | | 1:3 | --- | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 3:8 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:0 |
|
4. | Přímětice B | | 5:1 | 1:0 | --- | 6:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 7:0 |
|
5. | Slatina | | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
|
6. | Konice | | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | --- | 5:1 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 |
|
7. | Vranov n. D. | | 6:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 8:4 | --- | 3:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:4 |
|
8. | Suchohrdly | | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | --- | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 6:1 |
|
9. | Štítary B | | 2:2 | 9:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | --- | 6:0 | 1:4 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 7:0 |
|
10. | Blížkovice B | | 4:2 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 3:3 | --- | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
|
11. | Únanov B | | 2:0 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 14:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 2:5 | 3:2 | --- | 1:3 | 2:4 | 4:0 |
|
12. | Hl. Mašůvky | | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 4:4 | 0:6 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | --- | 2:3 | 6:0 |
|
13. | Těšetice | | 5:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 11:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | --- | 8:0 |
|
14. | Grešlové Mýto | | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 0:5 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 0:3 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Štítary B | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 49: 17 | 29 |
|
2. | Konice | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 35: 14 | 26 |
|
3. | Únanov B | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 42: 19 | 23 |
|
4. | Přímětice B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 36: 20 | 19 |
|
5. | Těšetice | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34: 25 | 19 |
|
6. | Blížkovice B | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22: 20 | 18 |
|
7. | Hl. Mašůvky | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22: 29 | 18 |
|
8. | Mikulovice B | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19: 26 | 15 |
|
9. | Slatina | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19: 46 | 15 |
|
10. | Vranov n. D. | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22: 31 | 14 |
|
11. | Olbramkostel | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13: 29 | 12 |
|
12. | Suchohrdly | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17: 28 | 10 |
|
13. | Grešlové Mýto | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10: 36 | 4 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Přímětice B | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 27: 7 | 31 |
|
2. | Únanov B | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 43: 19 | 30 |
|
3. | Konice | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 33: 19 | 23 |
|
4. | Vranov n. D. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 33: 26 | 19 |
|
5. | Hl. Mašůvky | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 29: 21 | 17 |
|
6. | Suchohrdly | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23: 29 | 17 |
|
7. | Těšetice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28: 23 | 16 |
|
8. | Štítary B | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 30: 23 | 15 |
|
9. | Slatina | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 27: 27 | 15 |
|
10. | Blížkovice B | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19: 22 | 14 |
|
11. | Mikulovice B | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19: 27 | 11 |
|
12. | Olbramkostel | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15: 39 | 9 |
|
13. | Grešlové Mýto | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6: 50 | 4 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A3A0102 | Mikulovice B | Těšetice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0103 | Olbramkostel | Hl. Mašůvky | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3A0104 | Přímětice B | Únanov B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0105 | Slatina | Blížkovice B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0106 | Konice | Štítary B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0107 | Vranov n. D. | Suchohrdly | 3:2 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0201 | Grešlové Mýto | Suchohrdly | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0202 | Štítary B | Vranov n. D. | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0203 | Blížkovice B | Konice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0204 | Únanov B | Slatina | 14:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0205 | Hl. Mašůvky | Přímětice B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3A0206 | Těšetice | Olbramkostel | 2:4 | | |
|
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0301 | Mikulovice B | Grešlové Mýto | 4:2 | | |
|
|
|
A3A0303 | Přímětice B | Těšetice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0304 | Slatina | Hl. Mašůvky | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0305 | Konice | Únanov B | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0306 | Vranov n. D. | Blížkovice B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0307 | Suchohrdly | Štítary B | 1:4 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0401 | Grešlové Mýto | Štítary B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0402 | Blížkovice B | Suchohrdly | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0403 | Únanov B | Vranov n. D. | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0404 | Hl. Mašůvky | Konice | 0:6 | | |
|
|
A3A0405 | Těšetice | Slatina | 11:2 | | |
|
|
|
A3A0407 | Mikulovice B | Olbramkostel | 2:0 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0501 | Olbramkostel | Grešlové Mýto | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0502 | Přímětice B | Mikulovice B | 5:1 | | |
|
|
|
A3A0504 | Konice | Těšetice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0505 | Vranov n. D. | Hl. Mašůvky | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0506 | Suchohrdly | Únanov B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0507 | Štítary B | Blížkovice B | 6:0 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0601 | Grešlové Mýto | Blížkovice B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0602 | Únanov B | Štítary B | 2:5 | | |
|
|
A3A0603 | Hl. Mašůvky | Suchohrdly | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0604 | Těšetice | Vranov n. D. | 3:0 | | |
|
|
|
A3A0606 | Mikulovice B | Slatina | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0607 | Olbramkostel | Přímětice B | 0:0 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0701 | Přímětice B | Grešlové Mýto | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0702 | Slatina | Olbramkostel | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0703 | Konice | Mikulovice B | 4:0 | | |
|
|
|
A3A0705 | Suchohrdly | Těšetice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3A0706 | Štítary B | Hl. Mašůvky | 6:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0707 | Blížkovice B | Únanov B | 1:1 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0801 | Grešlové Mýto | Únanov B | 0:7 | | |
|
|
A3A0802 | Hl. Mašůvky | Blížkovice B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0803 | Těšetice | Štítary B | 4:2 | | |
|
|
|
A3A0805 | Mikulovice B | Vranov n. D. | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0806 | Olbramkostel | Konice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0807 | Přímětice B | Slatina | 6:2 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0901 | Slatina | Grešlové Mýto | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0902 | Konice | Přímětice B | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0903 | Vranov n. D. | Olbramkostel | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0904 | Suchohrdly | Mikulovice B | 0:1 | | |
|
|
|
A3A0906 | Blížkovice B | Těšetice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0907 | Únanov B | Hl. Mašůvky | 1:3 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1001 | Grešlové Mýto | Hl. Mašůvky | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1002 | Těšetice | Únanov B | 0:1 | | |
|
|
|
A3A1004 | Mikulovice B | Štítary B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1005 | Olbramkostel | Suchohrdly | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1006 | Přímětice B | Vranov n. D. | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1007 | Slatina | Konice | 2:2 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1101 | Konice | Grešlové Mýto | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1102 | Vranov n. D. | Slatina | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1103 | Suchohrdly | Přímětice B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1104 | Štítary B | Olbramkostel | 9:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1105 | Blížkovice B | Mikulovice B | 4:2 | | |
|
|
|
A3A1107 | Hl. Mašůvky | Těšetice | 2:3 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1201 | Grešlové Mýto | Těšetice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
|
A3A1203 | Mikulovice B | Únanov B | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3A1204 | Olbramkostel | Blížkovice B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1205 | Přímětice B | Štítary B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1206 | Slatina | Suchohrdly | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1207 | Konice | Vranov n. D. | 5:1 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1301 | Vranov n. D. | Grešlové Mýto | 4:4 | | |
|
|
A3A1302 | Suchohrdly | Konice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1303 | Štítary B | Slatina | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1304 | Blížkovice B | Přímětice B | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1305 | Únanov B | Olbramkostel | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1306 | Hl. Mašůvky | Mikulovice B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A3A1402 | Těšetice | Mikulovice B | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1403 | Hl. Mašůvky | Olbramkostel | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1404 | Únanov B | Přímětice B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1405 | Blížkovice B | Slatina | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1406 | Štítary B | Konice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1407 | Suchohrdly | Vranov n. D. | 2:2 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1501 | Suchohrdly | Grešlové Mýto | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1502 | Vranov n. D. | Štítary B | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1503 | Konice | Blížkovice B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1504 | Slatina | Únanov B | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1505 | Přímětice B | Hl. Mašůvky | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1506 | Olbramkostel | Těšetice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1601 | Grešlové Mýto | Mikulovice B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
|
A3A1603 | Těšetice | Přímětice B | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1604 | Hl. Mašůvky | Slatina | 4:4 | | |
|
|
A3A1605 | Únanov B | Konice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1606 | Blížkovice B | Vranov n. D. | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1607 | Štítary B | Suchohrdly | 0:1 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1701 | Štítary B | Grešlové Mýto | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1702 | Suchohrdly | Blížkovice B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1703 | Vranov n. D. | Únanov B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1704 | Konice | Hl. Mašůvky | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1705 | Slatina | Těšetice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
|
A3A1707 | Olbramkostel | Mikulovice B | 1:3 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1801 | Grešlové Mýto | Olbramkostel | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1802 | Mikulovice B | Přímětice B | 0:1 | | |
|
|
|
A3A1804 | Těšetice | Konice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3A1805 | Hl. Mašůvky | Vranov n. D. | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1806 | Únanov B | Suchohrdly | 8:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1807 | Blížkovice B | Štítary B | 3:3 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1901 | Blížkovice B | Grešlové Mýto | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1902 | Štítary B | Únanov B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3A1903 | Suchohrdly | Hl. Mašůvky | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1904 | Vranov n. D. | Těšetice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
|
A3A1906 | Slatina | Mikulovice B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1907 | Přímětice B | Olbramkostel | 1:0 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2001 | Grešlové Mýto | Přímětice B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A2002 | Olbramkostel | Slatina | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2003 | Mikulovice B | Konice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
|
A3A2005 | Těšetice | Suchohrdly | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2006 | Hl. Mašůvky | Štítary B | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2007 | Únanov B | Blížkovice B | 3:2 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2101 | Únanov B | Grešlové Mýto | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2102 | Blížkovice B | Hl. Mašůvky | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3A2103 | Štítary B | Těšetice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
|
A3A2105 | Vranov n. D. | Mikulovice B | 6:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2106 | Konice | Olbramkostel | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2107 | Slatina | Přímětice B | 0:3 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2201 | Grešlové Mýto | Slatina | 1:6 | | |
|
|
A3A2202 | Přímětice B | Konice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2203 | Olbramkostel | Vranov n. D. | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3A2204 | Mikulovice B | Suchohrdly | 4:1 | | |
|
|
|
A3A2206 | Těšetice | Blížkovice B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2207 | Hl. Mašůvky | Únanov B | 2:3 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2301 | Hl. Mašůvky | Grešlové Mýto | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2302 | Únanov B | Těšetice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
|
A3A2304 | Štítary B | Mikulovice B | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2305 | Suchohrdly | Olbramkostel | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2306 | Vranov n. D. | Přímětice B | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3A2307 | Konice | Slatina | 1:1 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2401 | Grešlové Mýto | Konice | 0:5 | | |
|
|
A3A2402 | Slatina | Vranov n. D. | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2403 | Přímětice B | Suchohrdly | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2404 | Olbramkostel | Štítary B | 1:6 | | |
|
|
A3A2405 | Mikulovice B | Blížkovice B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
|
A3A2407 | Těšetice | Hl. Mašůvky | 0:1 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2501 | Těšetice | Grešlové Mýto | 8:0 | | |
|
|
|
A3A2503 | Únanov B | Mikulovice B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2504 | Blížkovice B | Olbramkostel | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2505 | Štítary B | Přímětice B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2506 | Suchohrdly | Slatina | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2507 | Vranov n. D. | Konice | 8:4 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2601 | Grešlové Mýto | Vranov n. D. | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2602 | Konice | Suchohrdly | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2603 | Slatina | Štítary B | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3A2604 | Přímětice B | Blížkovice B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2605 | Olbramkostel | Únanov B | 3:8 | | |
|
|
A3A2606 | Mikulovice B | Hl. Mašůvky | 1:1 | | |
|
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 672 | 4.3 |
Branky domácí | 391 | 2.5 |
Branky hosté | 281 | 1.8 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blížkovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Grešlové Mýto | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hl. Mašůvky | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Konice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mikulovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olbramkostel | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Přímětice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slatina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suchohrdly | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Štítary B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Těšetice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Únanov B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vranov n. D. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Znojmo |
Dvořákova 2922/16, 669 02 Znojmo
Tel: 515 248 312 |
|
|