|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
G1A - Okresní přebor přípravky
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Mor. Krumlov | 44 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 441: 51 | 124 | ( 58) |
|
2. | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 44 | 39 | 0 | 5 | 497: 98 | 117 | ( 51) |
|
3. | Tasovice "A" | 44 | 32 | 3 | 9 | 338:128 | 99 | ( 33) |
|
4. | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 44 | 27 | 3 | 14 | 311:164 | 84 | ( 18) |
|
5. | Dobšice | 44 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 250:146 | 82 | ( 16) |
|
6. | Miroslav | 44 | 23 | 2 | 19 | 222:246 | 71 | ( 5) |
|
7. | Hrádek | 44 | 13 | 3 | 28 | 115:339 | 42 | (-24) |
|
8. | Přímětice | 44 | 12 | 4 | 28 | 140:272 | 40 | (-26) |
|
9. | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 44 | 10 | 2 | 32 | 134:349 | 32 | (-34) |
|
10. | Šanov | 44 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 129:403 | 31 | (-35) |
|
11. | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 44 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 76:225 | 27 | (-39) |
|
12. | Tasovice "B" | 44 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 71:303 | 23 | (-43) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mor. Krumlov | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 237: 32 | 61 |
|
2. | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 249: 56 | 57 |
|
3. | Tasovice "A" | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 180: 62 | 50 |
|
4. | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 156: 63 | 46 |
|
5. | Dobšice | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 118: 70 | 44 |
|
6. | Miroslav | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 94:145 | 30 |
|
7. | Hrádek | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 81:165 | 28 |
|
8. | Přímětice | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 64:122 | 17 |
|
9. | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 62:168 | 14 |
|
10. | Šanov | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 66:207 | 14 |
|
11. | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 32:105 | 11 |
|
12. | Tasovice "B" | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 33:157 | 11 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mor. Krumlov | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 204: 19 | 63 |
|
2. | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 248: 42 | 60 |
|
3. | Tasovice "A" | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 158: 66 | 49 |
|
4. | Miroslav | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 128:101 | 41 |
|
5. | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 155:101 | 38 |
|
6. | Dobšice | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 132: 76 | 38 |
|
7. | Přímětice | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 76:150 | 23 |
|
8. | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 72:181 | 18 |
|
9. | Šanov | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 63:196 | 17 |
|
10. | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 44:120 | 16 |
|
11. | Hrádek | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 34:174 | 14 |
|
12. | Tasovice "B" | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 38:146 | 12 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
|
1. | Hrádek | --- | 6:2 | 2:10 | 5:3 | 3:13 | 2:5 | 0:15 | 0:5 | 0:17 | 10:4 | 1:14 | 5:5 |
|
2. | Šanov | 5:5 | --- | 2:13 | 3:10 | 1:8 | 0:6 | 1:27 | 5:5 | 5:5 | 12:6 | 0:21 | 5:9 |
|
3. | Dobšice | 4:2 | 8:3 | --- | 5:1 | 2:6 | 6:0 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 1:4 | 8:1 |
|
4. | Přímětice | 3:4 | 3:5 | 1:10 | --- | 0:13 | 7:1 | 0:14 | 3:3 | 2:6 | 4:2 | 1:9 | 2:5 |
|
5. | Tasovice "A" | 14:1 | 13:2 | 4:4 | 14:1 | --- | 2:2 | 7:2 | 10:1 | 7:1 | 12:1 | 3:6 | 10:4 |
|
6. | Tasovice "B" | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:10 | 2:5 | 0:6 | --- | 1:19 | 2:4 | 0:11 | 1:6 | 1:13 | 5:5 |
|
7. | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 17:2 | 14:1 | 10:3 | 16:1 | 10:3 | 13:2 | --- | 14:1 | 8:7 | 12:1 | 1:5 | 12:2 |
|
8. | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 7:2 | 0:8 | 4:0 | 1:10 | --- | 2:10 | 5:2 | 1:9 | 1:2 |
|
9. | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 19:1 | 8:1 | 5:2 | 5:7 | 3:3 | 9:0 | 1:9 | 3:1 | --- | 12:0 | 4:1 | 9:0 |
|
10. | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 9:1 | 2:5 | 3:10 | 3:5 | 1:12 | 5:1 | 1:11 | 4:3 | 2:10 | --- | 0:8 | 4:8 |
|
11. | Mor. Krumlov | 18:0 | 17:0 | 11:4 | 13:0 | 3:2 | 6:2 | 1:10 | 1:1 | 9:1 | 11:1 | --- | 5:1 |
|
12. | Miroslav | 5:2 | 8:6 | 1:15 | 4:9 | 3:9 | 4:9 | 5:12 | 4:1 | 3:17 | 9:5 | 0:2 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Mor. Krumlov | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 247: 12 | 66 |
|
2. | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 241: 51 | 57 |
|
3. | Tasovice "A" | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 157: 77 | 46 |
|
4. | Miroslav | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 130: 86 | 45 |
|
5. | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 158: 89 | 42 |
|
6. | Dobšice | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 117: 82 | 40 |
|
7. | Hrádek | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 61:151 | 23 |
|
8. | Přímětice | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 70:122 | 18 |
|
9. | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 59:192 | 17 |
|
10. | Šanov | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 62:206 | 16 |
|
11. | Tasovice "B" | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 26:162 | 9 |
|
12. | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 29:127 | 8 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 256: 47 | 60 |
|
2. | Mor. Krumlov | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 194: 39 | 58 |
|
3. | Tasovice "A" | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 181: 51 | 53 |
|
4. | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 153: 75 | 42 |
|
5. | Dobšice | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 133: 64 | 42 |
|
6. | Miroslav | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 92:160 | 26 |
|
7. | Přímětice | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 70:150 | 22 |
|
8. | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 47: 98 | 19 |
|
9. | Hrádek | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 54:188 | 19 |
|
10. | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 75:157 | 15 |
|
11. | Šanov | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 67:197 | 15 |
|
12. | Tasovice "B" | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 45:141 | 14 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0101 | Hrádek | Tasovice "B" | 3:0 | | |
|
|
G1A0102 | Šanov | Tasovice "A" | 3:8 | | |
Branky: Navrátil Mikuláš 2, Bakaj Petr - Kohoutek Stanislav 3, Koňařík Dominik 2, Prágr Oldřich 2, Vlach Petr |
|
|
G1A0103 | Šanov | Tasovice "B" | 3:0 | | |
|
|
G1A0104 | Hrádek | Tasovice "A" | 5:4 | | |
Branky: Zábojník Jiří 3, Záruba Lukáš, Synek Jiří - Kohoutek Stanislav 4 |
|
|
G1A0105 | Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 6:4 | | |
Branky: Peřinka Dominik 3, Štancl Tobiáš 2, Mrkvička Adam - Pokorný Daniel, Bílek Michal, Šuba Pavel, Bartoněk Adam |
|
|
G1A0106 | Přímětice | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 0:3 | | |
|
|
G1A0107 | Přímětice | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 0:3 | | |
|
|
G1A0108 | Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 4:3 | | |
Branky: Štancl Tobiáš 2, Peřinka Dominik, vlastní - Kaššai Robert 2, Čurda Nicolas |
|
|
G1A0109 | Mor. Krumlov | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 12:0 | | |
|
|
G1A0110 | Miroslav | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 0:13 | | |
|
|
G1A0111 | Miroslav | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 4:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0112 | Mor. Krumlov | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 5:1 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0201 | Tasovice "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 3:6 | | |
Branky: Kohoutek Stanislav 2, Prágr Oldřich - Ondrůšek Jiří 3, Bohatý Roman 2, Kurdějovský Vít |
|
|
G1A0202 | Tasovice "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 0:4 | | |
Branky: Matušinec 2, Surovec, Vavřena |
|
|
G1A0203 | Tasovice "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 0:17 | | |
Branky: Bohatý Roman 7, Kurdějovský Vít 5, Ondrůšek Jiří 5 |
|
|
G1A0204 | Tasovice "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 12:2 | | |
Branky: Furik Jakub 5, Kohoutek Stanislav 4, Prágr Oldřich 2, Dvořák Tomáš - Matušinec 2 |
|
|
G1A0205 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Mor. Krumlov | 2:10 | | |
|
|
G1A0206 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Miroslav | 2:7 | | |
|
|
G1A0207 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Mor. Krumlov | 1:16 | | |
|
|
G1A0208 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Miroslav | 4:8 | | |
|
|
G1A0209 | Šanov | Dobšice | 1:12 | | |
Branky: Bakaj Petr - Štancl Tobiáš 5, Mrkvička Adam 3, Peřinka Dominik 3, Dvořák Milan |
|
|
G1A0210 | Hrádek | Přímětice | 11:3 | | |
Branky: Bobor Dominik 4, Bartošek Jan 2, Štrunc Matěj 2, Zábojník Jiří 2, Cabák Martin - Schneider Pavel 2, Cafourek Petr |
|
|
G1A0211 | Hrádek | Dobšice | 5:3 | | |
Branky: Zábojník Jiří 2, Štrunc Matěj, Bobor Dominik, Cabák Martin - Mrkvička Adam, Peřinka Dominik, Štancl Tobiáš |
|
|
G1A0212 | Šanov | Přímětice | 4:4 | | |
Branky: Navrátil Mikuláš 2, Pražák Marek, Mulidraň Maroš - Schneider Pavel 4 |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0301 | Dobšice | Tasovice "B" | 8:1 | | |
Branky: Mrkvička Adam 4, Košíček Jakub 2, Peřinka Dominik, Štancl Tobiáš - Hrdlička David |
|
|
G1A0302 | Přímětice | Tasovice "A" | 5:9 | | |
Branky: Medvěd 3, Kubín Robert 2 - Prágr Oldřich 5, Kohoutek Stanislav 3, Ryška |
|
|
G1A0303 | Přímětice | Tasovice "B" | 6:0 | | |
Branky: Kubín Robert 4, Krula Ondřej, Homolka Karel |
|
|
G1A0304 | Dobšice | Tasovice "A" | 3:4 | | |
Branky: Peřinka Dominik 2, Mrkvička Adam - Kohoutek Stanislav 2, Dvořák Tomáš, Prágr Oldřich |
|
|
G1A0305 | Miroslav | Šanov | 10:6 | | |
Branky: Škuta Petr 6, Morong Ondřej 2, Jiříkovský Lukáš 2 - Pražák Marek 2, Janík Michal 2, Petrů Vojtěch, Navrátil Mikuláš |
|
|
G1A0306 | Mor. Krumlov | Hrádek | 13:0 | | |
Branky: Pospíšil Vojtěch 4, Mareš Lukáš 3, Stix Milan 3, Pospíšil Ondřej 2, Dvořáček |
|
|
G1A0307 | Mor. Krumlov | Šanov | 22:0 | | |
Branky: Šnepfenberg Matěj 6, Pospíšil Vojtěch 4, Mareš Lukáš 4, Vespalec Roman 3, Stix Milan 3, Pospíšil Ondřej 2 |
|
|
G1A0308 | Miroslav | Hrádek | 4:2 | | |
Branky: Škuta Petr 3, Morong Ondřej - Cabák Martin 2 |
|
|
G1A0309 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 8:2 | | |
Branky: Bohatý Roman 4, Ondrůšek Jiří 4 - Kaššai Robert, Turek Erik |
|
|
G1A0310 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1:2 | | |
Branky: Matušinec Lukáš - Zapletal Ondřej 2 |
|
|
G1A0311 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 2:6 | | |
Branky: Sobotka, Matušinec Lukáš - Kaššai Robert 3, Turek Erik 2, Bojanovský Tomáš |
|
|
G1A0312 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 18:2 | | |
Branky: Ondrůšek Jiří 8, Bohatý Roman 7, Kurdějovský Vít 2, Lukáš Dušan - Auer David, Zapletal Ondřej |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0401 | Tasovice "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 15:2 | | |
Branky: Kohoutek Stanislav 6, Prágr Oldřich 4, Furik Jakub 2, Fajkus Vojtěch 2, vlastní - Kaššai Robert 2 |
|
|
G1A0402 | Tasovice "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 2:5 | | |
Branky: Koňařík Dominik, Hřebabecký Petr - Šimeček Nikolas 2, Šafář Vítězslav 2, Ryšavý Jakub |
|
|
G1A0403 | Tasovice "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 1:13 | | |
Branky: Ryška - Kaššai Robert 7, Vecheta Filip 4, Turek Erik, Gold |
|
|
G1A0404 | Tasovice "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 11:2 | | |
Branky: Kohoutek Stanislav 4, Furik Jakub 3, Dvořák Tomáš 2, Prágr Oldřich 2 - Zapletal Ondřej 2 |
|
|
G1A0405 | Hrádek | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 5:1 | | |
Branky: Bobor Dominik 3, Zábojník Jiří 2 - Matušinec Lukáš |
|
|
G1A0406 | Šanov | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 5:15 | | |
Branky: Bakaj Petr 3, Navrátil Mikuláš 2 - Bohatý Roman 6, Ondrůšek Jiří 5, Kurdějovský Vít 3, Daniel Jan |
|
|
G1A0407 | Šanov | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 2:1 | | |
Branky: Bakaj Petr, Navrátil Mikuláš - Šebesta |
|
|
G1A0408 | Hrádek | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1:12 | | |
Branky: Janíček Michal - Ondrůšek Jiří 6, Bohatý Roman 3, Kurdějovský Vít 2, Daniel Jan |
|
|
G1A0409 | Přímětice | Miroslav | 4:7 | | |
Branky: Kubín Robert 3, Nedvěd Jaroslav - Škuta Petr 4, Kratochvíl Tomáš 2, Ryšavý Lukáš |
|
|
G1A0410 | Dobšice | Mor. Krumlov | 0:10 | | |
Branky: Pospíšil Vojtěch 5, Dvořáček Jakub 3, Březina Marek, Stix Milan |
|
|
G1A0411 | Dobšice | Miroslav | 7:5 | | |
Branky: Mrkvička Adam 3, Štancl Tobiáš 3, Peřinka Dominik - Škuta Petr 3, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Švejkar Marek |
|
|
G1A0412 | Přímětice | Mor. Krumlov | 0:10 | | |
Branky: Stix Milan 4, Pospíšil Vojtěch 3, Dvořáček Jakub 2, Šnepfenberg Matěj |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0501 | Mor. Krumlov | Tasovice "A" | 7:3 | | |
|
|
G1A0502 | Miroslav | Tasovice "B" | 9:0 | | |
|
|
G1A0503 | Miroslav | Tasovice "A" | 4:8 | | |
|
|
G1A0504 | Mor. Krumlov | Tasovice "B" | 14:0 | | |
|
|
G1A0505 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Dobšice | 13:3 | | |
|
|
G1A0506 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Přímětice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
G1A0507 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Dobšice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
G1A0508 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Přímětice | 9:2 | | |
|
|
G1A0509 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Hrádek | 0:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0510 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Šanov | 14:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0511 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Hrádek | 10:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0512 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Šanov | 6:6 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0601 | Dobšice | Přímětice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0602 | Dobšice | Přímětice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0603 | Šanov | Hrádek | 3:3 | | |
|
|
G1A0604 | Šanov | Hrádek | 5:5 | | |
|
|
G1A0605 | Tasovice "A" | Tasovice "B" | 2:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0606 | Tasovice "A" | Tasovice "B" | 2:2 | | |
|
|
G1A0607 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 15:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0608 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 14:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0609 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 11:0 | | |
|
|
G1A0610 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 12:0 | | |
|
|
G1A0611 | Miroslav | Mor. Krumlov | 0:7 | | |
|
|
G1A0612 | Miroslav | Mor. Krumlov | 0:2 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0701 | Tasovice "B" | Šanov | 2:5 | | |
|
|
G1A0702 | Tasovice "A" | Hrádek | 11:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0703 | Tasovice "A" | Šanov | 12:2 | | |
|
|
G1A0704 | Tasovice "B" | Hrádek | 3:2 | | |
|
|
G1A0705 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Dobšice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
G1A0706 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Přímětice | 1:8 | | |
|
|
G1A0707 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Dobšice | 0:12 | | |
|
|
G1A0708 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Přímětice | 6:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0709 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Miroslav | 0:10 | | |
|
|
G1A0710 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Mor. Krumlov | 1:8 | | |
|
|
G1A0711 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Miroslav | 2:4 | | |
|
|
G1A0712 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Mor. Krumlov | 0:7 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0801 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Tasovice "B" | 1:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0802 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Tasovice "A" | 5:4 | | |
|
|
G1A0803 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Tasovice "B" | 18:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0804 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Tasovice "A" | 0:7 | | |
|
|
G1A0805 | Miroslav | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 7:2 | | |
|
|
G1A0806 | Mor. Krumlov | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 9:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0807 | Mor. Krumlov | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 24:1 | | |
|
|
G1A0808 | Miroslav | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 3:10 | | |
|
|
G1A0809 | Přímětice | Hrádek | 8:0 | | |
|
|
G1A0810 | Dobšice | Šanov | 13:4 | | |
|
|
G1A0811 | Dobšice | Hrádek | 9:2 | | |
|
|
G1A0812 | Přímětice | Šanov | 9:2 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A0901 | Tasovice "B" | Dobšice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
G1A0902 | Tasovice "A" | Přímětice | 8:2 | | |
|
|
G1A0903 | Tasovice "A" | Dobšice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
G1A0904 | Tasovice "B" | Přímětice | 4:3 | | |
|
|
G1A0905 | Šanov | Miroslav | 0:6 | | |
|
|
G1A0906 | Hrádek | Mor. Krumlov | 0:13 | | |
|
|
G1A0907 | Hrádek | Miroslav | 3:15 | | |
|
|
G1A0908 | Šanov | Mor. Krumlov | 0:14 | | |
|
|
G1A0909 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 2:8 | | |
|
|
G1A0910 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1:4 | | |
|
|
G1A0911 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 0:16 | | |
|
|
G1A0912 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 2:1 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1001 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Tasovice "B" | 6:6 | | |
|
|
G1A1002 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Tasovice "A" | 5:6 | | |
|
|
G1A1003 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Tasovice "B" | 18:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1004 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Tasovice "A" | 1:18 | | |
|
|
G1A1005 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Šanov | 19:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1006 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Hrádek | 1:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1007 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Šanov | 2:3 | | |
|
|
G1A1008 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Hrádek | 14:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1009 | Miroslav | Přímětice | 6:5 | | |
|
|
G1A1010 | Mor. Krumlov | Dobšice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1011 | Mor. Krumlov | Přímětice | 21:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1012 | Miroslav | Dobšice | 1:4 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1101 | Tasovice "B" | Miroslav | 1:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1102 | Tasovice "A" | Mor. Krumlov | 2:7 | | |
|
|
G1A1103 | Tasovice "A" | Miroslav | 3:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1104 | Tasovice "B" | Mor. Krumlov | 0:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1105 | Dobšice | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 3:9 | | |
|
|
G1A1106 | Přímětice | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 2:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1107 | Přímětice | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 3:8 | | |
|
|
G1A1108 | Dobšice | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 13:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1109 | Hrádek | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 8:9 | | |
|
|
G1A1110 | Šanov | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 5:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1111 | Šanov | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 1:19 | | |
|
|
G1A1112 | Hrádek | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1:10 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1201 | Tasovice "A" | Hrádek | 14:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1202 | Tasovice "B" | Šanov | 2:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1203 | Tasovice "B" | Hrádek | 3:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1204 | Tasovice "A" | Šanov | 13:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1205 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Přímětice | 3:5 | | |
|
|
G1A1206 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Dobšice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1207 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Přímětice | 5:7 | | |
|
|
G1A1208 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Dobšice | 3:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1209 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Miroslav | 1:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1210 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Mor. Krumlov | 1:5 | | |
|
|
G1A1211 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Miroslav | 12:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1212 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Mor. Krumlov | 1:9 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1301 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Tasovice "B" | 4:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1302 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Tasovice "A" | 10:3 | | |
|
|
G1A1303 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Tasovice "B" | 13:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1304 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Tasovice "A" | 0:8 | | |
|
|
G1A1305 | Mor. Krumlov | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 11:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1306 | Miroslav | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 3:17 | | |
|
|
G1A1307 | Miroslav | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 9:5 | | |
|
|
G1A1308 | Mor. Krumlov | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 9:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1309 | Dobšice | Hrádek | 4:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1310 | Přímětice | Šanov | 3:5 | | |
|
|
G1A1311 | Přímětice | Hrádek | 3:4 | | |
|
|
G1A1312 | Dobšice | Šanov | 8:3 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1401 | Tasovice "A" | Dobšice | 4:4 | | |
|
|
G1A1402 | Tasovice "B" | Přímětice | 2:5 | | |
|
|
G1A1403 | Tasovice "B" | Dobšice | 0:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1404 | Tasovice "A" | Přímětice | 14:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1405 | Hrádek | Miroslav | 5:5 | | |
|
|
G1A1406 | Šanov | Mor. Krumlov | 0:21 | | |
|
|
G1A1407 | Šanov | Miroslav | 5:9 | | |
|
|
G1A1408 | Hrádek | Mor. Krumlov | 1:14 | | |
|
|
G1A1409 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 3:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1410 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1:11 | | |
|
|
G1A1411 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 4:3 | | |
|
|
G1A1412 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1:9 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1501 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Tasovice "B" | 9:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1502 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Tasovice "A" | 1:12 | | |
|
|
G1A1503 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Tasovice "B" | 5:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1504 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Tasovice "A" | 3:3 | | |
|
|
G1A1505 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Šanov | 14:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1506 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Hrádek | 1:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1507 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Šanov | 1:4 | | |
|
|
G1A1508 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Hrádek | 17:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1509 | Mor. Krumlov | Dobšice | 11:4 | | |
|
|
G1A1510 | Miroslav | Přímětice | 4:9 | | |
|
|
G1A1511 | Miroslav | Dobšice | 1:15 | | |
|
|
G1A1512 | Mor. Krumlov | Přímětice | 13:0 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1601 | Tasovice "B" | Miroslav | 5:5 | | |
|
|
G1A1602 | Tasovice "A" | Mor. Krumlov | 3:6 | | |
|
|
G1A1603 | Tasovice "A" | Miroslav | 10:4 | | |
|
|
G1A1604 | Tasovice "B" | Mor. Krumlov | 1:13 | | |
|
|
G1A1605 | Přímětice | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 3:3 | | |
|
|
G1A1606 | Dobšice | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 2:3 | | |
|
|
G1A1607 | Dobšice | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 6:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1608 | Přímětice | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 0:14 | | |
|
|
G1A1609 | Šanov | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 12:6 | | |
|
|
G1A1610 | Hrádek | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 0:17 | | |
|
|
G1A1611 | Hrádek | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 10:4 | | |
|
|
G1A1612 | Šanov | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 5:5 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1701 | Přímětice | Dobšice | 1:6 | | |
|
|
G1A1702 | Přímětice | Dobšice | 1:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1703 | Hrádek | Šanov | 5:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1704 | Hrádek | Šanov | 6:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1705 | Tasovice "B" | Tasovice "A" | 2:4 | | |
|
|
G1A1706 | Tasovice "B" | Tasovice "A" | 0:6 | | |
|
|
G1A1707 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 0:11 | | |
|
|
G1A1708 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1709 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 10:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1710 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 2:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1711 | Mor. Krumlov | Miroslav | 9:4 | | |
|
|
G1A1712 | Mor. Krumlov | Miroslav | 5:1 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1801 | Šanov | Tasovice "A" | 1:8 | | |
|
|
G1A1802 | Hrádek | Tasovice "B" | 2:5 | | |
|
|
G1A1803 | Hrádek | Tasovice "A" | 3:13 | | |
|
|
G1A1804 | Šanov | Tasovice "B" | 0:6 | | |
|
|
G1A1805 | Přímětice | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 4:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1806 | Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 2:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1807 | Dobšice | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 7:3 | | |
|
|
G1A1808 | Přímětice | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 2:6 | | |
|
|
G1A1809 | Miroslav | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 4:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1810 | Mor. Krumlov | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1811 | Mor. Krumlov | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1812 | Miroslav | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 5:12 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A1901 | Tasovice "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 10:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1902 | Tasovice "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1:19 | | |
|
|
G1A1903 | Tasovice "B" | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 2:4 | | |
|
|
G1A1904 | Tasovice "A" | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 7:2 | | |
|
|
G1A1905 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Miroslav | 9:0 | | |
|
|
G1A1906 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Mor. Krumlov | 0:8 | | |
|
|
G1A1907 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Miroslav | 4:8 | | |
|
|
G1A1908 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Mor. Krumlov | 4:1 | | |
|
|
G1A1909 | Hrádek | Dobšice | 2:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1910 | Šanov | Přímětice | 3:10 | | |
|
|
G1A1911 | Šanov | Dobšice | 2:13 | | |
|
|
G1A1912 | Hrádek | Přímětice | 5:3 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A2001 | Přímětice | Tasovice "B" | 7:1 | | |
|
|
G1A2002 | Dobšice | Tasovice "A" | 2:6 | | |
|
|
G1A2003 | Dobšice | Tasovice "B" | 6:0 | | |
|
|
G1A2004 | Přímětice | Tasovice "A" | 0:13 | | |
|
|
G1A2005 | Mor. Krumlov | Hrádek | 18:0 | | |
|
|
G1A2006 | Miroslav | Šanov | 8:6 | | |
|
|
G1A2007 | Miroslav | Hrádek | 5:2 | | |
|
|
G1A2008 | Mor. Krumlov | Šanov | 17:0 | | |
|
|
G1A2009 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 12:1 | | |
|
|
G1A2010 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 2:10 | | |
|
|
G1A2011 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 5:2 | | |
|
|
G1A2012 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 8:7 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A2101 | Tasovice "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 12:1 | | |
|
|
G1A2102 | Tasovice "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 0:11 | | |
|
|
G1A2103 | Tasovice "B" | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1:6 | | |
|
|
G1A2104 | Tasovice "A" | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 7:1 | | |
|
|
G1A2105 | Šanov | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 5:5 | | |
|
|
G1A2106 | Hrádek | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 0:15 | | |
|
|
G1A2107 | Hrádek | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 0:5 | | |
|
|
G1A2108 | Šanov | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1:27 | | |
|
|
G1A2109 | Dobšice | Miroslav | 8:1 | | |
|
|
G1A2110 | Přímětice | Mor. Krumlov | 1:9 | | |
|
|
G1A2111 | Přímětice | Miroslav | 2:5 | | |
|
|
G1A2112 | Dobšice | Mor. Krumlov | 1:4 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
G1A2201 | Miroslav | Tasovice "B" | 4:9 | | |
|
|
G1A2202 | Mor. Krumlov | Tasovice "A" | 3:2 | | |
|
|
G1A2203 | Mor. Krumlov | Tasovice "B" | 6:2 | | |
|
|
G1A2204 | Miroslav | Tasovice "A" | 3:9 | | |
|
|
G1A2205 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Dobšice | 10:3 | | |
|
|
G1A2206 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Přímětice | 7:2 | | |
|
|
G1A2207 | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | Dobšice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
G1A2208 | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | Přímětice | 16:1 | | |
|
|
G1A2209 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Hrádek | 19:1 | | |
|
|
G1A2210 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Šanov | 2:5 | | |
|
|
G1A2211 | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | Hrádek | 9:1 | | |
|
|
G1A2212 | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | Šanov | 8:1 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Ondrůšek Jiří | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 31 |
|
Bohatý Roman | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 29 |
|
Kohoutek Stanislav | Tasovice "A" | 28 |
|
Prágr Oldřich | Tasovice "A" | 17 |
|
Pospíšil Vojtěch | Mor. Krumlov | 16 |
|
Škuta Petr | Miroslav | 16 |
|
Kaššai Robert | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 15 |
|
Štancl Tobiáš | Dobšice | 14 |
|
Kurdějovský Vít | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 13 |
|
Mrkvička Adam | Dobšice | 13 |
|
Peřinka Dominik | Dobšice | 12 |
|
Stix Milan | Mor. Krumlov | 11 |
|
Furik Jakub | Tasovice "A" | 10 |
|
Kubín Robert | Přímětice | 9 |
|
Zábojník Jiří | Hrádek | 9 |
|
Bobor Dominik | Hrádek | 8 |
|
Navrátil Mikuláš | Šanov | 8 |
|
Mareš Lukáš | Mor. Krumlov | 7 |
|
Šnepfenberg Matěj | Mor. Krumlov | 7 |
|
Bakaj Petr | Šanov | 6 |
|
Schneider Pavel | Přímětice | 6 |
|
Zapletal Ondřej | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 5 |
|
Cabák Martin | Hrádek | 4 |
|
Dvořák Tomáš | Tasovice "A" | 4 |
|
Matušinec | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 4 |
|
Pospíšil Ondřej | Mor. Krumlov | 4 |
|
Turek Erik | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 4 |
|
Vecheta Filip | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 4 |
|
Dvořáček Jakub | Mor. Krumlov | 3 |
|
Koňařík Dominik | Tasovice "B" | 3 |
|
Kratochvíl Tomáš | Miroslav | 3 |
|
Matušinec Lukáš | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 3 |
|
Medvěd | Přímětice | 3 |
|
Morong Ondřej | Miroslav | 3 |
|
Pražák Marek | Šanov | 3 |
|
Štrunc Matěj | Hrádek | 3 |
|
Vespalec Roman | Mor. Krumlov | 3 |
|
Bartošek Jan | Hrádek | 2 |
|
Daniel Jan | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 2 |
|
Dvořáček Jakub | Mor. Krumlov | 2 |
|
Fajkus Vojtěch | Tasovice "A" | 2 |
|
Janík Michal | Šanov | 2 |
|
Jiříkovský Lukáš | Miroslav | 2 |
|
Košíček Jakub | Dobšice | 2 |
|
Šafář Vítězslav | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 2 |
|
Šimeček Nikolas | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 2 |
|
Auer David | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1 |
|
Bartoněk Adam | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1 |
|
Bílek Michal | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1 |
|
Bojanovský Tomáš | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 1 |
|
Březina Marek | Mor. Krumlov | 1 |
|
Cafourek Petr | Přímětice | 1 |
|
Čurda Nicolas | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 1 |
|
Dvořáček | Mor. Krumlov | 1 |
|
Dvořák Milan | Dobšice | 1 |
|
Gold | 1.SC Znojmo "A" | 1 |
|
Homolka Karel | Přímětice | 1 |
|
Hrdlička David | Tasovice "B" | 1 |
|
Hřebabecký Petr | Tasovice "B" | 1 |
|
Janíček Michal | Hrádek | 1 |
|
Krula Ondřej | Přímětice | 1 |
|
Lukáš Dušan | Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 1 |
|
Mulidraň Maroš | Šanov | 1 |
|
Nedvěd Jaroslav | Přímětice | 1 |
|
Petrů Vojtěch | Šanov | 1 |
|
Pokorný Daniel | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1 |
|
Ryšavý Jakub | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1 |
|
Ryšavý Lukáš | Miroslav | 1 |
|
Ryška | Tasovice "A" | 1 |
|
Ryška | Tasovice "B" | 1 |
|
Sobotka | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1 |
|
Surovec | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1 |
|
Synek Jiří | Hrádek | 1 |
|
Šebesta | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1 |
|
Šuba Pavel | 1.SC Znojmo "B" | 1 |
|
Švejkar Marek | Miroslav | 1 |
|
Vavřena | Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 1 |
|
Vlach Petr | Tasovice "A" | 1 |
|
Záruba Lukáš | Hrádek | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 2724 | 10.3 |
Branky domácí | 1372 | 5.2 |
Branky hosté | 1352 | 5.1 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
1.SC Znojmo "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1.SC Znojmo "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dobšice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrádek | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrušovany n. J. "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrušovany n. J. "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Miroslav | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mor. Krumlov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Přímětice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Šanov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tasovice "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tasovice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Znojmo |
Dvořákova 2922/16, 669 02 Znojmo
Tel: 515 248 312 |
|
|