|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C1A - Krajský přebor staršího dorostu
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Vlašim | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 67: 21 | 71 | ( 26) |
|
2. | Hořovice | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 82: 33 | 70 | ( 25) |
|
3. | K.Kralupy | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 76: 44 | 63 | ( 18) |
|
4. | SK Rakovník | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 141: 43 | 62 | ( 17) |
|
5. | Sp Příbram | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 79: 47 | 50 | ( 5) |
|
6. | Sedlčany | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 73: 52 | 44 | ( -1) |
|
7. | Kolín B | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48: 45 | 42 | ( -3) |
|
8. | Týnec | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 55: 62 | 40 | ( -5) |
|
9. | Brandýsek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46: 58 | 39 | ( -6) |
|
10. | K.Hora | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46: 47 | 37 | ( -8) |
|
11. | T.Štěpánov | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45: 73 | 37 | ( -8) |
|
12. | Říčany | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 45: 69 | 34 | (-11) |
|
13. | Poděbrady | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 46: 64 | 34 | (-11) |
|
14. | Mělník | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 34: 74 | 30 | (-15) |
|
15. | Akuma | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 40:106 | 17 | (-28) |
|
16. | Velim | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 38:123 | 12 | (-33) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | SK Rakovník | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 88: 21 | 36 |
|
2. | Hořovice | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 42: 13 | 36 |
|
3. | Vlašim | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27: 9 | 35 |
|
4. | K.Kralupy | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42: 20 | 35 |
|
5. | Týnec | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34: 13 | 34 |
|
6. | Sedlčany | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 49: 24 | 32 |
|
7. | Sp Příbram | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 45: 23 | 28 |
|
8. | K.Hora | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32: 18 | 26 |
|
9. | Kolín B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29: 22 | 23 |
|
10. | Říčany | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25: 26 | 23 |
|
11. | T.Štěpánov | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24: 27 | 22 |
|
12. | Poděbrady | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27: 23 | 21 |
|
13. | Brandýsek | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24: 22 | 20 |
|
14. | Mělník | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17: 29 | 13 |
|
15. | Akuma | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22: 45 | 12 |
|
16. | Velim | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 31: 68 | 11 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Vlašim | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40: 12 | 36 |
|
2. | Hořovice | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 40: 20 | 34 |
|
3. | K.Kralupy | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34: 24 | 28 |
|
4. | SK Rakovník | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 53: 22 | 26 |
|
5. | Sp Příbram | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 34: 24 | 22 |
|
6. | Kolín B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19: 23 | 19 |
|
7. | Brandýsek | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22: 36 | 19 |
|
8. | Mělník | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17: 45 | 17 |
|
9. | T.Štěpánov | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21: 46 | 15 |
|
10. | Poděbrady | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19: 41 | 13 |
|
11. | Sedlčany | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 24: 28 | 12 |
|
12. | K.Hora | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14: 29 | 11 |
|
13. | Říčany | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20: 43 | 11 |
|
14. | Týnec | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 21: 49 | 6 |
|
15. | Akuma | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 18: 61 | 5 |
|
16. | Velim | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7: 55 | 1 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
|
1. | Vlašim | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
|
2. | Říčany | 1:2 | --- | 0:5 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 |
|
3. | Sp Příbram | 1:3 | 5:1 | --- | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:7 |
|
4. | Sedlčany | 2:0 | 6:2 | 0:0 | --- | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 2:7 |
|
5. | Kolín B | 0:5 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | --- | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 7:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
|
6. | K.Hora | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | --- | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
|
7. | Poděbrady | 0:4 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | --- | 3:0 | 3:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
|
8. | Akuma | 0:7 | 7:1 | 0:7 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 0:1 | --- | 2:5 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 0:7 |
|
9. | K.Kralupy | 1:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | --- | 7:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:4 |
|
10. | T.Štěpánov | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 | --- | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 2:2 |
|
11. | Brandýsek | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | --- | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
|
12. | Hořovice | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | --- | 2:2 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 2:2 |
|
13. | Týnec | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | --- | 5:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 |
|
14. | Mělník | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | --- | 1:0 | 2:2 |
|
15. | Velim | 3:4 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 0:6 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 6:3 | 4:4 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 0:10 | 4:3 | 0:3 | --- | 1:9 |
|
16. | SK Rakovník | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 3:7 | 12:2 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 6:0 | 10:1 | 6:1 | 11:0 | 7:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | SK Rakovník | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 83: 11 | 37 |
|
2. | Hořovice | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37: 20 | 37 |
|
3. | Vlašim | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34: 14 | 35 |
|
4. | K.Kralupy | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37: 19 | 27 |
|
5. | T.Štěpánov | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26: 38 | 26 |
|
6. | Sedlčany | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 38: 27 | 23 |
|
7. | Týnec | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31: 32 | 21 |
|
8. | Mělník | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22: 40 | 21 |
|
9. | K.Hora | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25: 24 | 19 |
|
10. | Sp Příbram | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30: 33 | 19 |
|
11. | Brandýsek | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22: 28 | 18 |
|
12. | Kolín B | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24: 28 | 17 |
|
13. | Akuma | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 30: 43 | 15 |
|
14. | Říčany | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17: 40 | 10 |
|
15. | Velim | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 29: 63 | 10 |
|
16. | Poděbrady | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15: 40 | 7 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Vlašim | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33: 7 | 36 |
|
2. | K.Kralupy | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 39: 25 | 36 |
|
3. | Hořovice | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 45: 13 | 33 |
|
4. | Sp Příbram | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 49: 14 | 31 |
|
5. | Poděbrady | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31: 24 | 27 |
|
6. | SK Rakovník | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 58: 32 | 25 |
|
7. | Kolín B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24: 17 | 25 |
|
8. | Říčany | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 28: 29 | 24 |
|
9. | Sedlčany | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 35: 25 | 21 |
|
10. | Brandýsek | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24: 30 | 21 |
|
11. | Týnec | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24: 30 | 19 |
|
12. | K.Hora | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21: 23 | 18 |
|
13. | T.Štěpánov | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19: 35 | 11 |
|
14. | Mělník | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12: 34 | 9 |
|
15. | Velim | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9: 60 | 2 |
|
16. | Akuma | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10: 63 | 2 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0101 | Vlašim | SK Rakovník | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
C1A0102 | Říčany | Velim | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0103 | Sp Příbram | Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0104 | Sedlčany | Týnec | 1:4 (1:1) | | |
|
|
C1A0105 | Kolín B | Hořovice | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0106 | K.Hora | Brandýsek | 2:2 (2:1) | | |
|
|
C1A0107 | Poděbrady | T.Štěpánov | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0108 | Akuma | K.Kralupy | 2:5 (0:0) | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0201 | SK Rakovník | K.Kralupy | 6:1 (4:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0202 | T.Štěpánov | Akuma | 3:2 (2:2) | | |
|
|
C1A0203 | Brandýsek | Poděbrady | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0204 | Hořovice | K.Hora | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0205 | Týnec | Kolín B | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0206 | Mělník | Sedlčany | 2:5 (0:3) | | |
|
|
C1A0207 | Velim | Sp Příbram | 4:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
C1A0208 | Vlašim | Říčany | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0301 | Říčany | SK Rakovník | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
|
|
C1A0302 | Sp Příbram | Vlašim | 1:3 (1:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0303 | Sedlčany | Velim | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0304 | Kolín B | Mělník | 3:4 (1:3) | | |
|
|
C1A0305 | K.Hora | Týnec | 5:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
C1A0306 | Poděbrady | Hořovice | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0307 | Akuma | Brandýsek | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
C1A0308 | K.Kralupy | T.Štěpánov | 7:1 (2:0) | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0401 | SK Rakovník | T.Štěpánov | 7:0 (3:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0402 | Brandýsek | K.Kralupy | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
C1A0403 | Hořovice | Akuma | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0404 | Týnec | Poděbrady | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0405 | Mělník | K.Hora | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0406 | Velim | Kolín B | 2:4 (0:1) | | |
|
|
C1A0407 | Vlašim | Sedlčany | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0408 | Říčany | Sp Příbram | 0:5 (0:1) | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0501 | Sp Příbram | SK Rakovník | 1:7 (0:2) | | |
|
|
C1A0502 | Sedlčany | Říčany | 6:2 (4:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0503 | Kolín B | Vlašim | 0:5 (0:2) | | |
|
|
C1A0504 | K.Hora | Velim | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0505 | Poděbrady | Mělník | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
C1A0506 | Akuma | Týnec | 3:3 (0:3) | | |
|
|
C1A0507 | K.Kralupy | Hořovice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0508 | T.Štěpánov | Brandýsek | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0601 | SK Rakovník | Brandýsek | 6:0 (4:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0602 | Hořovice | T.Štěpánov | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0603 | Týnec | K.Kralupy | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0604 | Mělník | Akuma | 2:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0605 | Velim | Poděbrady | 6:3 (3:1) | | |
|
|
C1A0606 | Vlašim | K.Hora | 3:0 (3:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0607 | Říčany | Kolín B | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0608 | Sp Příbram | Sedlčany | 1:3 (0:0) | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0701 | Sedlčany | SK Rakovník | 2:7 (1:3) | | |
|
|
C1A0702 | Kolín B | Sp Příbram | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0703 | K.Hora | Říčany | 5:2 (2:2) | | |
|
|
C1A0704 | Poděbrady | Vlašim | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
|
|
C1A0705 | Akuma | Velim | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0706 | K.Kralupy | Mělník | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0707 | T.Štěpánov | Týnec | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
C1A0708 | Brandýsek | Hořovice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0801 | SK Rakovník | Hořovice | 10:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0802 | Týnec | Brandýsek | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0803 | Mělník | T.Štěpánov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0804 | Velim | K.Kralupy | 1:7 | | |
|
|
C1A0805 | Vlašim | Akuma | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0806 | Říčany | Poděbrady | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0807 | Sp Příbram | K.Hora | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0808 | Sedlčany | Kolín B | 3:1 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0901 | Kolín B | SK Rakovník | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0902 | K.Hora | Sedlčany | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0903 | Poděbrady | Sp Příbram | 3:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0904 | Akuma | Říčany | 7:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0905 | K.Kralupy | Vlašim | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0906 | T.Štěpánov | Velim | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0907 | Brandýsek | Mělník | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0908 | Hořovice | Týnec | 2:2 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1001 | SK Rakovník | Týnec | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1002 | Mělník | Hořovice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1003 | Velim | Brandýsek | 4:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1004 | Vlašim | T.Štěpánov | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1005 | Říčany | K.Kralupy | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1006 | Sp Příbram | Akuma | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1007 | Sedlčany | Poděbrady | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1008 | Kolín B | K.Hora | 0:1 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1101 | K.Hora | SK Rakovník | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1102 | Poděbrady | Kolín B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1103 | Akuma | Sedlčany | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1104 | K.Kralupy | Sp Příbram | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1105 | T.Štěpánov | Říčany | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1106 | Brandýsek | Vlašim | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1107 | Hořovice | Velim | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1108 | Týnec | Mělník | 5:0 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1201 | SK Rakovník | Mělník | 11:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1202 | Velim | Týnec | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1203 | Vlašim | Hořovice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1204 | Říčany | Brandýsek | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1205 | Sp Příbram | T.Štěpánov | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1206 | Sedlčany | K.Kralupy | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1207 | Kolín B | Akuma | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1208 | K.Hora | Poděbrady | 3:0 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1301 | Poděbrady | SK Rakovník | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1302 | Akuma | K.Hora | 3:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1303 | K.Kralupy | Kolín B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1304 | T.Štěpánov | Sedlčany | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1305 | Brandýsek | Sp Příbram | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1306 | Hořovice | Říčany | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1307 | Týnec | Vlašim | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1308 | Mělník | Velim | 1:0 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1401 | SK Rakovník | Velim | 7:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1402 | Vlašim | Mělník | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1403 | Říčany | Týnec | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1404 | Sp Příbram | Hořovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1405 | Sedlčany | Brandýsek | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1406 | Kolín B | T.Štěpánov | 7:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1407 | K.Hora | K.Kralupy | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1408 | Poděbrady | Akuma | 3:0 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1501 | Akuma | SK Rakovník | 0:7 | | |
|
|
C1A1502 | K.Kralupy | Poděbrady | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1503 | T.Štěpánov | K.Hora | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1504 | Brandýsek | Kolín B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1505 | Hořovice | Sedlčany | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1506 | Týnec | Sp Příbram | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1507 | Mělník | Říčany | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1508 | Velim | Vlašim | 3:4 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1601 | SK Rakovník | Vlašim | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1602 | Velim | Říčany | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1603 | Mělník | Sp Příbram | 0:5 | | |
|
|
C1A1604 | Týnec | Sedlčany | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1605 | Hořovice | Kolín B | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1606 | Brandýsek | K.Hora | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1607 | T.Štěpánov | Poděbrady | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1608 | K.Kralupy | Akuma | 4:2 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1701 | K.Kralupy | SK Rakovník | 5:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1702 | Akuma | T.Štěpánov | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1703 | Poděbrady | Brandýsek | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1704 | K.Hora | Hořovice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1705 | Kolín B | Týnec | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1706 | Sedlčany | Mělník | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1707 | Sp Příbram | Velim | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1708 | Říčany | Vlašim | 1:2 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1801 | SK Rakovník | Říčany | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1802 | Vlašim | Sp Příbram | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1803 | Velim | Sedlčany | 0:6 | | |
|
|
C1A1804 | Mělník | Kolín B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1805 | Týnec | K.Hora | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1806 | Hořovice | Poděbrady | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1807 | Brandýsek | Akuma | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1808 | T.Štěpánov | K.Kralupy | 0:3 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1901 | T.Štěpánov | SK Rakovník | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1902 | K.Kralupy | Brandýsek | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1903 | Akuma | Hořovice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1904 | Poděbrady | Týnec | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1905 | K.Hora | Mělník | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1906 | Kolín B | Velim | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1907 | Sedlčany | Vlašim | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1908 | Sp Příbram | Říčany | 5:1 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2001 | SK Rakovník | Sp Příbram | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2002 | Říčany | Sedlčany | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2003 | Vlašim | Kolín B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2004 | Velim | K.Hora | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2005 | Mělník | Poděbrady | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2006 | Týnec | Akuma | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2007 | Hořovice | K.Kralupy | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2008 | Brandýsek | T.Štěpánov | 3:2 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2101 | Brandýsek | SK Rakovník | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2102 | T.Štěpánov | Hořovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2103 | K.Kralupy | Týnec | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2104 | Akuma | Mělník | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2105 | Poděbrady | Velim | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2106 | K.Hora | Vlašim | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2107 | Kolín B | Říčany | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2108 | Sedlčany | Sp Příbram | 0:0 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2201 | SK Rakovník | Sedlčany | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2202 | Sp Příbram | Kolín B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2203 | Říčany | K.Hora | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2204 | Vlašim | Poděbrady | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2205 | Velim | Akuma | 4:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2206 | Mělník | K.Kralupy | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2207 | Týnec | T.Štěpánov | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2208 | Hořovice | Brandýsek | 5:0 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2301 | Hořovice | SK Rakovník | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2302 | Brandýsek | Týnec | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2303 | T.Štěpánov | Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2304 | K.Kralupy | Velim | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2305 | Akuma | Vlašim | 0:7 | | |
|
|
C1A2306 | Poděbrady | Říčany | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2307 | K.Hora | Sp Příbram | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2308 | Kolín B | Sedlčany | 3:2 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2401 | SK Rakovník | Kolín B | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2402 | Sedlčany | K.Hora | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2403 | Sp Příbram | Poděbrady | 8:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2404 | Říčany | Akuma | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2405 | Vlašim | K.Kralupy | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2406 | Velim | T.Štěpánov | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2407 | Mělník | Brandýsek | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2408 | Týnec | Hořovice | 1:0 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2501 | Týnec | SK Rakovník | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2502 | Hořovice | Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2503 | Brandýsek | Velim | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2504 | T.Štěpánov | Vlašim | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2505 | K.Kralupy | Říčany | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2506 | Akuma | Sp Příbram | 0:7 | | |
|
|
C1A2507 | Poděbrady | Sedlčany | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2508 | K.Hora | Kolín B | 0:2 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2601 | SK Rakovník | K.Hora | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2602 | Kolín B | Poděbrady | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2603 | Sedlčany | Akuma | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2604 | Sp Příbram | K.Kralupy | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2605 | Říčany | T.Štěpánov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2606 | Vlašim | Brandýsek | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2607 | Velim | Hořovice | 0:10 | | |
|
|
C1A2608 | Mělník | Týnec | 3:1 | | |
|
27.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2701 | Mělník | SK Rakovník | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2702 | Týnec | Velim | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2703 | Hořovice | Vlašim | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2704 | Brandýsek | Říčany | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2705 | T.Štěpánov | Sp Příbram | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2706 | K.Kralupy | Sedlčany | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2707 | Akuma | Kolín B | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2708 | Poděbrady | K.Hora | 4:0 | | |
|
28.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2801 | SK Rakovník | Poděbrady | 3:7 | | |
|
|
C1A2802 | K.Hora | Akuma | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2803 | Kolín B | K.Kralupy | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2804 | Sedlčany | T.Štěpánov | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2805 | Sp Příbram | Brandýsek | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2806 | Říčany | Hořovice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2807 | Vlašim | Týnec | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2808 | Velim | Mělník | 0:3 | | |
|
29.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2901 | Velim | SK Rakovník | 1:9 | | |
|
|
C1A2902 | Mělník | Vlašim | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2903 | Týnec | Říčany | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2904 | Hořovice | Sp Příbram | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2905 | Brandýsek | Sedlčany | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2906 | T.Štěpánov | Kolín B | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2907 | K.Kralupy | K.Hora | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2908 | Akuma | Poděbrady | 0:1 | | |
|
30.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A3001 | SK Rakovník | Akuma | 12:2 | | |
|
|
C1A3002 | Poděbrady | K.Kralupy | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C1A3003 | K.Hora | T.Štěpánov | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A3004 | Kolín B | Brandýsek | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A3005 | Sedlčany | Hořovice | 3:3 | | |
|
|
C1A3006 | Sp Příbram | Týnec | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A3007 | Říčany | Mělník | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A3008 | Vlašim | Velim | 3:0 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 961 | 4.0 |
Branky domácí | 558 | 2.3 |
Branky hosté | 403 | 1.7 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Akuma | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brandýsek | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hořovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K.Hora | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K.Kralupy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kolín B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mělník | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Poděbrady | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Říčany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sedlčany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
SK Rakovník | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sp Příbram | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
T.Štěpánov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Týnec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Velim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vlašim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
Středočeský KFS |
Zátopkova 100/2, P.O.BOX 40, 160 17 Praha-Břevnov
tel: 233 101 133
fax: 233 101 143
|
|
|