|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
F1A - Krajský přebor mladších žáků
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Sedlčany | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 176: 25 | 77 | ( 32) |
|
2. | M.Příbram B | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 138: 43 | 72 | ( 27) |
|
3. | Slaný | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 92: 35 | 68 | ( 23) |
|
4. | S.Boleslav | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 101: 40 | 68 | ( 23) |
|
5. | M.Boleslav B | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 85: 33 | 63 | ( 18) |
|
6. | Kladno B | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 83: 66 | 53 | ( 8) |
|
7. | Benešov | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 91: 59 | 51 | ( 6) |
|
8. | K. Hora | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55: 63 | 39 | ( -6) |
|
9. | Čelákovice | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 61: 52 | 38 | ( -7) |
|
10. | Poděbrady | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 78: 81 | 35 | (-10) |
|
11. | Rakovník | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44: 73 | 33 | (-12) |
|
12. | Vlašim | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29:103 | 26 | (-19) |
|
13. | Jílové | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 39:120 | 20 | (-25) |
|
14. | K.Kralupy | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 28:110 | 18 | (-27) |
|
15. | Č.L.Beroun | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 32:119 | 16 | (-29) |
|
16. | Sp Kladno | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 33:143 | 13 | (-32) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Sedlčany | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 93: 4 | 45 |
|
2. | M.Příbram B | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 63: 15 | 40 |
|
3. | S.Boleslav | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 63: 18 | 39 |
|
4. | Slaný | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47: 15 | 38 |
|
5. | M.Boleslav B | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 54: 16 | 33 |
|
6. | Kladno B | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 41: 32 | 30 |
|
7. | Benešov | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 53: 24 | 28 |
|
8. | Čelákovice | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34: 22 | 25 |
|
9. | Poděbrady | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 42: 36 | 23 |
|
10. | K. Hora | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31: 30 | 21 |
|
11. | Rakovník | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23: 32 | 19 |
|
12. | Vlašim | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16: 54 | 15 |
|
13. | K.Kralupy | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14: 53 | 11 |
|
14. | Jílové | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 25: 62 | 10 |
|
15. | Sp Kladno | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18: 61 | 7 |
|
16. | Č.L.Beroun | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11: 63 | 6 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Sedlčany | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 83: 21 | 32 |
|
2. | M.Příbram B | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 75: 28 | 32 |
|
3. | Slaný | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 45: 20 | 30 |
|
4. | M.Boleslav B | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31: 17 | 30 |
|
5. | S.Boleslav | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38: 22 | 29 |
|
6. | Benešov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 38: 35 | 23 |
|
7. | Kladno B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 42: 34 | 23 |
|
8. | K. Hora | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24: 33 | 18 |
|
9. | Rakovník | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21: 41 | 14 |
|
10. | Čelákovice | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27: 30 | 13 |
|
11. | Poděbrady | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 36: 45 | 12 |
|
12. | Vlašim | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13: 49 | 11 |
|
13. | Jílové | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14: 58 | 10 |
|
14. | Č.L.Beroun | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21: 56 | 10 |
|
15. | K.Kralupy | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14: 57 | 7 |
|
16. | Sp Kladno | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15: 82 | 6 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
|
1. | M.Boleslav B | --- | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 12:0 | 5:5 | 4:4 |
|
2. | K. Hora | 0:2 | --- | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 2:6 | 1:1 |
|
3. | Vlašim | 1:7 | 0:2 | --- | 1:1 | 0:6 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:10 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:8 | 0:7 |
|
4. | Č.L.Beroun | 2:3 | 0:6 | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:9 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:10 | 0:6 |
|
5. | Slaný | 1:1 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 6:1 | --- | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
|
6. | Kladno B | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:5 | 7:0 | 3:6 | 3:1 | 0:9 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
|
7. | S.Boleslav | 2:0 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 5:3 | --- | 4:2 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 6:0 |
|
8. | K.Kralupy | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 | --- | 1:6 | 1:1 | 0:11 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 0:9 | 3:0 |
|
9. | Benešov | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | --- | 3:0 | 9:1 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 4:5 | 2:1 |
|
10. | Rakovník | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | --- | 0:7 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:5 | 5:3 |
|
11. | Sedlčany | 3:0 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 11:0 | 5:0 | 7:0 | --- | 13:1 | 3:0 | 10:0 | 2:1 | 8:0 |
|
12. | Jílové | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 2:5 | 1:9 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 0:4 | --- | 1:10 | 5:1 | 2:5 | 3:2 |
|
13. | Čelákovice | 0:3 | 7:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:6 | 2:0 | --- | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
|
14. | Sp Kladno | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 1:12 | 6:1 | 2:4 | --- | 0:4 | 1:5 |
|
15. | M.Příbram B | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 6:0 | 0:5 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 10:0 | --- | 5:3 |
|
16. | Poděbrady | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 7:2 | 1:5 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 2:8 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Sedlčany | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 97: 7 | 42 |
|
2. | S.Boleslav | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 54: 20 | 38 |
|
3. | M.Příbram B | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 72: 21 | 37 |
|
4. | M.Boleslav B | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 53: 17 | 32 |
|
5. | Slaný | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 45: 17 | 32 |
|
6. | Benešov | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 47: 31 | 24 |
|
7. | Kladno B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 42: 41 | 24 |
|
8. | Poděbrady | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 42: 35 | 21 |
|
9. | K. Hora | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30: 28 | 20 |
|
10. | Čelákovice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 33: 31 | 17 |
|
11. | Vlašim | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14: 61 | 12 |
|
12. | Č.L.Beroun | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16: 58 | 10 |
|
13. | Rakovník | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17: 46 | 9 |
|
14. | Jílové | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18: 71 | 9 |
|
15. | Sp Kladno | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18: 71 | 9 |
|
16. | K.Kralupy | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14: 57 | 8 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Slaný | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 47: 18 | 36 |
|
2. | Sedlčany | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 79: 18 | 35 |
|
3. | M.Příbram B | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 66: 22 | 35 |
|
4. | M.Boleslav B | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32: 16 | 31 |
|
5. | S.Boleslav | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 47: 20 | 30 |
|
6. | Kladno B | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 41: 25 | 29 |
|
7. | Benešov | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 44: 28 | 27 |
|
8. | Rakovník | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27: 27 | 24 |
|
9. | Čelákovice | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 28: 21 | 21 |
|
10. | K. Hora | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25: 35 | 19 |
|
11. | Poděbrady | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 36: 46 | 14 |
|
12. | Vlašim | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15: 42 | 14 |
|
13. | Jílové | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21: 49 | 11 |
|
14. | K.Kralupy | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14: 53 | 10 |
|
15. | Č.L.Beroun | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16: 61 | 6 |
|
16. | Sp Kladno | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15: 72 | 4 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A0101 | M.Boleslav B | Poděbrady | 4:4 | | |
|
|
F1A0102 | K. Hora | M.Příbram B | 2:6 | | |
|
|
F1A0103 | Vlašim | Sp Kladno | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0104 | Č.L.Beroun | Čelákovice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F1A0105 | Slaný | Jílové | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0106 | Kladno B | Sedlčany | 0:9 | | |
|
|
F1A0107 | S.Boleslav | Rakovník | 5:2 | | |
|
|
F1A0108 | K.Kralupy | Benešov | 1:6 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A0201 | Poděbrady | Benešov | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0202 | Rakovník | K.Kralupy | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0203 | Sedlčany | S.Boleslav | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0204 | Jílové | Kladno B | 2:5 | | |
|
|
F1A0205 | Čelákovice | Slaný | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0206 | Sp Kladno | Č.L.Beroun | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F1A0207 | M.Příbram B | Vlašim | 7:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0208 | M.Boleslav B | K. Hora | 3:1 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A0301 | K. Hora | Poděbrady | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0302 | Vlašim | M.Boleslav B | 1:7 | | |
|
|
F1A0303 | Č.L.Beroun | M.Příbram B | 0:10 | | |
|
|
F1A0304 | Slaný | Sp Kladno | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0305 | Kladno B | Čelákovice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
F1A0306 | S.Boleslav | Jílové | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0307 | K.Kralupy | Sedlčany | 0:11 | | |
|
|
F1A0308 | Benešov | Rakovník | 3:0 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A0401 | Poděbrady | Rakovník | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0402 | Sedlčany | Benešov | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0403 | Jílové | K.Kralupy | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0404 | Čelákovice | S.Boleslav | 0:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0405 | Sp Kladno | Kladno B | 0:5 | | |
|
|
F1A0406 | M.Příbram B | Slaný | 0:5 | | |
|
|
F1A0407 | M.Boleslav B | Č.L.Beroun | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0408 | K. Hora | Vlašim | 1:1 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A0501 | Vlašim | Poděbrady | 0:7 | | |
|
|
F1A0502 | Č.L.Beroun | K. Hora | 0:6 | | |
|
|
F1A0503 | Slaný | M.Boleslav B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0504 | Kladno B | M.Příbram B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0505 | S.Boleslav | Sp Kladno | 5:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0506 | K.Kralupy | Čelákovice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F1A0507 | Benešov | Jílové | 7:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0508 | Rakovník | Sedlčany | 0:7 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A0601 | Poděbrady | Sedlčany | 2:5 | | |
|
|
F1A0602 | Jílové | Rakovník | 3:4 | | |
|
|
F1A0603 | Čelákovice | Benešov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0604 | Sp Kladno | K.Kralupy | 3:2 | | |
|
|
F1A0605 | M.Příbram B | S.Boleslav | 3:3 | | |
|
|
F1A0606 | M.Boleslav B | Kladno B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0607 | K. Hora | Slaný | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F1A0608 | Vlašim | Č.L.Beroun | 1:1 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A0701 | Č.L.Beroun | Poděbrady | 0:6 | | |
|
|
F1A0702 | Slaný | Vlašim | 8:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0703 | Kladno B | K. Hora | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0704 | S.Boleslav | M.Boleslav B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0705 | K.Kralupy | M.Příbram B | 0:9 | | |
|
|
F1A0706 | Benešov | Sp Kladno | 6:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0707 | Rakovník | Čelákovice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0708 | Sedlčany | Jílové | 13:1 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A0801 | Poděbrady | Jílové | 0:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0802 | Čelákovice | Sedlčany | 2:6 | | |
|
|
F1A0803 | Sp Kladno | Rakovník | 1:6 | | |
|
|
F1A0804 | M.Příbram B | Benešov | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0805 | M.Boleslav B | K.Kralupy | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0806 | K. Hora | S.Boleslav | 2:4 | | |
|
|
F1A0807 | Vlašim | Kladno B | 3:2 | | |
|
|
F1A0808 | Č.L.Beroun | Slaný | 1:2 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A0901 | Slaný | Poděbrady | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0902 | Kladno B | Č.L.Beroun | 5:3 | | |
|
|
F1A0903 | S.Boleslav | Vlašim | 6:1 | | |
|
|
F1A0904 | K.Kralupy | K. Hora | 0:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0905 | Benešov | M.Boleslav B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F1A0906 | Rakovník | M.Příbram B | 1:5 | | |
|
|
F1A0907 | Sedlčany | Sp Kladno | 10:0 | | |
|
|
F1A0908 | Jílové | Čelákovice | 1:10 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1001 | Poděbrady | Čelákovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1002 | Sp Kladno | Jílové | 6:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1003 | M.Příbram B | Sedlčany | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1004 | M.Boleslav B | Rakovník | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1005 | K. Hora | Benešov | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1006 | Vlašim | K.Kralupy | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1007 | Č.L.Beroun | S.Boleslav | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F1A1008 | Slaný | Kladno B | 3:3 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1101 | Kladno B | Poděbrady | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F1A1102 | S.Boleslav | Slaný | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F1A1103 | K.Kralupy | Č.L.Beroun | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1104 | Benešov | Vlašim | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1105 | Rakovník | K. Hora | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F1A1106 | Sedlčany | M.Boleslav B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1107 | Jílové | M.Příbram B | 2:5 | | |
|
|
F1A1108 | Čelákovice | Sp Kladno | 2:3 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1201 | Poděbrady | Sp Kladno | 7:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1202 | M.Příbram B | Čelákovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1203 | M.Boleslav B | Jílové | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1204 | K. Hora | Sedlčany | 0:5 | | |
|
|
F1A1205 | Vlašim | Rakovník | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1206 | Č.L.Beroun | Benešov | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F1A1207 | Slaný | K.Kralupy | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1208 | Kladno B | S.Boleslav | 1:5 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1301 | S.Boleslav | Poděbrady | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1302 | K.Kralupy | Kladno B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
F1A1303 | Benešov | Slaný | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1304 | Rakovník | Č.L.Beroun | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1305 | Sedlčany | Vlašim | 7:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1306 | Jílové | K. Hora | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1307 | Čelákovice | M.Boleslav B | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1308 | Sp Kladno | M.Příbram B | 0:4 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1401 | Poděbrady | M.Příbram B | 2:8 | | |
|
|
F1A1402 | M.Boleslav B | Sp Kladno | 12:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1403 | K. Hora | Čelákovice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1404 | Vlašim | Jílové | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1405 | Č.L.Beroun | Sedlčany | 0:9 | | |
|
|
F1A1406 | Slaný | Rakovník | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1407 | Kladno B | Benešov | 3:6 | | |
|
|
F1A1408 | S.Boleslav | K.Kralupy | 4:2 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1501 | K.Kralupy | Poděbrady | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1502 | Benešov | S.Boleslav | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1503 | Rakovník | Kladno B | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1504 | Sedlčany | Slaný | 2:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1505 | Jílové | Č.L.Beroun | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1506 | Čelákovice | Vlašim | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1507 | Sp Kladno | K. Hora | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F1A1508 | M.Příbram B | M.Boleslav B | 3:1 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1601 | Poděbrady | M.Boleslav B | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1602 | M.Příbram B | K. Hora | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1603 | Sp Kladno | Vlašim | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F1A1604 | Čelákovice | Č.L.Beroun | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1605 | Jílové | Slaný | 2:6 | | |
|
|
F1A1606 | Sedlčany | Kladno B | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1607 | Rakovník | S.Boleslav | 2:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1608 | Benešov | K.Kralupy | 1:3 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1701 | Benešov | Poděbrady | 2:1 | | |
Rozhodčí: Mareš |
|
|
F1A1702 | K.Kralupy | Rakovník | 1:1 | | |
Rozhodčí: Zuskin |
|
|
F1A1703 | S.Boleslav | Sedlčany | 2:2 | | |
Rozhodčí: Malý |
|
|
F1A1704 | Kladno B | Jílové | 2:0 | | |
Rozhodčí: Hasíková |
|
|
F1A1705 | Slaný | Čelákovice | 1:0 | | |
Rozhodčí: Čada |
|
|
F1A1706 | Č.L.Beroun | Sp Kladno | 0:2 | | |
Rozhodčí: Vilhelm |
|
|
F1A1707 | Vlašim | M.Příbram B | 0:8 | | |
Rozhodčí: Hocek |
|
|
F1A1708 | K. Hora | M.Boleslav B | 0:2 | | |
Rozhodčí: Mikeš |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1801 | Poděbrady | K. Hora | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F1A1802 | M.Boleslav B | Vlašim | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1803 | M.Příbram B | Č.L.Beroun | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1804 | Sp Kladno | Slaný | 1:6 | | |
|
|
F1A1805 | Čelákovice | Kladno B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F1A1806 | Jílové | S.Boleslav | 1:9 | | |
|
|
F1A1807 | Sedlčany | K.Kralupy | 11:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1808 | Rakovník | Benešov | 3:1 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A1901 | Rakovník | Poděbrady | 5:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1902 | Benešov | Sedlčany | 9:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1903 | K.Kralupy | Jílové | 0:5 | | |
|
|
F1A1904 | S.Boleslav | Čelákovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A1905 | Kladno B | Sp Kladno | 5:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1906 | Slaný | M.Příbram B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A1907 | Č.L.Beroun | M.Boleslav B | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F1A1908 | Vlašim | K. Hora | 0:2 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2001 | Poděbrady | Vlašim | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2002 | K. Hora | Č.L.Beroun | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2003 | M.Boleslav B | Slaný | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2004 | M.Příbram B | Kladno B | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2005 | Sp Kladno | S.Boleslav | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2006 | Čelákovice | K.Kralupy | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2007 | Jílové | Benešov | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2008 | Sedlčany | Rakovník | 7:0 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2101 | Sedlčany | Poděbrady | 8:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2102 | Rakovník | Jílové | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F1A2103 | Benešov | Čelákovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2104 | K.Kralupy | Sp Kladno | 5:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2105 | S.Boleslav | M.Příbram B | 4:4 | | |
|
|
F1A2106 | Kladno B | M.Boleslav B | 0:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2107 | Slaný | K. Hora | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2108 | Č.L.Beroun | Vlašim | 2:1 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2201 | Poděbrady | Č.L.Beroun | 7:2 | | |
|
|
F1A2202 | Vlašim | Slaný | 0:6 | | |
|
|
F1A2203 | K. Hora | Kladno B | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2204 | M.Boleslav B | S.Boleslav | 0:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2205 | M.Příbram B | K.Kralupy | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2206 | Sp Kladno | Benešov | 1:6 | | |
|
|
F1A2207 | Čelákovice | Rakovník | 2:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2208 | Jílové | Sedlčany | 0:4 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2301 | Jílové | Poděbrady | 3:2 | | |
|
|
F1A2302 | Sedlčany | Čelákovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2303 | Rakovník | Sp Kladno | 5:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2304 | Benešov | M.Příbram B | 4:5 | | |
|
|
F1A2305 | K.Kralupy | M.Boleslav B | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F1A2306 | S.Boleslav | K. Hora | 6:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2307 | Kladno B | Vlašim | 2:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2308 | Slaný | Č.L.Beroun | 6:1 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2401 | Poděbrady | Slaný | 1:5 | | |
Rozhodčí: Nepovím |
|
|
F1A2402 | Č.L.Beroun | Kladno B | 0:6 | | |
Rozhodčí: Žáková |
|
|
F1A2403 | Vlašim | S.Boleslav | 1:4 | | |
Rozhodčí: Velebil |
|
|
F1A2404 | K. Hora | K.Kralupy | 1:0 | | |
Rozhodčí: Herda |
|
|
F1A2405 | M.Boleslav B | Benešov | 1:2 | | |
Rozhodčí: Pechanec |
|
|
F1A2406 | M.Příbram B | Rakovník | 1:0 | | |
Rozhodčí: Bartoš |
|
|
F1A2407 | Sp Kladno | Sedlčany | 1:12 | | |
Rozhodčí: Gaži st. |
|
|
F1A2408 | Čelákovice | Jílové | 2:0 | | |
Rozhodčí: Tatíček |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2501 | Čelákovice | Poděbrady | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2502 | Jílové | Sp Kladno | 5:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2503 | Sedlčany | M.Příbram B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2504 | Rakovník | M.Boleslav B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2505 | Benešov | K. Hora | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2506 | K.Kralupy | Vlašim | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F1A2507 | S.Boleslav | Č.L.Beroun | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2508 | Kladno B | Slaný | 2:1 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2601 | Poděbrady | Kladno B | 0:6 | | |
|
|
F1A2602 | Slaný | S.Boleslav | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2603 | Č.L.Beroun | K.Kralupy | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F1A2604 | Vlašim | Benešov | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F1A2605 | K. Hora | Rakovník | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F1A2606 | M.Boleslav B | Sedlčany | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2607 | M.Příbram B | Jílové | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2608 | Sp Kladno | Čelákovice | 2:4 | | |
|
27.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2701 | Sp Kladno | Poděbrady | 1:5 | | |
|
|
F1A2702 | Čelákovice | M.Příbram B | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F1A2703 | Jílové | M.Boleslav B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
F1A2704 | Sedlčany | K. Hora | 5:2 | | |
|
|
F1A2705 | Rakovník | Vlašim | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2706 | Benešov | Č.L.Beroun | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F1A2707 | K.Kralupy | Slaný | 1:4 | | |
|
|
F1A2708 | S.Boleslav | Kladno B | 5:3 | | |
|
28.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2801 | Poděbrady | S.Boleslav | 2:0 | | |
Rozhodčí: Šafránek |
|
|
F1A2802 | Kladno B | K.Kralupy | 7:0 | | |
Rozhodčí: Choleva |
|
|
F1A2803 | Slaný | Benešov | 1:5 | | |
Rozhodčí: Gaži st. |
|
|
F1A2804 | Č.L.Beroun | Rakovník | 1:2 | | |
Rozhodčí: Košťálek |
|
|
F1A2805 | Vlašim | Sedlčany | 0:10 | | |
Rozhodčí: Rybka |
|
|
F1A2806 | K. Hora | Jílové | 3:0 | | |
Rozhodčí: Dupal |
|
|
F1A2807 | M.Boleslav B | Čelákovice | 2:1 | | |
Rozhodčí: Votoček |
|
|
F1A2808 | M.Příbram B | Sp Kladno | 10:0 | | |
Rozhodčí: Vojíř |
|
29.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A2901 | M.Příbram B | Poděbrady | 5:3 | | |
|
|
F1A2902 | Sp Kladno | M.Boleslav B | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F1A2903 | Čelákovice | K. Hora | 7:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2904 | Jílové | Vlašim | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F1A2905 | Sedlčany | Č.L.Beroun | 8:0 | | |
|
|
F1A2906 | Rakovník | Slaný | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F1A2907 | Benešov | Kladno B | 3:3 | | |
|
|
F1A2908 | K.Kralupy | S.Boleslav | 0:3 | | |
|
30.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F1A3001 | Poděbrady | K.Kralupy | 6:1 | | |
|
|
F1A3002 | S.Boleslav | Benešov | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F1A3003 | Kladno B | Rakovník | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F1A3004 | Slaný | Sedlčany | 2:0 | | |
|
|
F1A3005 | Č.L.Beroun | Jílové | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F1A3006 | Vlašim | Čelákovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F1A3007 | K. Hora | Sp Kladno | 4:2 | | |
|
|
F1A3008 | M.Boleslav B | M.Příbram B | 5:5 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 1165 | 4.9 |
Branky domácí | 628 | 2.6 |
Branky hosté | 537 | 2.2 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Benešov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Č.L.Beroun | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čelákovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Jílové | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K. Hora | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K.Kralupy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kladno B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
M.Boleslav B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
M.Příbram B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Poděbrady | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rakovník | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
S.Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sedlčany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slaný | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sp Kladno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vlašim | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
Středočeský KFS |
Zátopkova 100/2, P.O.BOX 40, 160 17 Praha-Břevnov
tel: 233 101 133
fax: 233 101 143
|
|
|