|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
F2B - I.A třída mladších žáků B
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Brandýs | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 109: 32 | 68 | ( 29) |
|
2. | M.Hradiště | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 136: 27 | 67 | ( 28) |
|
3. | Krnsko | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 104: 23 | 65 | ( 26) |
|
4. | Pěčice | 26 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 100: 32 | 63 | ( 24) |
|
5. | Kosmonosy | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 78: 38 | 55 | ( 16) |
|
6. | Akuma | 26 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 73: 53 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
7. | L.Mělník | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 69: 59 | 36 | ( -3) |
|
8. | SKP Boleslav | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 66: 65 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
9. | V.Borek | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 39: 73 | 28 | (-11) |
|
10. | Semice | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 54: 80 | 27 | (-12) |
|
11. | Benátky | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 36: 91 | 19 | (-20) |
|
12. | Byšice | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 27: 78 | 18 | (-21) |
|
13. | Mělník | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 16:101 | 10 | (-29) |
|
14. | Rožďalovice | 26 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 15:170 | 3 | (-36) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Krnsko | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 57: 12 | 34 |
|
2. | M.Hradiště | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 74: 18 | 33 |
|
3. | Pěčice | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 51: 16 | 33 |
|
4. | Brandýs | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 64: 16 | 32 |
|
5. | Kosmonosy | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42: 16 | 31 |
|
6. | Akuma | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36: 26 | 21 |
|
7. | L.Mělník | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36: 26 | 21 |
|
8. | SKP Boleslav | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 35: 26 | 18 |
|
9. | V.Borek | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15: 29 | 16 |
|
10. | Benátky | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21: 33 | 12 |
|
11. | Semice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 30: 43 | 11 |
|
12. | Mělník | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 11: 44 | 9 |
|
13. | Byšice | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8: 41 | 6 |
|
14. | Rožďalovice | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10: 86 | 3 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Brandýs | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 45: 16 | 36 |
|
2. | M.Hradiště | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 62: 9 | 34 |
|
3. | Krnsko | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47: 11 | 31 |
|
4. | Pěčice | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 49: 16 | 30 |
|
5. | Kosmonosy | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 36: 22 | 24 |
|
6. | Akuma | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 37: 27 | 18 |
|
7. | SKP Boleslav | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31: 39 | 17 |
|
8. | Semice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24: 37 | 16 |
|
9. | L.Mělník | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 33: 33 | 15 |
|
10. | V.Borek | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24: 44 | 12 |
|
11. | Byšice | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19: 37 | 12 |
|
12. | Benátky | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15: 58 | 7 |
|
13. | Mělník | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5: 57 | 1 |
|
14. | Rožďalovice | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5: 84 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Mělník | --- | 1:4 | 0:5 | 6:0 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:7 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
|
2. | V.Borek | 4:0 | --- | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
|
3. | Kosmonosy | 4:0 | 4:1 | --- | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 |
|
4. | Rožďalovice | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:5 | --- | 0:8 | 2:6 | 0:7 | 2:6 | 0:11 | 2:6 | 0:17 | 1:1 | 1:8 | 0:9 |
|
5. | Akuma | 6:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 6:0 | --- | 0:2 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
|
6. | Brandýs | 6:0 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 14:0 | 3:0 | --- | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 11:0 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
|
7. | M.Hradiště | 8:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 13:0 | 7:1 | 5:4 | --- | 3:6 | 8:0 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
|
8. | Pěčice | 3:0 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | --- | 10:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 6:3 |
|
9. | SKP Boleslav | 3:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 1:3 | --- | 0:0 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
|
10. | Semice | 7:2 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 7:0 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 1:8 | 1:8 | 1:1 | --- | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 3:4 |
|
11. | Krnsko | 3:1 | 12:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 4:1 | --- | 10:0 | 3:0 | 5:2 |
|
12. | Benátky | 7:1 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | --- | 3:1 | 1:0 |
|
13. | Byšice | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:11 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | --- | 1:2 |
|
14. | L.Mělník | 3:0 | 5:0 | 0:4 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 5:1 | 6:1 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Brandýs | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 49: 13 | 35 |
|
2. | Pěčice | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 56: 16 | 33 |
|
3. | M.Hradiště | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 71: 14 | 31 |
|
4. | Krnsko | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 52: 11 | 31 |
|
5. | Kosmonosy | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 33: 21 | 24 |
|
6. | SKP Boleslav | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 43: 32 | 23 |
|
7. | Akuma | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 40: 32 | 18 |
|
8. | V.Borek | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21: 28 | 18 |
|
9. | L.Mělník | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 37: 28 | 17 |
|
10. | Semice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22: 32 | 11 |
|
11. | Byšice | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17: 41 | 9 |
|
12. | Mělník | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12: 44 | 9 |
|
13. | Benátky | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12: 55 | 6 |
|
14. | Rožďalovice | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5:103 | 1 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | M.Hradiště | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 65: 13 | 36 |
|
2. | Krnsko | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 52: 12 | 34 |
|
3. | Brandýs | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 60: 19 | 33 |
|
4. | Kosmonosy | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45: 17 | 31 |
|
5. | Pěčice | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 44: 16 | 30 |
|
6. | Akuma | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 33: 21 | 21 |
|
7. | L.Mělník | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32: 31 | 19 |
|
8. | Semice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 32: 48 | 16 |
|
9. | Benátky | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24: 36 | 13 |
|
10. | SKP Boleslav | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23: 33 | 12 |
|
11. | V.Borek | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18: 45 | 10 |
|
12. | Byšice | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10: 37 | 9 |
|
13. | Rožďalovice | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10: 67 | 2 |
|
14. | Mělník | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4: 57 | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B0101 | Mělník | L.Mělník | 0:6 | | |
|
|
F2B0102 | V.Borek | Byšice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0103 | Kosmonosy | Benátky | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0104 | Rožďalovice | Krnsko | 0:17 | | |
|
|
F2B0105 | Akuma | Semice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0106 | Brandýs | SKP Boleslav | 4:2 | | |
|
|
F2B0107 | M.Hradiště | Pěčice | 3:6 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B0201 | L.Mělník | Pěčice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F2B0202 | SKP Boleslav | M.Hradiště | 0:6 | | |
|
|
F2B0203 | Semice | Brandýs | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0204 | Krnsko | Akuma | 5:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0205 | Benátky | Rožďalovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0206 | Byšice | Kosmonosy | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B0207 | Mělník | V.Borek | 1:4 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B0301 | V.Borek | L.Mělník | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0302 | Kosmonosy | Mělník | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0303 | Rožďalovice | Byšice | 1:8 | | |
|
|
F2B0304 | Akuma | Benátky | 5:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0305 | Brandýs | Krnsko | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0306 | M.Hradiště | Semice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0307 | Pěčice | SKP Boleslav | 10:0 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B0401 | L.Mělník | SKP Boleslav | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0402 | Semice | Pěčice | 1:8 | | |
|
|
F2B0403 | Krnsko | M.Hradiště | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0404 | Benátky | Brandýs | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0405 | Byšice | Akuma | 1:4 | | |
|
|
F2B0406 | Mělník | Rožďalovice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0407 | V.Borek | Kosmonosy | 1:0 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B0501 | Kosmonosy | L.Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0502 | Rožďalovice | V.Borek | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0503 | Akuma | Mělník | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0504 | Brandýs | Byšice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0505 | M.Hradiště | Benátky | 6:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0506 | Pěčice | Krnsko | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0507 | SKP Boleslav | Semice | 0:0 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B0601 | L.Mělník | Semice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0602 | Krnsko | SKP Boleslav | 3:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0603 | Benátky | Pěčice | 0:5 | | |
|
|
F2B0604 | Byšice | M.Hradiště | 0:11 | | |
|
|
F2B0605 | Mělník | Brandýs | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F2B0606 | V.Borek | Akuma | 1:6 | | |
|
|
F2B0607 | Kosmonosy | Rožďalovice | 7:1 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B0701 | Rožďalovice | L.Mělník | 0:9 | | |
|
|
F2B0702 | Akuma | Kosmonosy | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F2B0703 | Brandýs | V.Borek | 5:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0704 | M.Hradiště | Mělník | 8:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0705 | Pěčice | Byšice | 7:1 | | |
|
|
F2B0706 | SKP Boleslav | Benátky | 8:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0707 | Semice | Krnsko | 0:1 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B0801 | L.Mělník | Krnsko | 1:5 | | |
|
|
F2B0802 | Benátky | Semice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0803 | Byšice | SKP Boleslav | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B0804 | Mělník | Pěčice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0805 | V.Borek | M.Hradiště | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0806 | Kosmonosy | Brandýs | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0807 | Rožďalovice | Akuma | 0:8 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B0901 | Akuma | L.Mělník | 3:2 | | |
|
|
F2B0902 | Brandýs | Rožďalovice | 14:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0903 | M.Hradiště | Kosmonosy | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0904 | Pěčice | V.Borek | 6:2 | | |
|
|
F2B0905 | SKP Boleslav | Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F2B0906 | Semice | Byšice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F2B0907 | Krnsko | Benátky | 10:0 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1001 | L.Mělník | Benátky | 5:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1002 | Byšice | Krnsko | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1003 | Mělník | Semice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1004 | V.Borek | SKP Boleslav | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1005 | Kosmonosy | Pěčice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1006 | Rožďalovice | M.Hradiště | 0:7 | | |
|
|
F2B1007 | Akuma | Brandýs | 0:2 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1101 | Brandýs | L.Mělník | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1102 | M.Hradiště | Akuma | 7:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1103 | Pěčice | Rožďalovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1104 | SKP Boleslav | Kosmonosy | 6:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1105 | Semice | V.Borek | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1106 | Krnsko | Mělník | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1107 | Benátky | Byšice | 3:1 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1201 | L.Mělník | Byšice | 6:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1202 | Mělník | Benátky | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1203 | V.Borek | Krnsko | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1204 | Kosmonosy | Semice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1205 | Rožďalovice | SKP Boleslav | 0:11 | | |
|
|
F2B1206 | Akuma | Pěčice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1207 | Brandýs | M.Hradiště | 2:2 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1301 | M.Hradiště | L.Mělník | 7:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1302 | Pěčice | Brandýs | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F2B1303 | SKP Boleslav | Akuma | 4:3 | | |
|
|
F2B1304 | Semice | Rožďalovice | 7:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1305 | Krnsko | Kosmonosy | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1306 | Benátky | V.Borek | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F2B1307 | Byšice | Mělník | 2:0 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1401 | L.Mělník | Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1402 | Byšice | V.Borek | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1403 | Benátky | Kosmonosy | 2:6 | | |
|
|
F2B1404 | Krnsko | Rožďalovice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1405 | Semice | Akuma | 1:5 | | |
|
|
F2B1406 | SKP Boleslav | Brandýs | 1:4 | | |
|
|
F2B1407 | Pěčice | M.Hradiště | 0:3 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1501 | Pěčice | L.Mělník | 6:3 | | |
|
|
F2B1502 | M.Hradiště | SKP Boleslav | 8:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1503 | Brandýs | Semice | 11:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1504 | Akuma | Krnsko | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F2B1505 | Rožďalovice | Benátky | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1506 | Kosmonosy | Byšice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1507 | V.Borek | Mělník | 4:0 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1601 | L.Mělník | V.Borek | 5:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1602 | Mělník | Kosmonosy | 0:5 | | |
|
|
F2B1603 | Byšice | Rožďalovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1604 | Benátky | Akuma | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1605 | Krnsko | Brandýs | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F2B1606 | Semice | M.Hradiště | 1:8 | | |
|
|
F2B1607 | SKP Boleslav | Pěčice | 1:3 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1701 | SKP Boleslav | L.Mělník | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1702 | Pěčice | Semice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1703 | M.Hradiště | Krnsko | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1704 | Brandýs | Benátky | 8:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1705 | Akuma | Byšice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1706 | Rožďalovice | Mělník | 1:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1707 | Kosmonosy | V.Borek | 4:1 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1801 | L.Mělník | Kosmonosy | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F2B1802 | V.Borek | Rožďalovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1803 | Mělník | Akuma | 0:5 | | |
|
|
F2B1804 | Byšice | Brandýs | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1805 | Benátky | M.Hradiště | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1806 | Krnsko | Pěčice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1807 | Semice | SKP Boleslav | 1:1 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B1901 | Semice | L.Mělník | 3:4 | | |
|
|
F2B1902 | SKP Boleslav | Krnsko | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1903 | Pěčice | Benátky | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2B1904 | M.Hradiště | Byšice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1905 | Brandýs | Mělník | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F2B1906 | Akuma | V.Borek | 3:2 | | |
|
|
F2B1907 | Rožďalovice | Kosmonosy | 0:5 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B2001 | L.Mělník | Rožďalovice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F2B2002 | Kosmonosy | Akuma | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F2B2003 | V.Borek | Brandýs | 1:6 | | |
|
|
F2B2004 | Mělník | M.Hradiště | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F2B2005 | Byšice | Pěčice | 0:7 | | |
|
|
F2B2006 | Benátky | SKP Boleslav | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F2B2007 | Krnsko | Semice | 4:1 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B2101 | Krnsko | L.Mělník | 5:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2102 | Semice | Benátky | 4:1 | | |
|
|
F2B2103 | SKP Boleslav | Byšice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2104 | Pěčice | Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F2B2105 | M.Hradiště | V.Borek | 3:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2106 | Brandýs | Kosmonosy | 2:3 | | |
|
|
F2B2107 | Akuma | Rožďalovice | 6:0 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B2201 | L.Mělník | Akuma | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2B2202 | Rožďalovice | Brandýs | 2:6 | | |
|
|
F2B2203 | Kosmonosy | M.Hradiště | 2:4 | | |
|
|
F2B2204 | V.Borek | Pěčice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
F2B2205 | Mělník | SKP Boleslav | 0:3 | | |
|
|
F2B2206 | Byšice | Semice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2207 | Benátky | Krnsko | 2:3 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B2301 | Benátky | L.Mělník | 1:0 | | |
|
|
F2B2302 | Krnsko | Byšice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F2B2303 | Semice | Mělník | 7:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2304 | SKP Boleslav | V.Borek | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2305 | Pěčice | Kosmonosy | 3:0 | | |
|
|
F2B2306 | M.Hradiště | Rožďalovice | 13:0 | | |
|
|
F2B2307 | Brandýs | Akuma | 3:0 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B2401 | L.Mělník | Brandýs | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2402 | Akuma | M.Hradiště | 0:6 | | |
|
|
F2B2403 | Rožďalovice | Pěčice | 2:6 | | |
|
|
F2B2404 | Kosmonosy | SKP Boleslav | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2B2405 | V.Borek | Semice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
F2B2406 | Mělník | Krnsko | 0:7 | | |
|
|
F2B2407 | Byšice | Benátky | 1:4 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B2501 | Byšice | L.Mělník | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2502 | Benátky | Mělník | 7:1 | | |
|
|
F2B2503 | Krnsko | V.Borek | 12:0 | | |
|
|
F2B2504 | Semice | Kosmonosy | 2:5 | | |
|
|
F2B2505 | SKP Boleslav | Rožďalovice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
F2B2506 | Pěčice | Akuma | 2:1 | | |
|
|
F2B2507 | M.Hradiště | Brandýs | 5:4 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
F2B2601 | L.Mělník | M.Hradiště | 2:6 | | |
|
|
F2B2602 | Brandýs | Pěčice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2603 | Akuma | SKP Boleslav | 6:1 | | |
|
|
F2B2604 | Rožďalovice | Semice | 2:6 | | |
|
|
F2B2605 | Kosmonosy | Krnsko | 2:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2606 | V.Borek | Benátky | 1:2 | | |
|
|
F2B2607 | Mělník | Byšice | 0:3 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 922 | 5.1 |
Branky domácí | 490 | 2.7 |
Branky hosté | 432 | 2.4 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Akuma | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Benátky | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brandýs | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Byšice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kosmonosy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Krnsko | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
L.Mělník | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
M.Hradiště | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mělník | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pěčice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rožďalovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Semice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
SKP Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
V.Borek | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
Středočeský KFS |
Zátopkova 100/2, P.O.BOX 40, 160 17 Praha-Břevnov
tel: 233 101 133
fax: 233 101 143
|
|
|