Branky: Havel Martin 2, Bartoš Josef - Výborný Marcel; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Železný Martin, Dupal Vladimír; Delegát: Pergl František; ŽK: Bartoš Josef, Havel Martin - Nedvěd David
A1A0104
KDC Beroun
Brandýs
2:1(2:0)
200
Branky: Grajcar Roman, Červenka Karel - Hrdina Daniel; Rozhodčí: Hron Karel, Myška Michal, Holý Milan; Delegát: Noháč Miloslav; ŽK: Lacina Vladimír, Petráš Vít, Novák Michal - Kovařík Martin, Zamazal Martin; ČK: Šindelář David - 0
A1A0105
K. Hora
Vlašim
2:1(2:1)
190
Branky: Růžička Pavel, Čokina René - Červeňák Petr; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Suchý Aleš, Nepovím František; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Růžička Michal, Štainz Jiří - Pavelka Michal, Német Ondřej, Vitásek Jan, Debnár Tomáš, Debnár Lukáš, Průcha Ondřej
A1A0106
Votice
L.Mělník
4:0(2:0)
500
Branky: Kuka Pavel, Šimáček Pavel, Rezek Patrik, Hájek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Štefan Michal, Macháček Milan; Delegát: Amler Evžen; ŽK: Budil Luděk - Krejčík Marián
A1A0107
Teplýšovice
Nymburk
4:2(1:0)
250
Branky: Křivohlavý Karel 2, Sisel Pavel, Horanič Peter - Kadlec Marek, Jílek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Krůta Milan, Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan; Delegát: Kruliš Ladislav; ŽK: Chomát Petr, Škvor Stanislav - Vlk Lukáš; ČK: Kyselka Richard, Škvor Stanislav - 0
Branky: Král Vojtěch - Šimek Josef; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Miloš, Mareš Petr, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Filip Zdeněk; ŽK: Huňka Ladislav, Bílek Ondřej - 0
A1A0202
Nymburk
Semice
1:1(1:1)
380
Branky: Navrátil Jakub - Koštíř Michal; Rozhodčí: Anýž Michal, Hůla Petr, Zelenda Lukáš; Delegát: Pánek; ŽK: Vlk Lukáš, Kadlec Marek, Žižka Martin, Navrátil Jakub - Novák Martin, Koštíř Michal, Holan Tomáš, Semecký Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Holan Tomáš
A1A0203
L.Mělník
Teplýšovice
2:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Bárta Daniel, Pokorný Jakub; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Jizbová Jitka, Jansa Martin; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Vejvar Jiří, Krejčík Lukáš, Pokorný Jakub - Ottl Milan, Starosta Tomáš, Bartoš Martin
A1A0204
Vlašim
Votice
0:0(0:0)
940
Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Kovář Otto, Hůlka Alexandr; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Debnár Tomáš, Kakos Miroslav, Kopecký Petr - Hájek Tomáš
A1A0205
Brandýs
K. Hora
2:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Pech David, Petýrek Václav; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Hamšík Michal, Prislupský Martin; Delegát: Kobík; ŽK: Urban Michal, Vápeník Miroslav - Vocel Miroslav, Linhart David, Vodička Vnislav
A1A0206
V.Dobrá
KDC Beroun
0:2(0:1)
185
Branky: Červenka Karel, Frajer Martin; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Krůta Milan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Polák Jiří, Růžička Pavel, Škvára Martin, Tichý Tomáš - Choc Pavel, Záruba Miroslav, Červenka Karel
A1A0207
S.Boleslav
Sedlčany
1:2(0:1)
210
Branky: Ježek Jiří - Valenta Martin, Bartoš Josef; Rozhodčí: Myška Michal, Hron Karel, Šmejkal Jiří; Delegát: Vítovský; ŽK: Vodák Jan, Krajíček Jan - Havel Martin, Žáček Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Žáček Ondřej
A1A0208
Dobříš
Černolice
2:0(1:0)
400
Branky: Karas Jan, Šváb Petr; Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Richtár Lukáš, Beran Jan; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Poláček František, Puchmajer Martin, Karas Jan, Kural Milan - Rada Petr, Rott Oldřich
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
Černolice
Měchenice
4:3(1:1)
200
Branky: Šádek Martin 3, Bittengel Günter - Dlesk Jaromír, Vrabec Juraj, Lípa Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Krůta Milan, Glogar Petr; Delegát: Bidšovský Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Voženílek Petr, Bílek Ondřej, Vajnar Tomáš
A1A0302
Sedlčany
Dobříš
2:1(0:1)
430
Branky: Ségl Michal 2 - Karas Jan; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Rybka Zdeněk, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Benčat Marian; ŽK: Bartoš Josef, Havel Martin, Chlasták Martin - Holan Hynek, Kordule Miloslav, Havelka Lukáš, Puchmajer Martin; ČK: 0 - Staroba Zdeněk
A1A0303
KDC Beroun
S.Boleslav
2:1(2:0)
120
Branky: Petr Milan, Novák Michal - Běla Michal; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Bartůšek Zdeněk, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Nitsche Jaroslav; ŽK: Frajer Martin, Petr Milan, Záruba Miroslav - Krajíček Jan, Matějovský Josef
A1A0304
K. Hora
V.Dobrá
4:0(2:0)
90
Branky: Vančura Vojtěch, Čokina René, Štainz Jiří, Vančura Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hron Karel, Myška Michal, Šmejkal Jiří; Delegát: Bošek; ŽK: Linhart David, Vančura Jakub - Škvára Martin, Misura Libor
A1A0305
Votice
Brandýs
3:0(0:0)
400
Branky: Kuka Pavel, Veselý Vladimír, Rezek Patrik; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Hůla Petr, Richtár Lukáš; Delegát: Ulč Zdeněk; ŽK: Rezek Patrik, Šimáček Pavel, Kohout Jiří - Sunkovský Miroslav, Zamazal Martin
A1A0306
Teplýšovice
Vlašim
1:1(1:0)
300
Branky: Ottl Milan - Német Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Váňa Josef, Haltuf Pavel; Delegát: Hamza; ŽK: Zelenka Vít, Starosta Tomáš, Horanič Peter, Drahota Petr, Škvor Stanislav - Havlíček Tomáš, Debnár Tomáš, Pavelka Michal, Černík Michal, Debnár Lukáš
A1A0307
Semice
L.Mělník
1:0(0:0)
350
Branky: Koštíř Michal; Rozhodčí: Krůta Milan, Schořovský Jan, Glogar Petr; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: 0 - Řezáč Petr, Vejvar Jiří, Pokorný Jakub; ČK: 0 - Martinec Roman
A1A0308
Jirny
Nymburk
3:4(1:3)
120
Branky: Ondrejčík Gustav, Nečas Radim, Jindráček Jaromír - Kadlec Marek 2, Kořínek Aleš, Soukup Milan; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Kaucký Miloš, Kolman Michal; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: 0 - Kořínek Aleš; ČK: Ondrejčík Gustav - 0
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Měchenice
Nymburk
0:0(0:0)
150
Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Brožek Tomáš, Beran Jan; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Dlesk Jaromír - Navrátil Jakub
A1A0402
L.Mělník
Jirny
0:4(0:3)
100
Branky: Jindráček Jaromír, Švestka Viktor, Fialka Michal, Šimek Josef; Rozhodčí: Myška Michal, Hron Karel, Holý Milan; Delegát: Vítovský; ŽK: Sankot Jakub, Grabmüller Daniel - Starec Michal, Šimek Josef, Kumpan Ondřej; ČK: Pokorný Jakub - 0
Branky: Křivohlavý Karel, Kyselka Richard - Kuchař Štěpán 2; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Myška Michal, Kratochvíl Vladimír; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav; ŽK: Drahota Petr - Staroba Zdeněk, Kuchař Štěpán, Zbíral Jiří, Peták Václav
A1A0705
Semice
S.Boleslav
4:1(1:0)
250
Branky: Koštíř Michal 2, Bubeník Martin, Bošina Jaroslav - Vodák Jan; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Bartůšek Zdeněk, Macháček Milan; Delegát: Bidšovský Pavel; ŽK: Bošina Jaroslav - Krajíček Jan, Písačka Miroslav, Vinický Petr, Matějovský Josef, Kulatka Ondřej, Ježek Jiří
A1A0706
Jirny
V.Dobrá
8:1(3:0)
220
Branky: Nečas Radim 3, Jindráček Jaromír 3, Švestka Viktor, Ladomerský Marek - Tichý Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin, Urbánek Jaroslav; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Švestka Viktor - Škvára Martin, Rolný Pavel
A1A0707
Nymburk
Brandýs
0:0(0:0)
200
Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Beran Jan, Šmíd Rudolf; Delegát: Hamza Bohumil; ŽK: Vagenknecht Michal - Krajíček Jakub, Sunkovský Miroslav
A1A0708
L.Mělník
Vlašim
0:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Borzič Filip; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš, Jizbová Jitka; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: Kettner Lukáš, Král Martin, Krejčík Lukáš, Tichý Radek - Havlíček Tomáš, Černík Michal, Potůček Marcel; ČK: Melounek Rudolf - Havlíček Tomáš, Černík Michal
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Měchenice
Vlašim
3:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Dlesk Jaromír 2, Lípa Ondřej - Kováč Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin, Urbánek Jaroslav; Delegát: Noháč Václav; ŽK: Huňka Ladislav, Král Vojtěch, Vajnar Tomáš - Borzič Filip, Debnár Lukáš, Debnár Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Debnár Tomáš
A1A0802
Brandýs
L.Mělník
5:0(2:0)
100
Branky: 4, ; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Nepovím František, Procházka Václav; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Kovařík Martin, Pech David - Krejčík Marián, Martinec Roman, Kettner Lukáš, Dydňanský Marek
A1A0803
V.Dobrá
Nymburk
1:2(1:1)
110
Branky: Růžička Pavel - Vagenknecht Michal, Kořínek Aleš; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Štefan Jaromír, Sýkora Antonín; Delegát: Bošek; ŽK: Střihavka Tomáš, Růžička Pavel, Liška Marek, Polák Jiří, Tichý Tomáš, Misura Libor - Vlk Lukáš, Žižka Martin, Soukup Milan; ČK: Střihavka Tomáš - 0
A1A0804
S.Boleslav
Jirny
2:3(0:1)
300
Branky: Písačka Miroslav, Vyroubal Martin - Matoušek Josef, Jindráček Jaromír, Ladomerský Marek; Rozhodčí: Bělík Karel, Železný Martin, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Vítovský; ŽK: Vinický Petr, Štěpánek Ondřej, Písačka Miroslav, Vyroubal Martin - Fialka Michal, Šimek Josef, Ladomerský Marek
A1A0805
Dobříš
Semice
4:2(2:0)
250
Branky: Puchmajer Martin, Kuchař Štěpán, Karas Jan, Šváb Petr - Semecký Jaroslav, Koštíř Michal; Rozhodčí: Myška Michal, Hron Karel, Holý Milan; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Poláček František - Bříza Štěpán, Houška David, Vorlíček Lukáš, Houška Vlastimil; ČK: 0 - Bříza Štěpán
A1A0806
Černolice
Teplýšovice
1:1(0:1)
160
Branky: Hašek Ivan - Orsák Roman; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Krůta Milan, Plesl Michal; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Rada Petr, Franěk Tomáš - Hájek František
A1A0807
Sedlčany
Votice
1:5(0:1)
1050
Branky: Bartoš Josef - Kuka Pavel 2, Baťha Radek, Novák Pavel, Budil Michal; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš, Kubíček Jiří; Delegát: Benčat Marian; ŽK: Bartoš Josef, Pudil Dušan, Ségl Michal, Valenta Martin - Dušátko Michal, Rezek Patrik, Kuka Pavel
A1A0808
KDC Beroun
K. Hora
3:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Grajcar Roman, Červenka Karel, Petr Milan - Linhart David; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Kovář Otto, Hůlka Alexandr; Delegát: Bohuněk Karel; ŽK: Smetana Petr, Choc Pavel, Petráš Vít, Grajcar Roman - Čunderlík Petr, Rejthárek Jiří
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
K. Hora
Měchenice
9:0(4:0)
110
Branky: Čokina René 3, Churavý Zdeněk 2, Štainz Jiří 2, Růžička Pavel, Rejthárek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Kovář Otto, Svoboda Pavel; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Jirkovský Zdeněk - Vajnar Tomáš, Hruška Jiří, Tichý Miloslav
A1A0902
Votice
KDC Beroun
1:2(0:0)
400
Branky: Šimáček Pavel - Novák Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Glogar Petr, Plesl Michal; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Hájek Tomáš - Lacina Vladimír, Fujdiar Josef
A1A0903
Teplýšovice
Sedlčany
1:1(0:0)
150
Branky: Křivohlavý Karel - Chlasták Martin; Rozhodčí: Hron Karel, Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít; Delegát: Sova Jaromír; ŽK: Kyselka Richard, Nerad Jaroslav - Pudil Dušan, Růžička Petr, Valenta Martin
A1A0904
Semice
Černolice
2:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Semecký Tomáš, Holan Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hes Václav, Berovič Meho, Štefan Michal; Delegát: Bohuněk Karel; ŽK: Manhart Martin, Semecký Tomáš, Bubeník Martin - Šebor Petr, Machara Jan
A1A0905
Jirny
Dobříš
2:1(1:1)
110
Branky: Matoušek Josef, Starec Michal - Šváb Petr; Rozhodčí: Žáková Dagmar, Jizbová Jitka, Anýž Michal; Delegát: Amler Evžen; ŽK: Matoušek Josef, Jindráček Jaromír, Ladomerský Marek - Kordule Miloslav, Puchmajer Martin
A1A0906
Nymburk
S.Boleslav
2:3(1:1)
100
Branky: Kadlec Marek, Kukla Petr - Vyroubal Martin, Vodák Jan, Štěpánek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Hůla Petr, Zelenda Lukáš, Vilhelm Jakub; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Vlk Lukáš, Štěpán Václav, Kadlec Marek, Kukla Petr, Velechovský Jiří - Švorba Miroslav, Vinický Petr, Vyroubal Martin, Štěpánek Ondřej
Rozhodčí: Anýž Michal, Zelenda Lukáš, Krupa Jiří; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk; ŽK: Černík Michal - Mašín Jaroslav, Hrdina Daniel
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Měchenice
Brandýs
0:3(0:2)
110
Branky: Stupka Petr, Hradecký Lukáš, Moravský Marek; Rozhodčí: Bělík Karel, Myška Michal, Holý Milan; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Vajnar Tomáš, Němec Martin - Stupka Petr, Vápeník Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Zamazal Martin
A1A1002
V.Dobrá
Vlašim
6:1(3:1)
90
Branky: Váňa Jiří 2, Liška Marek, Škvára Martin, Dufek Vladimír, Výborný Marcel - Červeňák Petr; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Žáková Dagmar, Krupa Jiří; Delegát: Vítovský; ŽK: Dufek Vladimír, Uher Roman - Pavelka Michal
A1A1003
S.Boleslav
L.Mělník
0:0(0:0)
130
Rozhodčí: Hes Václav, Berovič Meho, Kudrna Ladislav; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: 0 - Martinec Roman, Bárta Daniel, Hakl Filip
A1A1004
Dobříš
Nymburk
2:2(1:1)
200
Branky: Staroba Zdeněk, Kuchař Štěpán - Jílek Jaroslav, Soukup Milan; Rozhodčí: Hůla Petr, Hájek Václav, Divílek Peter; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Staroba Zdeněk, Straka Štěpán, Zbíral Jiří, Karas Jan - Skuhravý František, Kořínek Aleš, Kukla Petr, Žižka Martin, Pinter Daniel; ČK: Kordule Miloslav - Vagenknecht Michal
A1A1005
Černolice
Jirny
4:3(2:0)
200
Branky: Kuchař Martin, Macela Aleš, Šádek Martin, Dvorný Vladimír - Matoušek Josef, Starec Michal, Pekár Matúš; Rozhodčí: Hron Karel, Dupal Vladimír, Ledvina Lubomír; Delegát: Noháč Václav; ŽK: Rott Oldřich - Burda Jaroslav, Šimek Josef
A1A1006
Sedlčany
Semice
3:0(0:0)
280
Branky: Moravec Jan, Růžička Petr, Chlasták Martin; Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Brožek Tomáš, Beran Jan; Delegát: Hamza; ŽK: Žáček Ondřej - Janáček Martin, Manhart Martin, Holan Tomáš, Koštíř Michal
A1A1007
KDC Beroun
Teplýšovice
4:1(2:1)
150
Branky: Frajer Martin 2, Šindelář David, Červenka Karel - Horanič Peter; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Jizbová Jitka, Nepovím František; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Petráš Vít, Frajer Martin, Novák Michal - Chomát Petr; ČK: 0 - Kyselka Richard
A1A1008
K. Hora
Votice
1:1(0:1)
225
Branky: Linhart David - Veselý Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Hes Václav, Čada Jiří; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Vocel Miroslav, Čunderlík Petr, Vančura Vojtěch, Čokina René, Žir Vladimír - 0; ČK: Čokina René, Žir Vladimír - 0
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1101
Votice
Měchenice
5:1(3:0)
300
Branky: Kuka Pavel 3, Šimáček Pavel 2 - Kalivoda Petr; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin, Urbánek Jaroslav; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Dušátko Michal, Baťha Radek - 0
A1A1102
Teplýšovice
K. Hora
1:1(1:0)
200
Branky: Křivohlavý Karel - Štainz Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hůla Petr, Zelenda Lukáš, Vilhelm Jakub; Delegát: Noháč Miloslav; ŽK: Matějka Filip, Boťa Josef - Linhart David, Vančura Jakub, Štainz Jiří
A1A1103
Semice
KDC Beroun
1:2(1:0)
250
Branky: Holan Tomáš - Smetana Petr, Petr Milan; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Hron Karel, Jansa Martin; Delegát: Sova Jaromír; ŽK: Bříza Štěpán, Novák Martin, Holan Tomáš, Semecký Jaroslav - Petráš Vít, Grajcar Roman, Petr Milan, Choc Pavel
A1A1104
Jirny
Sedlčany
4:0(1:0)
210
Branky: Matoušek Josef, Kocián Karel, Jindráček Jaromír, Pekár Matúš; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Bělík Karel, Melichar Vít; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav; ŽK: Fialka Michal - Švec Martin
A1A1105
Nymburk
Černolice
2:3(1:1)
200
Branky: Mareš Pavel, Jílek Jaroslav - Bittengel Günter 2, Šádek Martin; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Kovář Otto, Svoboda Pavel; Delegát: Bidšovský Pavel; ŽK: Skuhravý František, Bosák Michal, Kukla Petr - Machara Jan, Franěk Tomáš, Dvorný Vladimír, Šádek Martin; ČK: Velechovský Jiří - 0
A1A1106
L.Mělník
Dobříš
1:4(1:3)
120
Branky: Gabčo Josef - Karas Jan 4; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Richtár Lukáš, Štefan Jaromír; Delegát: Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Poláček František; ČK: Sankot Jakub - 0
Branky: Stupka Petr 3, Urban Michal - Machek Václav; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Miloš, Bartůšek Zdeněk, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Nitsche Jaroslav; ŽK: Mašín Jaroslav, Kovařík Martin, Stupka Petr - Nedvěd David; ČK: Pech David - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Měchenice
V.Dobrá
1:6(1:3)
115
Branky: Huňka Ladislav - Misura Libor 2, Výborný Marcel 2, Střihavka Tomáš, Machek Václav; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Kaucký Miloš, Hocek Petr; Delegát: Bartůněk Jindřich; ŽK: Voženílek Petr, Huňka Ladislav, Kalivoda Petr, Král Vojtěch, Vajnar Tomáš - Liška Marek, Uher Roman; ČK: Voženílek Petr - 0
A1A1202
S.Boleslav
Brandýs
1:0(0:0)
680
Branky: Nepivoda Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Zelenda Lukáš, Nezhyba Milan; Delegát: Hamza Bohumil; ŽK: Vaňourek František, Pokorný Michal, Cruz Jan, Vinický Petr - Mašín Jaroslav, Stupka Petr, Vápeník Miroslav
A1A1203
Dobříš
Vlašim
1:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Kuchař Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Kuchař Vladimír, Peták Václav - Černík Michal
A1A1204
Černolice
L.Mělník
3:1(1:0)
150
Branky: Hašek Ivan, Macela Aleš, Šádek Martin - Krejčík Marián; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Jirásek Jaroslav, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Šesták David
A1A1205
Sedlčany
Nymburk
0:0(0:0)
310
Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Váňa Josef, Štefan Jaromír; Delegát: Zvonič Josef; ŽK: Plachý František, Bartoš Josef, Moravec Jan - Mareš Pavel, Kadlec Marek, Kořínek Aleš, Spilka Petr
A1A1206
KDC Beroun
Jirny
1:1(0:1)
250
Branky: Záruba Miroslav - Pekár Matúš; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Krůta Milan, Vojíř Karel; Delegát: Amler Evžen; ŽK: Petráš Vít, Fujdiar Josef, Vlasák Václav - Burda Jaroslav, Šimek Josef, Ondrejčík Gustav; ČK: 0 - Starec Michal, Šimek Josef
A1A1207
K. Hora
Semice
0:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Manhart Martin; Rozhodčí: Myška Michal, Šmejkal Jiří, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Čunderlík Petr, Vodička Vnislav, Čokina René, Žir Vladimír - Kupka Miroslav
A1A1208
Votice
Teplýšovice
3:1(2:1)
550
Branky: Šimáček Pavel 2, Rezek Patrik - Kyselka Richard; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Hes Václav, Štefan Michal; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: Rezek Patrik - Boťa Josef
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Teplýšovice
Měchenice
4:1(0:0)
110
Branky: Starosta Tomáš 2, Škvor Stanislav, Podhorský David - Boudník Jakub; Rozhodčí: Krůta Milan, Schořovský Jan, Kymla Jiří; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Orsák Roman, Podhorský David - Vosmík Petr, Lípa Ondřej, Tichý Miloslav
A1A1302
Semice
Votice
1:1(0:0)
250
Branky: Koštíř Michal - Šimáček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Hron Karel, Melichar Vít; Delegát: Amler Evžen; ŽK: Janáček Martin, Kupka Miroslav, Semecký Jaroslav - Svoboda Vlastimil, Lantora Jiří, Kohout Jiří, Šedivý Milan
A1A1303
Jirny
K. Hora
2:0(2:0)
210
Branky: Ladomerský Marek, Pekár Matúš; Rozhodčí: Hes Václav, Kudrna Ladislav, Nusl Miroslav; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: 0 - Vančura Jakub
A1A1304
Nymburk
KDC Beroun
2:3(0:2)
150
Branky: Kukla Petr, Mareš Pavel - Červenka Karel, Brodan Patrik, Záruba Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Miloš, Hejný Ladislav, Hocek Petr; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Žižka Martin, Velechovský Jiří - Choc Pavel, Červenka Karel, Novák Michal, Brodan Patrik
A1A1305
L.Mělník
Sedlčany
1:2(0:0)
100
Branky: Gabčo Josef - Kvěch Robert 2; Rozhodčí: Anýž Michal, Hůla Petr, Zelenda Lukáš; Delegát: Bošek Zdeněk; ŽK: Šesták David, Kettner Lukáš, Bárta Daniel, Gabčo Josef - Švec Martin, Žáček Ondřej
A1A1306
Vlašim
Černolice
1:6(1:2)
130
Branky: Černík Michal - Bubeník Petr 2, Giil Qivind 2, Dlouhý Jan, Franěk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Dupal Vladimír, Herda Eduard; Delegát: Vítovský František; ŽK: Német Ondřej, Januš Jan, Kopecký Petr - 0
A1A1307
Brandýs
Dobříš
3:5(2:3)
100
Branky: Stupka Petr, Pech David, Hrdina Daniel - Karas Jan 2, Staroba Zdeněk, Puchmajer Martin, Zbíral Jiří; Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Brožek Tomáš, Štefan Jaromír; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav; ŽK: Urban Michal - Kuchař Vladimír, Zbíral Jiří; ČK: Šulc Michal - 0
A1A1308
V.Dobrá
S.Boleslav
0:3
100
Branky: Tichý Tomáš, Machek Václav - Matějovský Josef, Nepivoda Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Jizbová Jitka, Haltuf Pavel, Kopic Milan; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Duda Radek, Misura Libor - Beneš Pavel
Branky: Karas Jan 3, Puchmajer Martin - Machek Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Fryk Josef, Chovanec Petr; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Staroba Zdeněk, Kuchař Vladimír, Řechka Michal - 0; ČK: Kuchař Vladimír - 0
A1A1403
Černolice
Brandýs
3:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Šádek Martin 2, Giil Qivind; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Sýkora Antonín, Štefan Jaromír; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Kuchař Martin, Šebor Petr - Zamazal Martin, Stupka Petr
A1A1404
Sedlčany
Vlašim
4:0(0:0)
285
Branky: Pudil Dušan, Kvěch Robert, Chlasták Martin, Žáček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš, Kopic Milan; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Pudil Dušan, Žáček Ondřej - Průcha David
A1A1405
KDC Beroun
L.Mělník
5:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Červenka Karel 2, Brodan Patrik, Petr Milan, Záruba Miroslav - Gabčo Josef; Rozhodčí: Krůta Milan, Asník Daniel, Bartoš Jan; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Záruba Miroslav - Kraus Petr, Olšiak Petr, Vejvar Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Staněk Jan; ČK: 0 - Minár Martin
A1A1406
K. Hora
Nymburk
3:0(1:0)
132
Branky: Vančura Jakub 2, Štainz Jiří; Rozhodčí: Žáková Dagmar, Jizbová Jitka, Hájek Václav; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: Žir Vladimír, Růžička Pavel, Štainz Jiří - Jílek Jaroslav
A1A1407
Votice
Jirny
5:0(1:0)
420
Branky: Šimáček Pavel 3, Kuka Pavel, Veselý Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Bělík Karel, Melichar Vít; Delegát: Zvonič Josef; ŽK: Dušátko Michal, Svoboda Vlastimil - Vacek Martin, Ladomerský Marek, Vávra Jiří
A1A1408
Teplýšovice
Semice
1:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Horanič Peter - Vorlíček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav, Jirásek Jaroslav; Delegát: Hamza Bohumil; ŽK: 0 - Procházka David, Novák Martin, Holan Tomáš, Houška David
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Semice
Měchenice
1:3(1:1)
200
Branky: Holan Tomáš - Dlesk Jaromír 2, Boudník Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Kaucký Miloš, Hejný Ladislav; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav; ŽK: Bříza Štěpán, Janáček Martin, Houška David - Vajnar Tomáš
A1A1502
Jirny
Teplýšovice
4:0(2:0)
210
Branky: Jindráček Jaromír 2, Ludvík Jiří, Kumpan Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Kubíček Jiří; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Pekár Matúš, Šimek Josef, Fialka Michal - Chomát Petr, Orsák Roman
A1A1503
Nymburk
Votice
3:1(2:0)
180
Branky: Žižka Martin 2, Mareš Pavel - Kuka Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hes Václav, Berovič Meho, Brejník Aleš; Delegát: Benčat Marian; ŽK: Navrátil Jakub, Velechovský Jiří - Lantora Jiří, Baťha Radek, Veselý Vladimír
A1A1504
L.Mělník
K. Hora
3:2(0:0)
120
Branky: Bárta Daniel 2, Gabčo Josef - Čokina René, Šváb Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Krupa Jiří, Prokeš Josef; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Kettner Lukáš, Pokorný Jakub - Vančura Vojtěch, Vančura Jakub; ČK: Kettner Lukáš - Vančura Vojtěch, Vančura Jakub
A1A1505
Vlašim
KDC Beroun
0:3(0:1)
120
Branky: Červenka Karel, Petr Milan, Novák Michal; Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Brožek Tomáš, Beran Jan; Delegát: Bohuněk Karel; ŽK: Hanuš Miroslav, Černík Michal, Kopecký Petr, Žovinec Jiří - Choc Pavel, Frajer Martin
A1A1506
Brandýs
Sedlčany
2:2(1:0)
100
Branky: Vápeník Miroslav, Petýrek Václav - Vršecký Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Bělík Karel, Myška Michal, Rybka Zdeněk; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav; ŽK: Mašín Jaroslav, Petýrek Václav, Pech David, Vápeník Miroslav - Moravec Jan, Žáček Ondřej
A1A1507
V.Dobrá
Černolice
1:2(0:2)
100
Branky: Liška Marek - Giil Qivind, Franěk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hůla Petr, Anýž Michal, Košťálek Jiří; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Pleiner Michal, Polák Jiří, Růžička Pavel - Kuchař Martin, Šebor Petr
A1A1508
S.Boleslav
Dobříš
1:1(0:0)
150
Branky: Vyroubal Martin - Řechka Michal; Rozhodčí: Hron Karel, Šmejkal Jiří, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk; ŽK: Vyroubal Martin - Poláček František
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Měchenice
Dobříš
2:4(0:0)
50
Rozhodčí: Hes Václav, Berovič Meho, Štefan Michal; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Boudník Jakub, Král Vojtěch - Kordule Miloslav, Kuchař Vladimír, Zbíral Jan
Branky: Puchmajer Martin, Budínský Tomáš, Šváb Petr - Bartoš Josef; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Kaucký Miloš, Mareš Petr; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Žáček Ondřej
A1A1803
S.Boleslav
KDC Beroun
4:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Nevěčný Zdeněk 2, Antoš Zdeněk, Vinický Petr - Šindelář David; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Nevěčný Zdeněk, Vyroubal Martin, Vinický Petr - Fujdiar Josef
A1A1804
V.Dobrá
K. Hora
4:1(3:0)
80
Branky: Liška Marek, Duda Radek, Zelenka Tomáš, Tichý Tomáš - Štainz Jiří; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Kosina Ladislav, Suchý Aleš; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Dušek Karel - Vodička Vnislav, Janovský Petr, Rejthárek Jiří
A1A1805
Brandýs
Votice
1:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Pech David - Budil Michal; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Glogar Petr, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Krajíček Jakub - Dušátko Michal, Budil Michal, Veselý Vladimír; ČK: Urban Michal - 0
A1A1806
Vlašim
Teplýšovice
1:3(0:2)
180
Branky: Vlasák Libor - Sisel Pavel 2, Matějka Filip; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Asník Daniel, Beran Jan; Delegát: Zárybnický Marek; ŽK: Hanuš Miroslav - Škvor Stanislav, Matějka Filip, Linhart Lukáš; ČK: Hanuš Miroslav - 0
A1A1807
L.Mělník
Semice
2:1(1:0)
130
Branky: Bárta Daniel, Dvořák David - Holan Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Jansa Martin, Sojka Antonín; Delegát: Noháč Miloslav; ŽK: Melounek Rudolf, Svoboda Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Minár Martin - Novák Martin, Koštíř Michal; ČK: Svoboda Jiří - Novák Martin, Semecký Jaroslav
A1A1808
Nymburk
Jirny
1:1(1:0)
120
Branky: Březina Petr - Janoušek Roman; Rozhodčí: Hron Karel, Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Štěpán Václav, Kadlec Marek - Švestka Viktor
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Nymburk
Měchenice
2:0(1:0)
195
Branky: Kadlec Marek, Březina Petr; Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Brožek Tomáš, Asník Daniel; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Vančura Miloš, Kadlec Marek - Král Vojtěch, Tichý Miloslav, Vrabec Patrik, Vrabec Juraj; ČK: 0 - Němec Martin
A1A1902
Jirny
L.Mělník
4:3(2:0)
150
Branky: Ladomerský Marek 2, Nečas Radim, Janoušek Roman - Bárta Daniel 2, Svoboda Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hes Václav, Berovič Meho, Kudrna Ladislav; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Procházka Lukáš - Melounek Rudolf, Drápal František, Tomášek Libor
A1A1903
Semice
Vlašim
3:2(1:1)
250
Branky: Janáček Martin 2, Koštíř Michal - Havránek Roman, Borkovec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Hron Karel, Melichar Vít; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Bříza Štěpán, Novák Martin, Holan Tomáš - Dražan Petr, Linhart David, Žovinec Jiří
A1A1904
Teplýšovice
Brandýs
0:0(0:0)
100
Rozhodčí: Hůla Petr, Berovič Meho, Košťálek Jiří; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Ottl Milan, Pechač Jiří, Matějka Filip - Stupka Petr; ČK: 0 - Stupka Petr
A1A1905
Votice
V.Dobrá
4:0(1:0)
550
Branky: Dali Helmi 3, Šimáček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš, Drábek Tomáš; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Svoboda Vlastimil - Liška Marek, Duda Radek, Polák Jiří, Křivánek Jaroslav
A1A1906
K. Hora
S.Boleslav
1:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Píška Pavel - Ježek Jiří, Matějovský Josef; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Miloš, Kovář Otto, Bartůšek Zdeněk; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Štainz Jiří, Šváb Bohuslav - Kulatka Ondřej, Cruz Jan
A1A1907
KDC Beroun
Dobříš
0:0(0:0)
150
Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin, Zuskin Petr; Delegát: Benčat Marian; ŽK: 0 - Poláček František, Puchmajer Martin
A1A1908
Sedlčany
Černolice
2:0(1:0)
365
Branky: Švec Martin, Chlasták Martin; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Dupal Vladimír, Novotný Petr; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Havel Martin - Šádek Martin
Branky: Šimáček Pavel 2, Kuka Pavel - Puchmajer Martin; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Hes Václav, Štefan Michal; Delegát: Veltruský Jiří; ŽK: Dušátko Michal, Kolář Jan - Poláček František, Puchmajer Martin, Karas Jan
A1A2107
K. Hora
Černolice
2:1(2:0)
170
Branky: Špitálník Jiří, Vančura Vojtěch - Franěk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Mrázek Radek, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Churavý Zdeněk, Vančura Jakub - Giil Qivind, Machara Jan
A1A2108
KDC Beroun
Sedlčany
0:4(0:2)
150
Branky: Vršecký Josef, Valenta Martin, Růžička Petr, Žáček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Velebil Tomáš, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Klička Jiří - Bartoš Josef, Růžička Petr; ČK: Klička Jiří - 0
Branky: Grajcar Roman 2, Záruba Miroslav - Vorlíček Lukáš, Kapička Aleš; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Kovář Otto, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Smetana Petr, Záruba Miroslav - Kupka Miroslav, Semecký Tomáš
A1A2604
Sedlčany
Jirny
1:4(1:2)
225
Branky: Davídek Michal - Procházka Lukáš 2, Matoušek Josef, Šimek Josef; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Hron Karel, Myška Michal; Delegát: Bohuněk Karel; ŽK: Růžička Petr - Malý Roman
A1A2605
Černolice
Nymburk
4:2(3:1)
120
Branky: Dvorný Vladimír 2, Dlouhý Jan, Franěk Tomáš - Hovorka Tomáš, Martinec Jiří; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Krůta Milan; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Rada Petr, Dvorný Vladimír - Doležal Ivo, Bosák Michal, Vlk Lukáš, Hovorka Tomáš
A1A2606
Dobříš
L.Mělník
3:2(1:2)
100
Branky: Puchmajer Martin, Karas Jan, Javorek Tomáš - Bárta Daniel, Melounek Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Hes Václav, Berovič Meho, Čada Jiří; Delegát: Holý Václav; ŽK: Kordule Miloslav, Staroba Zdeněk, Kuchař Vladimír, Puchmajer Martin, Karas Jan - Olšiak Petr
A1A2607
S.Boleslav
Vlašim
1:1(1:1)
70
Branky: Švorba Miroslav - Křivohlavý Karel; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Košťálek Jiří; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Vinický Petr - Havlíček Tomáš, Havránek Roman
A1A2608
V.Dobrá
Brandýs
4:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Polák Jiří 2, Duda Radek, Rolný Pavel; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Žáková Dagmar, Jizbová Jitka; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Dufek Vladimír, Dušek Karel - 0
27.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2701
V.Dobrá
Měchenice
4:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Duda Radek 2, Rolný Pavel, Machek Václav; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Kaucký Miloš, Bartůšek Zdeněk; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Král Vojtěch, Tichý Miloslav; ČK: 0 - Vajnar Tomáš
A1A2702
Brandýs
S.Boleslav
1:2(0:1)
500
Branky: Zamazal Martin - Vyroubal Martin, Vodák Jan; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Glogar Petr, Krůta Milan; Delegát: Noháč Miloslav; ŽK: Petýrek Václav, Krajíček Jakub, Kubeš Martin - Nepivoda Jaroslav, Ježek Jiří
A1A2703
Vlašim
Dobříš
1:1(0:0)
120
Branky: Havránek Roman - Havelka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Krůta Milan, Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Čapek Martin - 0
A1A2704
L.Mělník
Černolice
2:1(1:1)
140
Branky: Bárta Daniel, Gabčo Josef - Giil Qivind; Rozhodčí: Myška Michal, Melichar Vít, Zdeněk Josef; Delegát: Sova Jaromír; ŽK: Gabčo Josef - Šebor Petr
A1A2705
Nymburk
Sedlčany
4:3(1:3)
120
Branky: Žižka Martin 2, Kukla Petr, Březina Petr - Žáček Ondřej 2, Chlasták Martin; Rozhodčí: Hůla Petr, Zelenda Lukáš, Hájek Václav; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Hovorka Tomáš, Březina Petr, Vagenknecht Michal, Žižka Martin - Bartoš Josef, Růžička Petr, Havel Martin, Moravec Jan; ČK: Hovorka Tomáš - Havel Martin
A1A2706
Jirny
KDC Beroun
4:1(2:0)
250
Branky: Nečas Radim, Jindráček Jaromír, Vávra Jiří, Šimek Josef - Brodan Patrik; Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Brožek Tomáš, Asník Daniel; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk, Veltruský Jiří; ŽK: Švestka Viktor - Vlček Vilém, Novák Michal
A1A2707
Semice
K. Hora
5:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Janáček Martin 2, Vorlíček Lukáš 2, Bříza Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Hes Václav, Brejník Aleš; Delegát: Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: Novák Martin - Janovský Petr, Holík Jan
A1A2708
Teplýšovice
Votice
1:0(0:0)
300
Branky: Polidar Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Žáková Dagmar, Zelenda Lukáš, Košťálek Jiří; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Kyselka Richard, Škvor Stanislav - Solnař Roman, Budil Luděk, Veselý Vladimír
28.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2801
Měchenice
Teplýšovice
1:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Kalivoda Petr - Mestek David, Matějka Filip; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Váňa Josef, Jizbová Jitka; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Samek Karel - 0
A1A2802
Votice
Semice
3:0(1:0)
300
Branky: Dali Helmi, Veselý Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Dupal Vladimír, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Sova Jaromír
A1A2803
K. Hora
Jirny
2:4(0:2)
110
Branky: Rejthárek Jiří, Petříček Jiří - Jindráček Jaromír 2, Kocián Karel, Pekár Matúš; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: Janovský Petr, Reichman Zdeněk, Vančura Jakub - Švestka Viktor, Kocián Karel, Vyhnálek Robin
A1A2804
KDC Beroun
Nymburk
1:2(1:0)
100
Branky: Šindelář David - Hovorka Tomáš, Žižka Martin; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec Petr, Drábek Tomáš; Delegát: Noháč Václav; ŽK: Novák Michal - Kukla Petr
A1A2805
Sedlčany
L.Mělník
3:1(1:0)
225
Branky: Pudil Martin 2, Davídek Michal - Gabčo Josef; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Kovář Otto, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Holý Václav; ŽK: Švec Martin - Drápal František, Tomášek Libor, Svoboda Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Martinec Roman, Sankot Jakub; ČK: 0 - Drápal František, Sankot Jakub
A1A2806
Černolice
Vlašim
2:0(1:0)
135
Branky: Kuchař Martin, Rott Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Suchý Aleš, Nehasil Karel; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: 0 - Potůček Marcel, Žák Pavel
A1A2807
Dobříš
Brandýs
0:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Kovařík Martin; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Miloš, Bartůšek Zdeněk, Hůlka Alexandr; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Poláček František - Stupka Petr
A1A2808
S.Boleslav
V.Dobrá
3:0(1:0)
90
Branky: Cruz Jan, Běla Michal, Vodák Jan; Rozhodčí: Hron Karel, Šmejkal Jiří, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Veltruský Jiří; ŽK: Vyroubal Martin - Zeman Jan, Zelenka Tomáš, Misura Libor; ČK: 0 - Křivánek Jaroslav
29.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2901
S.Boleslav
Měchenice
5:2(3:2)
100
Branky: Matějovský Josef, Vyroubal Martin, Běla Michal, Vodák Jan, Beneš Pavel - Král Vojtěch, Dlesk Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Hůla Petr, Zelenda Lukáš, Hájek Václav; Delegát: Zárybnický Marek; ŽK: Matějovský Josef - Samek Karel, Dlesk Jaromír, Němec Martin
A1A2902
V.Dobrá
Dobříš
1:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Růžička Pavel - Puchmajer Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Nepovím František, Kosina Ladislav; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Výborný Marcel, Misura Libor, Rolný Pavel - Pilecký Jiří, Šváb Petr, Houdek Zdeněk
A1A2903
Brandýs
Černolice
4:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Urban Michal 2, Petýrek Václav, Kovařík Martin - Giil Qivind; Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Brožek Tomáš, Asník Daniel; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk
A1A2904
Vlašim
Sedlčany
1:3(0:2)
75
Branky: Křivohlavý Karel - Žáček Ondřej 2, Davídek Michal; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin, Hamšík Michal; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Čapek Martin, Havránek Roman, Kopecký Josef - 0
A1A2905
L.Mělník
KDC Beroun
0:0(0:0)
150
Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Glogar Petr, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk; ŽK: Svoboda Jiří - Smetana Petr, Vlček Vilém
A1A2906
Nymburk
K. Hora
1:3(1:2)
195
Branky: Friedel Tomáš - Píška Pavel, Špitálník Jiří, Cigán Zdenko; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Kovář Otto, Bartůšek Zdeněk; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: 0 - Vančura Jakub
A1A2907
Jirny
Votice
0:3
250
Branky: Matoušek Josef, Jindráček Jaromír - Budil Michal; Rozhodčí: Hes Václav, Berovič Meho, Kudrna Ladislav; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Švestka Viktor - 0
A1A2908
Semice
Teplýšovice
1:3(1:2)
150
Branky: Semecký Tomáš - Ottl Milan, Škvor Stanislav, Starosta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Hron Karel, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Novák Martin - Zelenka Vít; ČK: 0 - Škvor Stanislav
30.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A3001
Měchenice
Semice
1:2(1:2)
100
Branky: Bílek Ondřej - Janáček Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec Petr, Drábek Tomáš; Delegát: Repka Milan; ŽK: Trnka Marek, Bílek Ondřej - Kupka Miroslav, Mikluščák Jakub
A1A3002
Teplýšovice
Jirny
0:3(0:3)
120
A1A3003
Votice
Nymburk
2:1(1:1)
350
Branky: Dali Helmi, Veselý Vladimír - Martinec Jiří; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Košťálek Jiří, Hájek Lukáš; Delegát: Holý Václav; ŽK: 0 - Vagenknecht Michal
A1A3004
K. Hora
L.Mělník
4:2(2:0)
100
Branky: Janovský Petr 2, Píška Pavel, Vančura Jakub - Martinec Roman, Gabčo Josef; Rozhodčí: Hron Karel, Melichar Vít, Zdeněk Josef; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: 0 - Tomášek Libor, Bárta Daniel
A1A3005
KDC Beroun
Vlašim
4:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Grajcar Roman, Eliášek Tomáš, Červenka Karel, Brodan Patrik - Potůček Marcel; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Váňa Josef, Asník Daniel; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Petráš Vít, Eliášek Tomáš - Potůček Marcel
A1A3006
Sedlčany
Brandýs
2:1(1:1)
190
Branky: Moravec Jan, Davídek Michal - Stupka Petr; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Novotný Petr, Jansa Martin; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: Bartoš Josef - Urban Michal
A1A3007
Černolice
V.Dobrá
6:3(2:2)
100
Branky: Giil Qivind 3, Chovanec Jozef, Hašek Ivan, Macela Milan - Duda Radek, Růžička Pavel, Pleiner Michal; Rozhodčí: Myška Michal, Melichar Vít, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Bohuněk Karel; ŽK: Kuchař Martin - Dušek Karel, Růžička Pavel
A1A3008
Dobříš
S.Boleslav
4:4(3:0)
70
Branky: Šváb Petr 2, Řechka Michal, Poláček František - Ježek Jiří, Běla Michal, Kulatka Ondřej, Štěpánek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Rybka Zdeněk, Mrázek Radek; Delegát: Veltruský Jiří; ŽK: Kordule Miloslav, Puchmajer Martin, Šváb Petr - Krajíček Jan