Branky: Giil Qivind; Rozhodčí: Myška Michal, Melichar Vít, Žižka Martin; Delegát: Noháč Václav; ŽK: 0 - Marek Alexandr, Dvorský Martin, Novák Michal; ČK: 0 - Novák Michal
A1A0102
Sedlčany
S.Boleslav
0:2(0:0)
230
Branky: Vodák Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš, Žáková Dagmar; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Žáček Ondřej, Růžička Petr, Valenta Martin - Nepivoda Jaroslav, Štěpánek Ondřej
A1A0103
Čelákovice
Teplýšovice
0:2(0:0)
140
Branky: Nejedlý Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Žáková Dagmar, Zelenda Lukáš, Prokeš Josef; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Flekač Pavel - Mrha Martin
A1A0104
SK Rakovník
KDC Beroun
3:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Hnízdo Michal, Franěk Karel, Šamberger Michal; Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš, Hes Václav, Berovič Meho; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Váňa Josef, Polák Milan, Kapoun Tomáš - Lacina Vladimír, Petráš Vít, Fujdiar Josef
A1A0105
Hořovice
Brandýs
1:1(0:1)
250
Branky: Nesnídal Dušan - Pech David; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Radek, Bartůšek Zdeněk, Kovář Otto; Delegát: Zvonič Josef; ŽK: Nesnídal Dušan, Novotný Pavel, Větrovský Petr, Černý Jaroslav - Zamazal Martin, Folwarczny David, Janáček Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Krajíček Jakub
A1A0106
Nymburk
N. Strašecí
2:0(0:0)
190
Branky: Žižka Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Valín Vratislav, Šimůnek Milan, Zuskin Petr; Delegát: Noháč Miloslav; ŽK: Bosák Michal, Funda Marek, Böhm Radek, Kapička Libor - Tlustý Lukáš, Mrázek Lukáš, Hrbek Martin, Mrázek Jan, Kudela Matyáš; ČK: Kapička Libor - Ducár Jan
A1A0107
Úvaly
FC Jesenice
3:0(0:0)
250
Branky: Matějka Tomáš, Kaucký Michal, Vojtěch Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Glogar Petr, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Matějka Tomáš - Kukla Petr
A1A0108
Semice
Sl.Jesenice
5:2(1:1)
300
Branky: Vorlíček Lukáš 2, Semecký Jaroslav, Koštíř Michal, Neuhausel Milan - Táčner Jiří, Hocek Martin; Rozhodčí: Chovanec Petr, Šmejkal Jiří, Vlk Miroslav; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk; ŽK: Neuhausel Milan, Houška Vlastimil, Novák David - Stibůrek Filip, Strnad Jakub, Kratochvíl Vratislav
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0201
Nelahozeves
Sl.Jesenice
2:2(0:0)
250
Branky: Novák Michal, Řezáč Lukáš - Dušek Karel 2; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Mrázek Radek, Rybka Zdeněk; Delegát: Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: Dubský Petr, Marek Alexandr, Dvorský Martin, Koukolíček Petr, Řezáč Lukáš, Zuskin Patrik - Buchta Pavel, Zákostelský Michal, Hocek Martin
A1A0202
FC Jesenice
Semice
0:1(0:0)
200
Branky: Koštíř Michal; Rozhodčí: Drábek Tomáš, Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk; ŽK: Mykola Zuyev, Havel Martin, Beránek Martin, Kukla Petr, Worofka Miroslav - Bříza Štěpán, Vorlíček Lukáš; ČK: Kukla Petr - 0
A1A0203
N. Strašecí
Úvaly
2:1(1:0)
300
Branky: Tlustý Lukáš 2 - Kaucký Michal; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec Petr, Vlk Miroslav; Delegát: Lantora Milan; ŽK: Štika Petr, Tlustý Lukáš, Koula Miloš, Hrbek Martin - Zikmund Aleš, Šindelář Martin, Novák Václav
A1A0204
Brandýs
Nymburk
1:0(0:0)
200
Branky: Petýrek Václav; Rozhodčí: Váňa Josef, Asník Daniel, Brožek Tomáš; Delegát: Repka Milan; ŽK: Urban Michal - Doležal Ivo, Böhm Radek
A1A0205
KDC Beroun
Hořovice
1:1(0:0)
350
Branky: Grajcar Roman - Stratil Marek; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Nepovím František, Suchý Aleš; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Petráš Vít, Frajer Martin, Vlček Vilém - Bežó Jan, Švarc Filip, Štěpnička Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Bežó Jan
A1A0206
Teplýšovice
SK Rakovník
3:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Kalivoda Petr, Orsák Roman, Matějka Filip; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Zelenka Vít, Nejedlý Petr, Filip Michal - Šamberger Michal, Franěk Karel
A1A0207
S.Boleslav
Čelákovice
0:2(0:2)
310
Branky: Matějka Petr; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít, Hron Karel; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Cruz Jan - 0
A1A0208
Černolice
Sedlčany
2:1(2:0)
170
Branky: Macela Aleš 2 - Vršecký Josef; Rozhodčí: Zuskin Petr, Šimůnek Milan, Valín Vratislav; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Šebor Petr, Filípek Jan, Dvorný Vladimír, Macela Milan - Ségl Michal, Růžička Petr; ČK: Dvorný Vladimír - 0
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
Sedlčany
Nelahozeves
1:0(0:0)
326
Branky: Žáček Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Brožek, Asník, Kaválek; Delegát: Voráček; ŽK: Wolf Lukáš, Vrzal Milan - Dubský Petr, Pekárek Michal, Zuskin Patrik
A1A0302
Čelákovice
Černolice
3:1(2:0)
180
Branky: Novák Jiří, Matějka Petr, Dalekorej Jiří - Giil Qivind; Rozhodčí: Železný, Dupal, Mikeš; Delegát: Cyprián; ŽK: 0 - Šebor Petr, Giil Qivind
A1A0303
SK Rakovník
S.Boleslav
2:1(1:0)
160
Branky: Hnízdo Michal, Kapoun Tomáš - Vodák Jan; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek, Zuskin, Valín; Delegát: Hůlka; ŽK: Bláha Martin, Kapoun Tomáš, Šamberger Michal - Slováček Matouš, Ježek Jiří
A1A0304
Hořovice
Teplýšovice
0:0(0:0)
180
Rozhodčí: Asník, Brožek, Sýkora; Delegát: Zárybnický
A1A0305
Nymburk
KDC Beroun
0:1(0:0)
160
Branky: Novák Michal; Rozhodčí: Schořovský, Krůta, Vojíř; Delegát: Noháč M.; ŽK: Doležal Ivo, Navrátil Jakub, Böhm Radek - Vlček Vilém, Novák Michal; ČK: Navrátil Jakub - Fujdiar Josef
A1A0306
Úvaly
Brandýs
2:2(1:1)
230
Branky: Daníček Tomáš, Vojtěch Rostislav - Vohánka Karel 2; Rozhodčí: Melichar, Hron, Svoboda J.; Delegát: Maurer Vl.; ŽK: Daníček Tomáš, Mišák Pavel - Dušánek Josef, Petýrek Václav, Krajíček Jakub, Urban Michal, Vohánka Karel; ČK: Daníček Tomáš - Dušánek Josef
A1A0307
Semice
N. Strašecí
2:6(2:2)
250
Branky: Koštíř Michal, Holan Tomáš - Kudela Matyáš 3, Tlustý Lukáš, Mrázek Jan, Peroutka Michal; Rozhodčí: Kovář, Mrázek, Čermoch; Delegát: Netahlík; ŽK: Vorlíček Lukáš - Hampel Milan
A1A0308
Sl.Jesenice
FC Jesenice
0:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Kukla Petr; Rozhodčí: Hes, Brejník, Štefan M.; Delegát: Vokatý; ŽK: Mašek Martin, Beneš Martin, Hocek Martin, Švarc Jan, Michal Tomáš - Beránek Tomáš, Worofka Martin, Sajner Petr
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Nelahozeves
FC Jesenice
1:3(0:2)
200
Branky: Pekárek Michal - Mykola Zuyev 2, Worofka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Dubský Petr, Koukolíček Petr, Pekárek Michal, Řezáč Michal - Kukla Petr, Worofka Martin, Sajner Petr, Učík David; ČK: Vrábel Jaroslav - 0
A1A0402
N. Strašecí
Sl.Jesenice
1:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Mrázek Jan; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Drábek Tomáš; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav; ŽK: Koula Miloš, Mrázek Lukáš, Šebesta Radek - Kargl Vladimír, Majrych Roman
A1A0403
Brandýs
Semice
2:3(1:0)
100
Branky: Vohánka Karel, Pech David - Koštíř Michal 2, Holan Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Kaucký Miloš, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Krajíček Jakub, Pech David, Zamazal Martin - Bříza Štěpán, Janáček Martin, Novák Martin, Holan Tomáš, Houška David; ČK: Krajíček Jakub - Janáček Martin
A1A0404
KDC Beroun
Úvaly
2:1(1:1)
200
Branky: Grajcar Roman, Brodan Patrik - Vojtěch Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Hron Karel, Novotný Petr; Delegát: Noháč Václav; ŽK: Choc Pavel, Petráš Vít, Novák Michal - 0
A1A0405
Teplýšovice
Nymburk
2:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Mestek David, Kalivoda Petr; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec Petr, Vlk Miroslav; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Starosta Tomáš, Mestek David, Mrha Martin - Vlk Lukáš, Kapička Libor, Friedel Tomáš
A1A0406
S.Boleslav
Hořovice
1:0(0:0)
200
Branky: Vinický Petr; Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš, Hes Václav, Berovič Meho; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Beneš Pavel, Cruz Jan - Mojžíš Marek, Linhart Roman, Štěpnička Jaroslav, Větrovský Petr, Stratil Marek
A1A0407
Černolice
SK Rakovník
1:2(0:0)
200
Branky: Giil Qivind - Hájek Miroslav, Vaidiš Jan; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Radek, Kovář Otto, Hůlka Alexandr; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Bláha Martin, Šamberger Michal
A1A0408
Sedlčany
Čelákovice
1:4(1:2)
220
Branky: Chlasták Martin - Matějka Petr 2, Skuhravý Radek, Novák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Mrázek Radek, Mareš Petr; Delegát: Holý Václav; ŽK: 0 - Flekač Pavel
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0501
Čelákovice
Nelahozeves
4:0(4:0)
160
Branky: Dozorec Jiří 2, Skuhravý Radek, Jelínek Martin; Rozhodčí: Chovanec Petr, Vlk Martin, Nehasil Karel; Delegát: Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Astaloš Pavel, Zuskin Patrik
A1A0502
SK Rakovník
Sedlčany
3:0(2:0)
220
Branky: Hájek Miroslav, Váňa Josef, Polák Milan; Rozhodčí: Žáková Dagmar, Zelenda Lukáš, Jizbová Jitka; Delegát: Veltruský Jiří; ŽK: Mžourek Martin, Vaidiš Jan, Hlavsa Petr - Bartoš Josef
Branky: Urban Michal 2, Pech David - Mykola Zuyev, Havel Martin, Sajner Petr; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Brejník Aleš, Hes Václav; Delegát: Kafka Vlastimil; ŽK: Zamazal Martin, Vápeník Miroslav - Worofka Miroslav, Učík David
A1A0603
KDC Beroun
Sl.Jesenice
3:1(1:0)
150
Branky: Fujdiar Josef, Grajcar Roman, Novák Michal - Táčner Jiří; Rozhodčí: Melichar Vít, Svoboda Jindřich, Zdeněk Josef; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: Smetana Petr - Beneš Martin, Kargl Vladimír, Hocek Martin, Tichý Petr, Zákostelský Michal
A1A0604
Teplýšovice
Semice
0:5(0:1)
200
Branky: Koštíř Michal 3, Holan Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš, Jizbová Jitka; Delegát: Lantora Milan; ŽK: Michal Antonín, Pechač Jiří - Janáček Martin, Koštíř Michal
A1A0605
S.Boleslav
Úvaly
1:2(0:2)
230
Branky: Nevěčný Zdeněk - Šindelář Martin, Matějka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Radek, Kaucký Miloš, Rybka Zdeněk; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Beneš Pavel, Krajíček Jan - Havel Radek, Klír Michal, Pejša Petr
A1A0606
Černolice
Nymburk
3:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Macela Aleš, Rott Oldřich, Dvorný Vladimír - Fořt Jan; Rozhodčí: Asník Daniel, Brožek Tomáš, Váňa Josef; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Dvorný Vladimír - Doležal Ivo, Fořt Jan
A1A0607
Sedlčany
Hořovice
7:3(4:3)
220
Branky: Bartoš Josef 2, Kvěch Robert 2, Pudil Dušan, Valenta Martin, Chlasták Martin - Stratil Marek, Kaufman Luděk; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Zárybnický Marek; ŽK: Bartoš Josef, Švec Martin - Rak Lukáš, Štěpnička Jaroslav, Větrovský Petr, Stratil Marek
A1A0608
Čelákovice
SK Rakovník
2:0(0:0)
210
Branky: Dozorec Jiří, Jelínek Martin; Rozhodčí: Zuskin Petr, Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Rathouský Václav, Jelínek Martin, Hakl František - Vaidiš Jan, Hájek Miroslav, Šamberger Michal
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0701
SK Rakovník
Nelahozeves
2:1(2:0)
200
Branky: Rencsok Jozef - Dvořák Petr, Dvorský Martin; Rozhodčí: Drábek Tomáš, Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Bláha Martin, Hájek Miroslav - Dvorský Martin, Geyer Michal, Astaloš Pavel, Topor Martin; ČK: Hájek Miroslav - Stojka Viktor
A1A0702
Hořovice
Čelákovice
2:0(0:0)
200
Branky: Stratil Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Asník Daniel, Beran Jan; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav; ŽK: Rak Lukáš, Kolář Ladislav, Bežó Jan - Homola Petr, Skuhravý Radek
A1A0703
Nymburk
Sedlčany
1:0(0:0)
170
Branky: Navrátil Jakub; Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš, Berovič Meho, Hájek Lukáš; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: Doležal Ivo, Vlk Lukáš - Bartoš Josef, Chlasták Martin, Kvěch Robert, Valenta Martin, Vrzal Milan
A1A0704
Úvaly
Černolice
2:0(1:0)
230
Branky: Němec Petr, Matějka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Chovanec Petr, Vlk Miroslav, Vlk Martin; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Boubín Filip - Filípek Jan, Rott Oldřich, Franěk Tomáš
A1A0705
Semice
S.Boleslav
2:0(1:0)
280
Branky: Vorlíček Lukáš, Holan Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Vojíř Karel, Pich Otakar; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Procházka David, Janáček Martin, Semecký Jaroslav, Semecký Tomáš, Novák David - 0
A1A0706
Sl.Jesenice
Teplýšovice
1:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Hocek Martin; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Prokeš Josef, Košťálek Jiří; Delegát: Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: Beneš Martin, Kargl Vladimír, Táčner Jiří, Tichý Petr - Horanič Peter
A1A0707
FC Jesenice
KDC Beroun
2:2(0:2)
100
Branky: Mykola Zuyev, Beránek Tomáš - Grajcar Roman, Novák Miloš; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Drábek Tomáš; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Havel Martin, Beránek Tomáš, Kukla Petr - Fujdiar Josef, Grajcar Roman, Novák Michal
A1A0708
N. Strašecí
Brandýs
2:1(2:0)
200
Branky: Kudela Matyáš, Mrázek Jan - Petýrek Václav; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Zuskin Petr, Hamšík Michal; Delegát: Holý Václav; ŽK: Kut Petr, Ducár Jan - Sunkovský Miroslav
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Nelahozeves
Brandýs
3:1(3:0)
200
Branky: Vrábel Jaroslav, Kratochvíl Zdeněk, Řezáč Michal - Pech David; Rozhodčí: Váňa, Asník, Beran; Delegát: Maurer Vl.; ŽK: Pekárek Michal, Řezáč Lukáš - 0
A1A0802
KDC Beroun
N. Strašecí
2:1(2:0)
150
Branky: Novák Miloš 2 - Mrázek Jan; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek, Kovář, Mareš; Delegát: Halaš; ŽK: Smetana Petr, Choc Pavel - Štika Petr, Koula Miloš
A1A0803
Teplýšovice
FC Jesenice
4:2(1:1)
150
Branky: Nejedlý Petr 2, Kalivoda Petr, Orsák Roman - Sajner Petr, Worofka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec, Vlk Mir.; Delegát: Noháč V.; ŽK: Pechač Jiří, Starosta Tomáš - Havel Martin, Beránek Martin, Kukla Petr, Worofka Miroslav, Majer Marcel
A1A0804
S.Boleslav
Sl.Jesenice
2:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Nevěčný Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Berovič, Brejník, Štefan M.; Delegát: Drahoš; ŽK: 0 - Beneš Martin, Pytelka Vítězslav, Zákostelský Michal, Táčner Jiří, Tichý Petr, Hocek Martin, Švarc Jan; ČK: 0 - Tichý Petr
A1A0805
Černolice
Semice
0:2(0:1)
170
Branky: Koštíř Michal, Bříza Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Železný, Mikeš, Novotný; Delegát: Voráček; ŽK: Šebor Petr, Franěk Tomáš - Procházka David, Bříza Štěpán, Novák David, Neuhausel Milan, Holan Tomáš, Karel Karel
A1A0806
Sedlčany
Úvaly
0:0(0:0)
235
Rozhodčí: Hes, Štefan M., Gaži ml.; Delegát: Mlčák; ŽK: Bartoš Josef, Švec Martin, Vršecký Josef - Havel Radek, Daníček Tomáš, Matějka Tomáš
A1A0807
Čelákovice
Nymburk
7:0(3:0)
170
Branky: Skuhravý Radek, Dozorec Jiří, Novák Jiří, Matějka Petr, Jelínek Martin, Dalekorej Jiří, Hakl František; Rozhodčí: Melichar, Šmejkal, Svoboda J.; Delegát: Helebrant; ŽK: Jelínek Martin - Martínek Jaromír
A1A0808
SK Rakovník
Hořovice
3:1(1:0)
205
Branky: Bláha Martin, Rencsok Jozef, Franěk Karel - Perman František; Rozhodčí: Schořovský, Glogar, Máša; Delegát: Repka; ŽK: Polák Milan - Albl Vojtěch, Linhart Roman, Větrovský Petr, Perman František
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
Hořovice
Nelahozeves
2:0(0:0)
160
Branky: Perman František, Černý Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Chovanec Petr, Vlk Martin, Vlk Miroslav; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Štěpnička Jaroslav, Rak Lukáš, Kaufman Luděk, Perman František - Dubský Petr, Řezáč Michal, Řezáč Lukáš
A1A0902
Nymburk
SK Rakovník
0:1(0:0)
120
Branky: Franěk Karel; Rozhodčí: Valín Vratislav, Zuskin Petr, Prislupský Martin; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Martínek Jaromír, Böhm Radek, Friedel Tomáš, Bosák Michal, Březina Petr - Rencsok Jozef, Setnička Jan; ČK: 0 - Franěk Karel
A1A0903
Úvaly
Čelákovice
1:1(1:1)
380
Branky: Vojtěch Rostislav - Dozorec Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Mrázek Radek, Kaucký Miloš; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Mišák Pavel, Vojtěch Rostislav - Dozorec Jiří, Matějka Petr
A1A0904
Semice
Sedlčany
2:1(0:0)
220
Branky: Janáček Martin 2 - Švec Martin; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Šimůnek Milan; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Janáček Martin, Koštíř Michal, Semecký Tomáš - Ségl Michal, Vršecký Josef, Valenta Martin; ČK: 0 - Ségl Michal
A1A0905
Sl.Jesenice
Černolice
4:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Kratochvíl Vratislav 2, Kargl Vladimír, Švarc Jan; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Nepovím František, Mansour Jakub; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Švarc Jan - Šebor Petr, Šádek Martin, Macela Aleš
A1A0906
FC Jesenice
S.Boleslav
3:2(0:1)
200
Branky: Otcovský Robert, Mykola Zuyev, Worofka Miroslav - Vyroubal Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin, Valín Vratislav; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Kukla Petr, Worofka Martin, Worofka Miroslav - Krajíček Jan, Ježek Jiří, Běla Michal, Kulatka Ondřej
A1A0907
N. Strašecí
Teplýšovice
1:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Peroutka Michal; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Sova Jaromír; ŽK: Šebesta Radek, Tlustý Lukáš, Hampel Milan - Zelenka Vít, Nejedlý Petr, Mestek David
A1A0908
Brandýs
KDC Beroun
2:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Pech David, Petýrek Václav - Brodan Patrik; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Radek, Rybka Zdeněk, Kaucký Miloš; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Petýrek Václav - Fujdiar Josef, Novák Lukáš, Frajer Martin, Brodan Patrik
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Nelahozeves
KDC Beroun
2:3(1:2)
180
Branky: Kratochvíl Zdeněk, Topor Martin - Novák Michal 3; Rozhodčí: Kovář, Mrázek, Čermoch; Delegát: Drahoš; ŽK: Pekárek Michal - Vlček Vilém, Petráš Vít, Fujdiar Josef, Frajer Martin
A1A1002
Teplýšovice
Brandýs
0:0(0:0)
150
Rozhodčí: Žáková, Košťálek, Prokeš; Delegát: Benčat; ŽK: 0 - Charvát Martin, Zamazal Martin
A1A1003
S.Boleslav
N. Strašecí
1:5(0:2)
80
Branky: Vyroubal Martin - Mrázek Lukáš 2, Hampel Milan, Mrázek Jan, Peroutka Michal; Rozhodčí: Haltuf, Richtár, Svoboda M.; Delegát: Hůlka; ŽK: Švorba Miroslav, Cruz Jan - Vosyka Petr, Hampel Milan, Mrázek Lukáš, Mrázek Jan; ČK: Cruz Jan - Vosyka Petr
A1A1004
Černolice
FC Jesenice
3:1(2:1)
120
Branky: Giil Qivind, Pašek Daniel, Dvorný Vladimír - Kočička Martin; Rozhodčí: Zelenda, Anýž, Lerch; Delegát: Kavka Vl.; ŽK: Dlouhý Jan, Pašek Daniel - Kočička Martin, Majer Marcel
A1A1005
Sedlčany
Sl.Jesenice
4:1(2:0)
225
Branky: Pudil Dušan, Vrzal Milan, Valenta Martin, Pešek Petr - Kratochvíl Vratislav; Rozhodčí: Zuskin, Valín, Prislupský; Delegát: Lantora; ŽK: Bartoš Josef, Chlasták Martin, Pešek Petr - Stibůrek Filip, Michal Tomáš, Švarc Jan, Kratochvíl Vratislav
A1A1006
Čelákovice
Semice
2:0(1:0)
300
Branky: Matějka Petr, Hakl František; Rozhodčí: Schořovský, Glogar, Máša; Delegát: Tasch; ŽK: 0 - Koštíř Michal, Holan Tomáš, Semecký Jaroslav, Houška David
A1A1007
SK Rakovník
Úvaly
4:0(2:0)
250
Branky: Hlavsa Petr, Rencsok Jozef, Šamberger Michal, Mžourek Martin; Rozhodčí: Melichar, Šmejkal, Hron; Delegát: Noháč V.; ŽK: Rencsok Jozef, Franěk Pavel - Boubín Filip, Novák Václav, Němec Petr
A1A1008
Hořovice
Nymburk
0:2(0:2)
130
Branky: Pěnička Luboš, Ott Jiří; Rozhodčí: Váňa, Asník, Brožek; Delegát: Vokatý; ŽK: Linhart Roman, Štěpnička Jaroslav, Kaufman Luděk, Stratil Marek - Bosák Michal, Vlk Lukáš, Ott Jiří, Žižka Martin, Kapička Libor; ČK: Novotný Pavel, Štěpnička Jaroslav - 0
Branky: Matějka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš, Haltuf Pavel, Štefan Michal; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Zahradníček Tomáš, Novák Václav, Němec Petr - Stratil Marek
A1A1103
Semice
SK Rakovník
0:2(0:0)
200
Branky: Hlavsa Petr, Šamberger Michal; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Rybka Zdeněk, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Janáček Martin, Neuhausel Milan, Semecký Tomáš - Bláha Martin, Hnízdo Michal
A1A1104
Sl.Jesenice
Čelákovice
0:3(0:0)
150
Branky: Marek Josef 2, Dalekorej Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít, Zdeněk Josef; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Dozorec Jiří
A1A1105
FC Jesenice
Sedlčany
2:3(1:1)
150
Branky: Mykola Zuyev 2 - Pudil Dušan 2, Vršecký Josef; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Radek, Kovář Otto, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Mykola Zuyev, Worofka Miroslav - Pudil Dušan, Pudil Martin, Žáček Ondřej
A1A1106
N. Strašecí
Černolice
1:1(1:1)
300
Branky: Kudela Matyáš - Dvorný Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Drábek Tomáš, Richtár Lukáš, Malý Milan; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Štika Petr, Charvát Jaroslav, Šťastný Václav - Filípek Jan, Šebor Petr
A1A1107
Brandýs
S.Boleslav
1:2(0:1)
150
Branky: Zamazal Martin - Ježek Jiří, Nevěčný Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Asník Daniel, Brožek Tomáš, Váňa Josef; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Petýrek Václav, Pech David, Zamazal Martin - Beneš Pavel, Vyroubal Martin; ČK: 0 - Beneš Pavel
A1A1108
KDC Beroun
Teplýšovice
3:3(1:0)
150
Branky: Vlček Vilém, Brodan Patrik, Novák Michal - Kalivoda Petr 2, Matějka Filip; Rozhodčí: Valín Vratislav, Zuskin Petr, Šimůnek Milan; Delegát: Holý Václav; ŽK: 0 - Kučera Tomáš, Horanič Peter, Nerad Jaroslav
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Nelahozeves
Teplýšovice
3:2(2:2)
150
Branky: Vrábel Jaroslav, Šíma Jan, Kratochvíl Zdeněk - Nejedlý Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Brožek, Asník, Sýkora; Delegát: Zárybnický; ŽK: Vrábel Jaroslav, Pekárek Michal, Zuskin Patrik - Michal Antonín, Ottl Milan, Kalivoda Petr, Nejedlý Petr
A1A1202
S.Boleslav
KDC Beroun
2:2(2:1)
110
Branky: Nevěčný Zdeněk, Vyroubal Martin - Novák Michal, Novák Miloš; Rozhodčí: Chovanec, Vlk Martin, Jeník; Delegát: Vokatý; ŽK: Krajíček Jan, Běla Michal - Fujdiar Josef, Šindelář David, Novák Michal, Brodan Patrik
A1A1203
Černolice
Brandýs
0:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Folwarczny David; Rozhodčí: Melichar, Žižka, Kratochvíl; Delegát: Hlavička; ŽK: Dlouhý Jan, Knuf Adrianus - Charvát Martin, Kovařík Martin
A1A1204
Sedlčany
N. Strašecí
2:2(2:1)
235
Branky: Bartoš Josef, Chlasták Martin - Peroutka Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec, Jeník; Delegát: Merta; ŽK: Bartoš Josef, Pudil Martin, Chlasták Martin - Tlustý Lukáš, Peroutka Michal, Mrázek Lukáš, Hrbek Martin, Kudela Matyáš, Ducár Jan; ČK: Bartoš Josef - 0
A1A1205
Čelákovice
FC Jesenice
2:0(2:0)
160
Branky: Matějka Petr, Dalekorej Jiří; Rozhodčí: Haltuf, Richtár, Malý; Delegát: Drahoš; ŽK: Skuhravý Radek, Marek Josef - Mykola Zuyev, Havel Martin, Sajner Petr, Kukla Petr, Kočička Martin, Worofka Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Mykola Zuyev
A1A1206
SK Rakovník
Sl.Jesenice
3:1(0:1)
250
Branky: Kapoun Tomáš 2, Rencsok Jozef - Kratochvíl Vratislav; Rozhodčí: Richtár, Haltuf, Svoboda M.; Delegát: Maurer Vl.; ŽK: Rencsok Jozef - Kratochvíl Vratislav
A1A1207
Hořovice
Semice
0:1(0:0)
140
Branky: Koštíř Michal; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek, Valín, Prislupský; Delegát: Tasch; ŽK: Nesnídal Dušan, Rak Lukáš, Štěpnička Jaroslav, Černý Jaroslav - Novák Martin
A1A1208
Nymburk
Úvaly
2:1(1:0)
170
Branky: Böhm Radek, Martínek Jaromír - Vojtěch Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Berovič, Hes, Štefan M.; Delegát: Halaš; ŽK: Pěnička Luboš, Kapička Libor - Vojtěch Rostislav, Zikmund Aleš, Němec Petr, Šindelář Martin; ČK: 0 - Němec Petr
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Úvaly
Nelahozeves
2:0(2:0)
210
Branky: Šindelář Martin, Korbelář Pavel; Rozhodčí: Asník Daniel, Brožek Tomáš, Beran Jan; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Novák Michal
A1A1302
Semice
Nymburk
0:4(0:2)
250
Branky: Böhm Radek 2, Fořt Jan, Ott Jiří; Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš, Zelenda Lukáš, Anýž Michal; Delegát: Voráček Jan; ŽK: Bříza Štěpán, Janáček Martin, Houška Vlastimil, Semecký Tomáš - Bosák Michal, Martínek Jaromír, Böhm Radek, Žižka Martin; ČK: 0 - Bosák Michal, Fořt Jan
A1A1303
Sl.Jesenice
Hořovice
1:4(1:2)
90
Branky: Kratochvíl Vratislav - Stratil Marek 2, Perman František, Černý Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Sojka Antonín, Mikeš Karel; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Táčner Jiří, Majrych Roman - Bežó Jan, Černý Jaroslav
A1A1304
FC Jesenice
SK Rakovník
1:1(1:0)
250
Branky: Majer Marcel - Rencsok Jozef; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Lantora Milan; ŽK: Urik Miroslav, Havel Martin, Brabec Zdeněk, Učík David, Otcovský Robert - Hlavsa Petr
A1A1305
N. Strašecí
Čelákovice
2:4(1:4)
100
Branky: Mrázek Jan, Peroutka Michal - Dozorec Jiří, Matějka Petr, Homola Petr, Dalekorej Jiří; Rozhodčí: Valín Vratislav, Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Charvát Jaroslav, Ducár Jan - Rathouský Václav
A1A1306
Brandýs
Sedlčany
1:3(0:1)
100
Branky: Pech David - Pudil Dušan, Vrzal Milan, Hrdlička Václav; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Čermoch Jakub, Kaucký Miloš; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Krulich Daniel - Chlasták Martin, Vrzal Milan
A1A1307
KDC Beroun
Černolice
1:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Grajcar Roman - Macela Aleš; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Mrázek Radek, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Vlček Vilém - Dlouhý Jan, Rott Oldřich, Franěk Tomáš, Macela Aleš, Dvorný Vladimír
A1A1308
Teplýšovice
S.Boleslav
2:5(2:1)
80
Branky: Kalivoda Petr, Kučera Tomáš - Vodák Jan 2, Ježek Jiří, Nevěčný Zdeněk, Beneš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Kučera Tomáš, Mrha Martin, Matějka Filip - Slováček Matouš
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Nelahozeves
S.Boleslav
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Pekárek Michal 3; Rozhodčí: Melichar Vít, Šmejkal Jiří, Hron Karel; Delegát: Holý Václav; ŽK: Dvorský Martin, Kratochvíl Zdeněk, Pekárek Michal, Zuskin Patrik - Krajíček Jan, Beneš Pavel; ČK: Kratochvíl Zdeněk - Švorba Miroslav
A1A1402
Černolice
Teplýšovice
8:1(4:1)
110
Branky: Giil Qivind 2, Franěk Tomáš 2, Macela Aleš 2, Pašek Daniel, Dvorný Vladimír - Kalivoda Petr; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Nehasil Karel, Mansour Jakub; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Michal Antonín, Kučera Tomáš, Ottl Milan, Zelenka Vít, Kalivoda Petr, Matějka Filip
A1A1403
Sedlčany
KDC Beroun
2:1(1:0)
155
Branky: Švec Martin, Kvěch Robert - Novák Michal; Rozhodčí: Zuskin Petr, Valín Vratislav, Hamšík Michal; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Plachý František, Bartoš Josef, Pudil Martin, Ségl Michal, Valenta Martin - Fujdiar Josef, Šindelář David
A1A1404
Čelákovice
Brandýs
4:1(3:1)
220
Branky: Skuhravý Radek, Matějka Petr, Homola Petr, Jelínek Martin - Hrdina Daniel; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Brejník Aleš, Zelenda Lukáš; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Dozorec Jiří, Skuhravý Radek, Matějka Petr - Krajíček Jakub
A1A1405
SK Rakovník
N. Strašecí
3:1(2:0)
280
Branky: Hlavsa Petr 2, Váňa Josef - Charvát Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Glogar Petr, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Kut Petr
A1A1406
Hořovice
FC Jesenice
5:2(1:2)
120
Branky: Nesnídal Dušan 2, Kaufman Luděk, Hadraba Radek, Štěpnička Jaroslav - Havel Martin, Macháček Michal; Rozhodčí: Drábek Tomáš, Svoboda Marian, Malý Milan; Delegát: Benčat Marian; ŽK: Slepička Lukáš, Svoboda Kamil - Beránek Tomáš, Růžička Antonín, Macháček Michal
A1A1407
Nymburk
Sl.Jesenice
3:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Martínek Jaromír 2, Böhm Radek - Buchta Pavel; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Asník Daniel, Beran Jan; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Vlk Lukáš, Böhm Radek - Buchta Pavel, Michal Tomáš, Zákostelský Michal, Hocek Martin; ČK: 0 - Michal Tomáš
A1A1408
Úvaly
Semice
4:0(2:0)
160
Branky: Vojtěch Rostislav 2, Korbelář Pavel, Matějka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš, Pich Otakar; Delegát: Noháč Václav; ŽK: Matějka Tomáš - Novák Martin, Neuhausel Milan, Koštíř Michal, Novák David
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Semice
Nelahozeves
3:0(3:0)
200
Branky: Semecký Jaroslav, Holan Tomáš, Bříza Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít, Zdeněk Josef; Delegát: Bohuněk Karel; ŽK: Holan Tomáš - Řezáč Michal, Zuskin Patrik; ČK: 0 - Řezáč Michal
A1A1502
Sl.Jesenice
Úvaly
5:4(4:0)
130
Branky: Kratochvíl Vratislav 2, Buchta Pavel, Hocek Martin, Stibůrek Filip - Matějka Tomáš 2, Němec Petr, Vojtěch Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Valín Vratislav, Šimůnek Milan, Urbánek Jaroslav; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Buchta Pavel - 0
A1A1503
FC Jesenice
Nymburk
2:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Havel Martin 2 - Kapička Libor; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Drábek Tomáš; Delegát: Krondl Václav; ŽK: Urik Miroslav, Havel Martin, Macháček Michal, Worofka Miroslav, Učík David - Doležal Ivo, Vlk Lukáš, Ott Jiří, Martínek Jaromír, Böhm Radek
A1A1504
N. Strašecí
Hořovice
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Kudela Matyáš 2, Verner Martin, Peroutka Michal - Nesnídal Dušan; Rozhodčí: Chovanec Petr, Vlk Martin, Pich Otakar; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Tlustý Lukáš, Hampel Milan, Verner Martin - Nesnídal Dušan, Linhart Roman, Štěpnička Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Kaufman Luděk
A1A1505
Brandýs
SK Rakovník
1:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Krulich Daniel - Hájek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Dupal Vladimír, Mikeš Karel; Delegát: Zvonič Josef; ŽK: Švancar Ladislav - 0
A1A1506
KDC Beroun
Čelákovice
0:2(0:1)
100
Branky: Fingerhut Tomáš, Dozorec Jiří; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Benčat Marian; ŽK: Fujdiar Josef, Grajcar Roman, Novák Lukáš - Jelínek Martin, Fingerhut Tomáš, Hájek Pavel
A1A1507
Teplýšovice
Sedlčany
2:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Kalivoda Petr, Nejedlý Petr; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Berovič Meho, Hůla Petr; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Starosta Tomáš - 0
A1A1508
S.Boleslav
Černolice
4:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Nevěčný Zdeněk 2, Cruz Jan, Vodák Jan - Šádek Martin; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Rybka Zdeněk, Ratajová Lucie; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Dlouhý Jan, Šebor Petr, Macela Aleš; ČK: 0 - Macela Milan
Branky: Antoš Zdeněk, Nevěčný Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Richtár (8.2), Haltuf (8.3), Lerch (8); Delegát: Drahoš; ŽK: 0 - Ségl Michal, Havel Martin
A1A1603
Teplýšovice
Čelákovice
0:7(0:2)
150
Branky: Matějka Petr 2, Dalekorej Jiří 2, Vít Martin, Čerych Martin, Reichert Jan; Rozhodčí: Schořovský (8.3), Glogar (8.4), Máša (8.2); Delegát: Tasch; ŽK: Nejedlý Petr - 0
A1A1604
KDC Beroun
SK Rakovník
1:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Jalaghonia Vasil; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal (8.2), Melichar (8.3), Hron (8.1); Delegát: Cyprián; ŽK: Lacina Vladimír, Smetana Petr, Vlasák Václav, Frajer Martin - Franěk Karel; ČK: Frajer Martin - Kapoun Tomáš
A1A1605
Brandýs
Hořovice
0:0(0:0)
100
Rozhodčí: Brožek (8.2), Asník (8.3), Beran (8.2); Delegát: Repka; ŽK: Krajíček Jakub - Albl Vojtěch, Diviš Simon
A1A1606
N. Strašecí
Nymburk
1:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Kudela Matyáš; Rozhodčí: Berovič (8), Brejník (8.3), Kudrna (8.1); Delegát: Holý V.; ŽK: Tlustý Lukáš, Verner Martin, Mrázek Lukáš - Ott Jiří, Vančura Miloš, Vagenknecht Michal
A1A1607
FC Jesenice
Úvaly
3:0(2:0)
120
Branky: Setnička Jan 2, Otcovský Robert; Rozhodčí: Zuskin (8.3), Šimůnek (8.3), Machýček (8.4); Delegát: Halaš; ŽK: Kožíšek Lukáš - Kubín Robert, Korbelář Pavel, Boubín Filip, Slavík Stanislav, Pavlíček Jindřich
A1A1608
Sl.Jesenice
Semice
3:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Kargl Pavel, Hocek Martin, Trávníček Libor; Rozhodčí: Rybka (8.2), Kovář (8.2), Bartůšek (8.1); Delegát: Noháč V.; ŽK: 0 - Novák Martin, Koštíř Michal; ČK: Benedikovič Peter - 0
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Sl.Jesenice
Nelahozeves
2:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Buchta Pavel, Kočí Tomáš - Dvorský Martin; Rozhodčí: Asník, Brožek, Zelenda; Delegát: Mlčák; ŽK: Táčner Jiří - Vrábel Jaroslav, Dvorský Martin, Dvořák Petr, Klempt Kamil
A1A1702
Semice
FC Jesenice
3:2(0:2)
200
Branky: Semecký Jaroslav, Koštíř Michal, Holan Tomáš - Kožíšek Lukáš, Worofka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Melichar, Šmejkal, Hron; Delegát: Jahelka; ŽK: Neuhausel Milan, Manhart Martin, Houška Vlastimil, Holan Tomáš - Lošoth Ondřej, Beránek Tomáš, Polák Zdeněk, Worofka Martin, Setnička Jan, Korčák Tomáš
A1A1703
Úvaly
N. Strašecí
3:2(0:2)
210
Branky: Korbelář Pavel, Matějka Tomáš, vlastní - Kudela Matyáš 2; Rozhodčí: Haltuf, Richtár, Žáková; Delegát: Hůlka; ŽK: 0 - Charvát Jaroslav, Tlustý Lukáš, Ducár Jan, Mrázek Jan, Hampel Milan
A1A1704
Nymburk
Brandýs
1:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Vančura Miloš; Rozhodčí: Zelenda, Prokeš, Hůla; Delegát: Vokatý; ŽK: Navrátil Jakub, Sporiš Michal - Mašín Jaroslav, Petýrek Václav, Janík Jan, Hradecký Lukáš, Hrdina Daniel; ČK: Sporiš Michal - 0
A1A1705
Hořovice
KDC Beroun
2:2(0:1)
250
Branky: Větrovský Petr, vlastní - Grajcar Roman, Novák Michal; Rozhodčí: Valín, Šimůnek, Zuskin; Delegát: Benčat; ŽK: Bežó Jan, Novotný Pavel, Perman František - Smetana Petr, Grajcar Roman
A1A1706
SK Rakovník
Teplýšovice
4:0(0:0)
200
Branky: Pekárna Josef, Váňa Josef, Rencsok Jozef, Franěk Karel; Rozhodčí: Brejník, Berovič, Štefan M.; Delegát: Maurer V.; ŽK: Šamberger Michal, Franěk Karel - Boťa Josef, Starosta Tomáš, Nerad Jaroslav, Kukač Jan, Orsák Roman
A1A1707
Čelákovice
S.Boleslav
5:1(2:0)
250
Branky: Dozorec Jiří 2, Dalekorej Jiří 2, Homola Petr - Ježek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mrázek, Kovář, Bartůšek; Delegát: Bohuněk; ŽK: Homola Petr, Jelínek Martin, Hájek Pavel - Antoš Zdeněk, Ježek Jiří, Švorba Miroslav, Vyroubal Martin
A1A1708
Sedlčany
Černolice
1:2(1:0)
265
Branky: Pudil Dušan - Franěk Tomáš, Štědronský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Chovanec, Vlk Martin (8.2), Vlk Mir.; Delegát: Merta; ŽK: Pudil Dušan, Pudil Martin, Žáček Ondřej, Vršecký Josef - Šebor Petr, Rott Oldřich
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Nelahozeves
Sedlčany
3:0(2:0)
150
Branky: Pekárek Michal 2, Vydra Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek, Mrázek, Macháček; Delegát: Cyprián; ŽK: Klempt Kamil - Bartoš Josef, Žáček Ondřej, Polidar Zbyněk, Vršecký Josef
A1A1802
Černolice
Čelákovice
1:7(1:6)
140
Branky: Šebor Petr - Dalekorej Jiří 3, Skuhravý Radek, Dozorec Jiří, Homola Petr, Pecka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Jeník, Suchý, Nehasil; Delegát: Benčat; ŽK: Filípek Jan - 0
A1A1803
S.Boleslav
SK Rakovník
0:0(0:0)
100
Rozhodčí: Glogar, Schořovský, Máša; Delegát: Sova
A1A1804
Teplýšovice
Hořovice
3:2(2:1)
200
Branky: Ottl Milan, Kalivoda Petr, Nejedlý Petr - Větrovský Petr, Kaufman Luděk; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec, Vlk Mir.; Delegát: Noháč V.; ŽK: Kukač Jan, Nejedlý Petr, Škvor Stanislav - Štěpnička Jaroslav
A1A1805
KDC Beroun
Nymburk
1:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Novák Michal - Pěnička Luboš; Rozhodčí: Richtár, Haltuf, Malý; Delegát: Maurer V.; ŽK: Petráš Vít, Šíma Martin - 0
A1A1806
Brandýs
Úvaly
0:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Pavlíček Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Melichar, Šmejkal, Žižka; Delegát: Chára; ŽK: Sunkovský Miroslav - Špringr Petr, Novák Václav
A1A1807
N. Strašecí
Semice
3:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Kudela Matyáš 2, Šebesta Radek - Semecký Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek, Valín, Zuskin; Delegát: Halaš; ŽK: Verner Martin, Hrbek Martin - Janáček Martin, Novák Martin, Houška David, Svoboda Jiří
A1A1808
FC Jesenice
Sl.Jesenice
1:3(0:1)
120
Branky: Mykola Zuyev - Kargl Vladimír, Kargl Pavel, Hocek Martin; Rozhodčí: Kovář, Mrázek, Velebil; Delegát: Krondl; ŽK: Růžička Josef - Beneš Martin
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
FC Jesenice
Nelahozeves
1:0(0:0)
130
Branky: Otcovský Robert; Rozhodčí: Rybka, Čermoch, Kaucký; Delegát: Holý V.; ŽK: Beránek Tomáš, Půta Zdeněk, Růžička Josef - Kratochvíl Zdeněk, Pekárek Michal, Vydra Tomáš
A1A1902
Sl.Jesenice
N. Strašecí
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Kargl Vladimír, Kargl Pavel, Trávníček Libor; Rozhodčí: Prokeš, Hůla, Košťálek; Delegát: Hora; ŽK: 0 - Štika Petr, Ducár Jan
A1A1903
Semice
Brandýs
3:1(1:0)
200
Branky: Koštíř Michal 2, Bříza Štěpán - Panuška Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Brožek, Asník, Sýkora; Delegát: Tasch; ŽK: Janáček Martin, Samec Michal - Panuška Tomáš
A1A1904
Úvaly
KDC Beroun
2:1(1:0)
210
Branky: Vojtěch Rostislav, Pavlíček Jindřich - Novák Michal; Rozhodčí: Schořovský, Glogar, Máša; Delegát: Voráček; ŽK: 0 - Petráš Vít, Frajer Martin
A1A1905
Nymburk
Teplýšovice
2:0(1:0)
175
Branky: Košvanec Milan, Navrátil Jakub; Rozhodčí: Zuskin, Valín, Machýček; Delegát: Bohuněk; ŽK: Bosák Michal, Havrda Jaroslav, Kapička Libor - Ottl Milan, Kyselka Richard
A1A1906
Hořovice
S.Boleslav
1:2(0:1)
220
Branky: Nesnídal Dušan - Štěpánek Ondřej, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Berovič, Brejník, Kudrna; Delegát: Jahelka; ŽK: Šmerhovský Roman, Linhart Roman - Slováček Matouš
A1A1907
SK Rakovník
Černolice
3:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Franěk Karel 2, Hlavsa Petr; Rozhodčí: Drábek T., Malý, Šťastný; Delegát: Hůlka; ŽK: Kapoun Tomáš - Franěk Tomáš
A1A1908
Čelákovice
Sedlčany
8:1(5:0)
260
Branky: Dozorec Jiří 3, Dalekorej Jiří 2, Jelínek Martin, Havlát Tomáš, Hakl František - Valsa Martin; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal, Melichar, Hron; Delegát: Maurer V.
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2001
Nelahozeves
Čelákovice
1:1(0:0)
200
Branky: Kratochvíl Zdeněk - Pecka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Chovanec, Vlk Martin, Kuka; Delegát: Helebrant; ŽK: Dubský Petr, Pekárek Michal, Klempt Kamil - Jelínek Martin, Hakl František, Mulač Marek
A1A2002
Sedlčany
SK Rakovník
0:1(0:0)
255
Branky: Bláha Martin; Rozhodčí: Valín, Zuskin, Hamšík; Delegát: Cyprián; ŽK: Pudil Martin, Polidar Zbyněk - Rencsok Jozef, Vaidiš Jan
A1A2003
Černolice
Hořovice
2:1(0:0)
200
Branky: Macela Aleš, Dvorný Vladimír - Šindelář Jakub; Rozhodčí: Richtár, Haltuf, Lerch; Delegát: Mlčák; ŽK: Králíček Petr, Berger Jan - Bežó Jan, Rak Lukáš, Štěpnička Jaroslav
A1A2004
S.Boleslav
Nymburk
4:1(2:0)
150
Branky: Nevěčný Zdeněk, Cruz Jan, Vyroubal Martin, Štěpánek Ondřej - Martínek Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Asník, Brožek, Štefan J.; Delegát: Halaš; ŽK: Vinický Petr - Doležal Ivo, Navrátil Jakub, Ott Jiří
A1A2005
Teplýšovice
Úvaly
3:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Ottl Milan 2, Kyselka Richard - Matějka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jeník, Šmejkal, Hron; Delegát: Lantora; ŽK: Orsák Roman - Daníček Tomáš, Špringr Petr
Branky: Krulich Daniel, Janáček Ondřej - Kargl Pavel, Gregor Jan; Rozhodčí: Glogar, Schořovský, Máša; Delegát: Bohuněk
A1A2008
N. Strašecí
FC Jesenice
1:0(0:0)
300
Branky: Tlustý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Brejník, Berovič, Kudrna; Delegát: Zvonič; ŽK: Ducár Jan, Mrázek Lukáš - Mykola Zuyev, Beránek Martin, Beránek Tomáš, Urik Miroslav
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2101
N. Strašecí
Nelahozeves
2:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Mrázek Lukáš, Kudela Matyáš; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít, Hron Karel; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Koula Miloš - Dubský Petr, Kratochvíl Zdeněk, Dohnal Pavel; ČK: 0 - Kratochvíl Zdeněk
A1A2102
FC Jesenice
Brandýs
3:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Majer Marcel, Mykola Zuyev, Worofka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Brejník Aleš, Kudrna Ladislav; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Beránek Tomáš, Uhlík Zdeněk, Worofka Martin, Učík David - Krulich Daniel, Folwarczny David, Urban Michal; ČK: 0 - Panuška Tomáš
A1A2103
Sl.Jesenice
KDC Beroun
1:2(1:2)
70
Branky: Hocek Martin - Jalaghonia Vasil 2; Rozhodčí: Valín Vratislav, Zuskin Petr, Prislupský Martin; Delegát: Netahlík Rudolf; ŽK: Táčner Jiří, Hocek Martin - Smetana Petr, Novák Michal, Novák Miloš
A1A2104
Semice
Teplýšovice
3:0(2:0)
250
Branky: Houška Vlastimil, Vorlíček Lukáš, Holan Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Žáková Dagmar, Drábek Tomáš, Haltuf Pavel; Delegát: Benčat Marian; ŽK: Manhart Martin, Holan Tomáš - Kyselka Richard, Bartoš Martin, Škvor Stanislav
A1A2105
Úvaly
S.Boleslav
1:1(1:0)
215
Branky: Kubín Robert - Slováček Matouš; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Jansa Martin, Mikeš Karel; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Kubín Robert, Špringr Petr - Beneš Pavel
A1A2106
Nymburk
Černolice
2:2(2:2)
195
Branky: Martínek Jaromír, Pěnička Luboš - Macela Aleš, Rott Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Radek, Kovář Otto, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Pěnička Luboš, Martínek Jaromír, Košvanec Milan - 0
A1A2107
Hořovice
Sedlčany
1:5(0:2)
300
Branky: Šindelář Jakub - Chlasták Petr 2, Lhotecký Tomáš, Havel Martin, Ségl Michal; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Bartůšek Zdeněk, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Novotný Pavel, Šindelář Jakub, Kolář Ladislav - Havel Martin, Žáček Ondřej
A1A2108
SK Rakovník
Čelákovice
0:2(0:0)
350
Branky: Dozorec Jiří, Dalekorej Jiří; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Glogar Petr, Bartoš Jan; Delegát: Krondl Václav; ŽK: 0 - Dozorec Jiří
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Nelahozeves
SK Rakovník
2:2(1:2)
160
Branky: Řezáč Lukáš, Klempt Kamil - Hlavsa Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Nehasil Karel, Nepovím František; Delegát: Setnička Josef; ŽK: Zavadil Roman, Řezáč Michal, Řezáč Lukáš - Pekárna Josef
A1A2202
Čelákovice
Hořovice
4:0(1:0)
240
Branky: Homola Petr, Jelínek Martin, Dalekorej Jiří, Havlát Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš, Berovič Meho, Kudrna Ladislav; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Novák Jiří - Rak Lukáš
A1A2203
Sedlčany
Nymburk
3:1(0:0)
270
Branky: Pudil Martin, Havel Martin, Žáček Ondřej - Havrda Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Richtár Lukáš, Zelenda Lukáš; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Mošnička Lukáš, Bartoš Josef, Havel Martin - Doležal Ivo, Košvanec Milan, Pulda Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Doležal Ivo
A1A2204
Černolice
Úvaly
4:2(2:1)
180
Branky: Štědronský Jiří 2, Šádek Martin, Dvorný Vladimír - Kaucký Michal, Vojtěch Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Prokeš Josef, Anýž Michal, Štefan Michal; Delegát: Holý Václav; ŽK: Prachař Jakub - Střecha Adam, Pavlíček Jindřich, Špringr Petr
A1A2205
S.Boleslav
Semice
4:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Antoš Zdeněk 2, Štěpánek Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Zuskin Petr, Machýček Lukáš; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Krajíček Jan, Cruz Jan - Samec Michal, Holan Tomáš, Houška Vlastimil
A1A2206
Teplýšovice
Sl.Jesenice
1:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Bartoš Martin; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Asník Daniel, Beran Jan; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Nerad Jaroslav - Kratochvíl Vratislav
A1A2207
KDC Beroun
FC Jesenice
2:3(2:1)
100
Branky: Grajcar Roman 2 - Uhlík Zdeněk 2, Mykola Zuyev; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec Petr, Votoček Radek; Delegát: Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: Smetana Petr, Grajcar Roman, Jalaghonia Vasil, Novák Miloš - Obermajer Tomáš, Mykola Zuyev, Růžička Josef, Uhlík Zdeněk; ČK: Vlasák Václav - Worofka Martin, Učík David
A1A2208
Brandýs
N. Strašecí
2:1(1:0)
120
Branky: Zamazal Martin, Urban Michal - Mrázek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Čermoch Jakub, Svoboda Pavel; Delegát: Krondl Václav; ŽK: Mašín Jaroslav, Petýrek Václav, Janáček Ondřej, Sunkovský Miroslav, Kubeš Martin, Pech David - Vosyka Petr, Hrbek Martin, Koula Miloš
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2301
Brandýs
Nelahozeves
4:0(2:0)
150
Branky: Kubeš Martin 2, Pech David, Folwarczny David; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Čermoch Jakub, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Bohuněk Karel; ŽK: Krajíček Jakub, Urban Michal, Kovařík Martin - Zavadil Roman, Řezáč Michal
Branky: Worofka Miroslav 3, Mykola Zuyev; Rozhodčí: Drábek Tomáš, Žáková Dagmar, Svoboda Marian; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav; ŽK: Uhlík Zdeněk, Kočička Martin - Kukač Jan; ČK: 0 - Kukač Jan
A1A2304
Sl.Jesenice
S.Boleslav
3:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Trávníček Libor 2, Kočí Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Lerch Ondřej; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Buchta Pavel, Kargl Pavel - Štěpánek Ondřej, Šorm Matěj
A1A2305
Semice
Černolice
1:1(1:1)
200
Branky: Macháček Pavel - Bittengel Günter; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Lerch Ondřej, Malý Milan; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Manhart Martin, Samec Michal, Koštíř Michal - Bittengel Günter
A1A2306
Úvaly
Sedlčany
3:2(1:1)
250
Branky: Matějka Tomáš, Vojtěch Rostislav, Pavlíček Jindřich - Havel Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Asník Daniel, Brožek Tomáš, Beran Jan; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk; ŽK: Kubín Robert, Pavlíček Jindřich - 0
A1A2307
Nymburk
Čelákovice
1:4(1:1)
260
Branky: Martínek Jaromír - Skuhravý Radek, Dozorec Jiří, Dalekorej Jiří, Hakl František; Rozhodčí: Melichar Vít, Šmejkal Jiří, Hron Karel; Delegát: Zvonič Josef; ŽK: Bosák Michal, Navrátil Jakub, Sporiš Michal, Pěnička Luboš, Havrda Jaroslav - Hofta Luděk, Jelínek Martin, Havlát Tomáš
A1A2308
Hořovice
SK Rakovník
0:6(0:3)
250
Branky: Hlavsa Petr 2, Isteník Marek 2, Rencsok Jozef, Franěk Karel; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Hora Jan; ŽK: Rak Lukáš, Větrovský Petr - 0
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Nelahozeves
Hořovice
3:4(1:2)
140
Branky: Kratochvíl Zdeněk 2, Řezáč Michal - Nesnídal Dušan 2, Novotný Pavel, Kaufman Luděk; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec, Kuka; Delegát: Hůlka; ŽK: Klempt Kamil - Bežó Jan, Štěpnička Jaroslav, Větrovský Petr, Černý Jaroslav, Kaufman Luděk, Slepička Lukáš
A1A2402
SK Rakovník
Nymburk
4:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Franěk Karel 3, Bláha Martin - Martínek Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Brejník, Berovič, Štefan M.; Delegát: Noháč V.; ŽK: Pekárna Josef, Bláha Martin, Rencsok Jozef, Vaidiš Jan, Isteník Marek, Kukla Jaroslav - 0
A1A2403
Čelákovice
Úvaly
4:0(2:0)
290
Branky: Dozorec Jiří 2, Dalekorej Jiří, Mulač Marek; Rozhodčí: Mrázek, Čermoch, Kovář; Delegát: Cyprián
A1A2404
Sedlčany
Semice
2:0(1:0)
190
Branky: Havel Martin, Kvěch Robert; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek, Kovář, Rybka; Delegát: Voráček
A1A2405
Černolice
Sl.Jesenice
3:1(1:0)
160
Branky: Šádek Martin 2, Franěk Tomáš - Michal Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Chovanec, Vlk Martin, Vlk Mir.; Delegát: Repka; ŽK: Šebor Petr, Šádek Martin, Franěk Tomáš - Strnad Jakub
A1A2406
S.Boleslav
FC Jesenice
4:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Ježek Jiří 2, Vodák Jan, Štěpánek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Valín, Zuskin, Prislupský; Delegát: Vokatý; ŽK: Beneš Pavel, Štěpánek Ondřej, Vinický Petr - Beránek Tomáš, Uhlík Zdeněk, Kočička Martin, Růžička Antonín
A1A2407
Teplýšovice
N. Strašecí
0:0(0:0)
150
Rozhodčí: Drábek T., Prokeš, Košťálek; Delegát: Maurer V.; ŽK: Ottl Milan, Mestek David - Hrbek Martin
A1A2408
KDC Beroun
Brandýs
0:2(0:0)
100
Branky: Petýrek Václav, Folwarczny David; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal, Melichar, Nepovím; Delegát: Helebrant; ŽK: Petráš Vít, Fujdiar Josef - 0
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
KDC Beroun
Nelahozeves
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Novák Michal, Jalaghonia Vasil; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Mikeš Karel, Novotný Petr; Delegát: Krondl Václav; ŽK: Petráš Vít - Kratochvíl Zdeněk, Řezáč Michal, Pekárek Michal
A1A2502
Brandýs
Teplýšovice
1:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Krulich Daniel - Nejedlý Petr; Rozhodčí: Asník Daniel, Brožek Tomáš, Richtár Lukáš; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Krajíček Jakub - Kučera Tomáš, Kyselka Richard, Starosta Tomáš, Nejedlý Petr, Nerad Jaroslav
Branky: Šádek Martin; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Nehasil Karel, Lerch Ondřej; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Worofka Miroslav - Sedlák Jakub, Macela Aleš, Dvorný Vladimír
A1A2505
Sl.Jesenice
Sedlčany
2:2(1:0)
120
Branky: Kargl Vladimír, Kratochvíl Vratislav - Havel Martin, Švec Martin; Rozhodčí: Zuskin Petr, Hamšík Michal, Machýček Lukáš; Delegát: Bohuněk Karel; ŽK: Trávníček Libor, Tichý Petr - Švec Martin, Žáček Ondřej
A1A2506
Semice
Čelákovice
4:3(0:2)
300
Branky: Janáček Martin, Koštíř Michal, Holan Tomáš, Neuhausel Milan - Dozorec Jiří, Novák Jiří, Hakl František; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Zelenda Lukáš; Delegát: Holý Václav; ŽK: Samec Michal, Semecký Jaroslav, Koštíř Michal, Holan Tomáš - Pokorný Petr, Homola Petr, Pecka Miroslav, Skuhravý Radek; ČK: Semecký Jaroslav - 0
A1A2507
Úvaly
SK Rakovník
2:1(2:0)
210
Branky: Novák Václav 2 - Franěk Karel; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Prislupský Martin, Valín Vratislav; Delegát: Mlčák Metoděj; ŽK: Daníček Tomáš - Franěk Karel
Branky: Pekárek Michal - Navrátil Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Richtár Lukáš, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Zavadil Roman, Vrábel Jaroslav, Kratochvíl Zdeněk, Řezáč Lukáš, Pekárek Michal - Ott Jiří; ČK: Řezáč Lukáš - 0
A1A2602
Hořovice
Úvaly
3:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Šindelář Jakub 2, Větrovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Setnička Josef; ŽK: Slepička Lukáš - Havel Radek
A1A2603
SK Rakovník
Semice
3:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Hlavsa Petr, Rencsok Jozef, Mareš Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Mrázek Radek, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Váňa Josef - Houška David, Samec Michal
A1A2604
Čelákovice
Sl.Jesenice
2:2(0:0)
300
Branky: Homola Petr, Pecka Miroslav - Buchta Pavel, Kratochvíl Vratislav; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Asník Daniel, Velebil Tomáš; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Jelínek Martin, Havlát Tomáš - Buchta Pavel, Kratochvíl Vratislav
A1A2605
Sedlčany
FC Jesenice
3:0
225
Branky: Havel Martin, Kvěch Robert - Beránek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Lerch Ondřej; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Bartoš Josef, Havel Martin, Valenta Martin, Chlasták Martin - Obermajer Tomáš, Mykola Zuyev, Uhlík Zdeněk, Urik Miroslav, Worofka Martin, Majer Marcel, Otcovský Robert; ČK: 0 - Mykola Zuyev, Worofka Martin
A1A2606
Černolice
N. Strašecí
5:0(2:0)
150
Branky: Šádek Martin 2, Čáp Milan, Sedlák Jakub, Štědronský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Kovář Otto, Kaucký Miloš; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Prachař Jakub - Kudela Matyáš; ČK: 0 - Štika Petr
A1A2607
S.Boleslav
Brandýs
2:1(0:1)
550
Branky: Vyroubal Martin, Štěpánek Ondřej - Petýrek Václav; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec Petr, Kuka Vladimír; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Krajíček Jan, Cruz Jan, Vyroubal Martin - Folwarczny David, Kubeš Martin, Pech David, Panuška Tomáš
A1A2608
Teplýšovice
KDC Beroun
2:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Kalivoda Petr, Orsák Roman - Jalaghonia Vasil; Rozhodčí: Valín Vratislav, Prislupský Martin, Šimůnek Milan; Delegát: Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: Drahota Petr, Škvor Stanislav, Kukač Jan - Fujdiar Josef; ČK: Bartoš Martin - Novák Lukáš
27.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2701
Teplýšovice
Nelahozeves
2:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Drahota Petr, vlastní - Kratochvíl Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Chovanec Petr, Vlk Martin, Vlk Miroslav; Delegát: Hora Jan; ŽK: Ottl Milan, Zelenka Vít, Orsák Roman - Koukolíček Petr, Medvid Ivan, Klempt Kamil, Vydra Tomáš
A1A2702
KDC Beroun
S.Boleslav
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Novák Michal, Jalaghonia Vasil, Krůta Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Radek, Bartůšek Zdeněk, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Noháč Miloslav
A1A2703
Brandýs
Černolice
2:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Petýrek Václav, Urban Michal - Franěk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Prokeš Josef, Anýž Michal, Hůla Petr; Delegát: Hůlka Jaroslav; ŽK: Petýrek Václav, Sunkovský Miroslav, Krulich Daniel, Souček Martin - Kuchař Martin, Franěk Tomáš, Rott Oldřich
A1A2704
N. Strašecí
Sedlčany
1:2(1:1)
150
Branky: Šebesta Radek - Chlasták Petr, Pešek Petr; Rozhodčí: Melichar Vít, Šmejkal Jiří, Hron Karel; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Tlustý Lukáš, Černý Petr - 0
A1A2705
FC Jesenice
Čelákovice
1:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Havel Martin - Pecka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Zuskin Petr, Valín Vratislav, Štefan Michal; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Beránek Tomáš, Setnička Jan - Hakl František; ČK: Půta Zdeněk - 0
A1A2706
Sl.Jesenice
SK Rakovník
2:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Táčner Jiří, Kratochvíl Vratislav - Franěk Karel; Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš, Berovič Meho, Kudrna Ladislav; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Pytelka Vítězslav, Kargl Pavel - John Petr, Franěk Karel
A1A2707
Semice
Hořovice
1:0(0:0)
250
Branky: Koštíř Michal; Rozhodčí: Drábek Tomáš, Lerch Ondřej, Malý Milan; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Kupka Miroslav - Šmerhovský Roman, Bežó Jan, Perman František
A1A2708
Úvaly
Nymburk
1:4(0:1)
160
Branky: Kaucký Michal - Pěnička Luboš 4; Rozhodčí: Asník Daniel, Brožek Tomáš, Kaválek Michal; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Havel Radek, Střecha Adam, Pavlíček Jindřich, Matějka Tomáš - Doležal Ivo, Havrda Jaroslav, Friedel Tomáš; ČK: Němec Petr - 0
28.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2801
Nelahozeves
Úvaly
1:2(0:1)
140
Branky: Bondarev Volodymyr - Zikmund Aleš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Jeník Josef, Němeček Josef, Nepovím František; Delegát: Noháč Miloslav; ŽK: Medvid Ivan - Špringr Petr
A1A2802
Nymburk
Semice
1:0(0:0)
240
Branky: Mareš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Brejník Aleš, Štefan Michal; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk; ŽK: Navrátil Jakub, Mareš Pavel - Janáček Martin, Novák Martin, Bubeník Martin, Koštíř Michal, Semecký Jaroslav, Samec Michal, Holan Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Holan Tomáš
A1A2803
Hořovice
Sl.Jesenice
0:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Hocek Martin; Rozhodčí: Richtár Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Pich Otakar; Delegát: Voráček Jan; ŽK: Větrovský Petr, Kaufman Luděk - Buchta Pavel, Beneš Martin
A1A2804
SK Rakovník
FC Jesenice
2:3(1:1)
300
Branky: Váňa Josef, Rencsok Jozef - Uhlík Zdeněk, Worofka Miroslav, Urik Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Železný Martin, Novotný Petr, Pich Otakar; Delegát: Merta Miloslav; ŽK: Kapoun Tomáš, Caban Roman - Urik Miroslav, Worofka Miroslav
A1A2805
Čelákovice
N. Strašecí
4:0(2:0)
120
Branky: Hakl František 2, Skuhravý Radek, Dozorec Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kovář Otto, Mrázek Radek, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk
A1A2806
Sedlčany
Brandýs
2:2(1:0)
225
Branky: Pudil Dušan, Havel Martin - Mareček Bohuslav, Folwarczny David; Rozhodčí: Šimůnek Milan, Valín Vratislav, Zuskin Petr; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Ségl Michal, Žáček Ondřej, Kendel Fabien - Mašín Jaroslav, Janáček Ondřej, Novotný Jan
A1A2807
Černolice
KDC Beroun
4:3(2:0)
100
Branky: Macela Aleš 2, Šádek Martin, Dvorný Vladimír - Novák Michal 2, Fujdiar Josef; Rozhodčí: Vlk Martin, Chovanec Petr, Kuka Vladimír; Delegát: Lantora Milan; ŽK: Kuchař Martin, Dlouhý Jan - Smetana Petr, Petráš Vít
A1A2808
S.Boleslav
Teplýšovice
3:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Nevěčný Zdeněk, Vyroubal Martin, Vodák Jan - Kalivoda Petr; Rozhodčí: Schořovský Jan, Glogar Petr, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Krajíček Jan, Švancar Ladislav - Mládek Pavel, Kalivoda Petr, Boťa Josef
29.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2901
S.Boleslav
Nelahozeves
4:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Ježek Jiří 3, Štěpánek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Brožek Tomáš, Beran Jan, Kaválek Michal; Delegát: Hlavička Pavel; ŽK: Cruz Jan, Nepivoda Jaroslav - Zavadil Roman, Dvorský Martin, Dvořák Petr
A1A2902
Teplýšovice
Černolice
5:2(2:2)
150
Branky: Orsák Roman 3, Kalivoda Petr, Nerad Jaroslav - Macela Aleš, Šádek Martin; Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš, Kudrna Ladislav, Lerch Ondřej; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Drahota Petr, Kyselka Richard, Nerad Jaroslav, Kukač Jan - Kuchař Martin, Šebor Petr
A1A2903
KDC Beroun
Sedlčany
0:0(0:0)
150
Rozhodčí: Drábek Tomáš, Haltuf Pavel, Zelenda Lukáš; Delegát: Tasch Zdeněk; ŽK: Jalaghonia Vasil - Chlasták Martin
A1A2904
Brandýs
Čelákovice
1:2(1:0)
200
Branky: Urban Michal - Novák Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Haltuf Pavel, Drábek Tomáš, Zelenda Lukáš; Delegát: Voráček Jan; ŽK: 0 - Hofta Luděk, Novák Jiří
A1A2905
N. Strašecí
SK Rakovník
4:1(1:0)
200
Branky: Mrázek Jan 2, Ducár Jan, Kudela Matyáš - Franěk Karel; Rozhodčí: Valín Vratislav, Zuskin Petr, Šnýdr Miroslav; Delegát: Halaš Josef; ŽK: Charvát Jaroslav, Šebesta Radek, Koula Miloš, Kudela Matyáš, Soukup Radek - Caban Roman, Rencsok Jozef, Isteník Marek, John Petr
A1A2906
FC Jesenice
Hořovice
2:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Mykola Zuyev, Beránek Tomáš - Nesnídal Dušan; Rozhodčí: Šmejkal Jiří, Melichar Vít, Svoboda Jindřich; Delegát: Benčat Marian; ŽK: Urik Miroslav, Havel Martin - Černý Jaroslav, Nesnídal Dušan
A1A2907
Sl.Jesenice
Nymburk
4:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Hocek Martin 2, Táčner Jiří, Kratochvíl Vratislav - Mareš Pavel, Novotný Michal; Rozhodčí: Bartůšek Zdeněk, Mrázek Radek, Kovář Otto; Delegát: Holý Václav
A1A2908
Semice
Úvaly
1:1(0:1)
210
Branky: Bubeník Martin - Zikmund Aleš; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Mrázek Radek, Čermoch Jakub; Delegát: Helebrant Luboš; ŽK: Samec Michal - 0
30.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A3001
Nelahozeves
Semice
1:1(0:0)
90
Branky: Bondarev Volodymyr - Semecký Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Melichar Vít, Šmejkal Jiří, Žižka Martin; Delegát: Chára Milan; ŽK: Vrábel Jaroslav, Koukolíček Petr, Dvořák Petr - 0; ČK: Řezáč Michal - 0
A1A3002
Úvaly
Sl.Jesenice
1:3(1:0)
200
Branky: Matějka Tomáš - Kargl Vladimír, Zdanovec Pavel, Beneš Martin; Rozhodčí: Zelenda Lukáš, Haltuf Pavel, Lerch Ondřej; Delegát: Maurer Vladimír; ŽK: Kaucký Michal, Pavlíček Jindřich - Pytelka Vítězslav, Trávníček Libor; ČK: Kaucký Michal - 0
A1A3003
Nymburk
FC Jesenice
0:1(0:0)
150
Branky: Worofka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Glogar Petr, Schořovský Jan, Máša Jaroslav; Delegát: Drahoš Pavel; ŽK: Friedel Tomáš, Martínek Jaromír - Urik Miroslav
A1A3004
Hořovice
N. Strašecí
3:5(1:1)
90
Branky: Kaufman Luděk 3 - Kudela Matyáš 4, Kubec Petr; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Radek, Čermoch Jakub, Hůlka Alexandr; Delegát: Veltruský Jiří; ŽK: Perman František, Bežó Jan - Hrbek Martin, Mrázek Jan, Kubec Petr
A1A3005
SK Rakovník
Brandýs
3:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Rencsok Jozef, Kapoun Tomáš, Franěk Karel; Rozhodčí: Chovanec Petr, Vlk Martin, Votoček Radek; Delegát: Cyprián Otakar; ŽK: Vaidiš Jan, Krejčí Milan, John Petr - Kovařík Martin, Pech David, Zamazal Martin
A1A3006
Čelákovice
KDC Beroun
4:1(2:0)
150
Branky: Skuhravý Radek, Mulač Marek, Pecka Miroslav, Reichert Jan - Novák Michal; Rozhodčí: Rybka Zdeněk, Bartůšek Zdeněk, Kaucký Miloš; Delegát: Maurer Miroslav
A1A3007
Sedlčany
Teplýšovice
4:3(2:1)
450
Branky: Vršecký Josef, Pudil Dušan, Havel Martin, Bartoš Josef - Kalivoda Petr, Škvor Stanislav, Orsák Roman; Rozhodčí: Berovič Meho, Brejník Aleš, Štefan Michal; Delegát: Vokatý Zdeněk; ŽK: Mošnička Lukáš, Hrdlička Václav, Polidar Zbyněk, Vršecký Josef - Drahota Petr, Orsák Roman, Nejedlý Petr; ČK: Pudil Martin, Vršecký Josef - Kyselka Richard, Zelenka Vít, Nejedlý Petr