|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
D1A - Krajský přebor mladšího dorostu
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Neratovice | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 137: 23 | 74 | ( 32) |
|
2. | SK Rakovník | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 98: 30 | 67 | ( 25) |
|
3. | Kladno B | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 94: 40 | 59 | ( 17) |
|
4. | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 28 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 73: 65 | 46 | ( 4) |
|
5. | K. Hora | 28 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 75: 58 | 46 | ( 4) |
|
6. | Sp Příbram | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 64: 52 | 45 | ( 3) |
|
7. | Kročehlavy | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50: 46 | 44 | ( 2) |
|
8. | Poděbrady | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 58: 76 | 42 | ( 0) |
|
9. | Čelákovice | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 68: 72 | 41 | ( -1) |
|
10. | Slaný | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 60: 76 | 38 | ( -4) |
|
11. | Mělník | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 45: 66 | 33 | ( -9) |
|
12. | Novo Kladno | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 31: 55 | 29 | (-13) |
|
13. | Nymburk | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 38: 79 | 25 | (-17) |
|
14. | Sedlčany | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 46: 92 | 12 | (-30) |
|
15. | AFK Kolín | 28 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 17:124 | 7 | (-35) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Neratovice | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 68: 11 | 37 |
|
2. | Kladno B | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 63: 18 | 37 |
|
3. | SK Rakovník | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 55: 11 | 36 |
|
4. | Poděbrady | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34: 25 | 29 |
|
5. | K. Hora | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 47: 19 | 28 |
|
6. | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 44: 23 | 28 |
|
7. | Sp Příbram | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 41: 32 | 25 |
|
8. | Čelákovice | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 39: 29 | 24 |
|
9. | Slaný | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34: 33 | 23 |
|
10. | Kročehlavy | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26: 21 | 22 |
|
11. | Mělník | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29: 26 | 22 |
|
12. | Novo Kladno | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20: 24 | 16 |
|
13. | Nymburk | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17: 30 | 12 |
|
14. | Sedlčany | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 28: 42 | 9 |
|
15. | AFK Kolín | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6: 59 | 1 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Neratovice | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 69: 12 | 37 |
|
2. | SK Rakovník | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 43: 19 | 31 |
|
3. | Kladno B | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 31: 22 | 22 |
|
4. | Kročehlavy | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24: 25 | 22 |
|
5. | Sp Příbram | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23: 20 | 20 |
|
6. | K. Hora | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 28: 39 | 18 |
|
7. | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 29: 42 | 18 |
|
8. | Čelákovice | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29: 43 | 17 |
|
9. | Slaný | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26: 43 | 15 |
|
10. | Poděbrady | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24: 51 | 13 |
|
11. | Novo Kladno | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11: 31 | 13 |
|
12. | Nymburk | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21: 49 | 13 |
|
13. | Mělník | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16: 40 | 11 |
|
14. | AFK Kolín | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11: 65 | 6 |
|
15. | Sedlčany | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18: 50 | 3 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
|
1. | Novo Kladno | --- | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
|
2. | AFK Kolín | 0:2 | --- | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 0:13 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:7 |
|
3. | Čelákovice | 4:1 | 3:2 | --- | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 6:4 | 5:1 | | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:4 |
|
4. | Kladno B | 4:0 | 9:0 | 7:1 | --- | 6:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 7:2 | | 5:4 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
|
5. | Sedlčany | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | --- | 1:8 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 4:4 | | 6:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
|
6. | Neratovice | 2:0 | 9:0 | 10:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | --- | 1:0 | 10:0 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 7:2 | | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
|
7. | Sp Příbram | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 1:6 | --- | 2:3 | 6:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 5:2 | | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:5 |
|
8. | Nymburk | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 0:1 | --- | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
|
9. | Mělník | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 5:0 | --- | 1:4 | 0:0 | 4:2 | | 2:4 | 5:0 | 0:3 |
|
10. | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 5:0 | 5:0 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | --- | 1:2 | 1:1 | | 5:1 | 5:2 | 2:3 |
|
11. | Poděbrady | 5:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 1:9 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | --- | 2:1 | | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
|
12. | Slaný | 0:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 6:3 | 2:3 | 7:2 | --- | | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
|
13. | volno | | | | | | | | | | | | | --- | | | |
|
14. | K. Hora | 2:0 | 12:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 1:2 | | --- | 2:3 | 1:3 |
|
15. | Kročehlavy | 2:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 1:2 | | 1:2 | --- | 0:3 |
|
16. | SK Rakovník | 0:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 4:1 | | 2:0 | 2:1 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | SK Rakovník | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 53: 16 | 35 |
|
2. | Neratovice | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 50: 15 | 32 |
|
3. | Kladno B | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 43: 16 | 29 |
|
4. | Kročehlavy | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28: 19 | 26 |
|
5. | Čelákovice | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34: 23 | 24 |
|
6. | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 37: 31 | 24 |
|
7. | Poděbrady | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 28: 34 | 24 |
|
8. | Sp Příbram | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 32: 23 | 22 |
|
9. | K. Hora | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 36: 32 | 21 |
|
10. | Nymburk | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24: 27 | 17 |
|
11. | Mělník | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19: 32 | 15 |
|
12. | Slaný | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24: 45 | 13 |
|
13. | Sedlčany | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 32: 45 | 11 |
|
14. | Novo Kladno | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17: 35 | 10 |
|
15. | AFK Kolín | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8: 72 | 3 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Neratovice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 87: 8 | 42 |
|
2. | SK Rakovník | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 45: 14 | 32 |
|
3. | Kladno B | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 51: 24 | 30 |
|
4. | K. Hora | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 39: 26 | 25 |
|
5. | Slaný | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 36: 31 | 25 |
|
6. | Sp Příbram | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32: 29 | 23 |
|
7. | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 36: 34 | 22 |
|
8. | Novo Kladno | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14: 20 | 19 |
|
9. | Kročehlavy | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22: 27 | 18 |
|
10. | Mělník | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26: 34 | 18 |
|
11. | Poděbrady | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30: 42 | 18 |
|
12. | Čelákovice | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 34: 49 | 17 |
|
13. | Nymburk | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14: 52 | 8 |
|
14. | AFK Kolín | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9: 52 | 4 |
|
15. | Sedlčany | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14: 47 | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0101 | Novo Kladno | SK Rakovník | 1:3 | | |
|
|
D1A0102 | AFK Kolín | Kročehlavy | 0:4 | | |
|
|
D1A0103 | Čelákovice | K. Hora | 0:1 | | |
|
|
|
D1A0105 | Sedlčany | Slaný | 4:4 | | |
|
|
D1A0106 | Neratovice | Poděbrady | 4:1 | | |
|
|
D1A0107 | Sp Příbram | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 2:3 | | |
|
|
D1A0108 | Nymburk | Mělník | 1:0 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0201 | SK Rakovník | Mělník | 7:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0202 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Nymburk | 2:1 | | |
|
|
D1A0203 | Poděbrady | Sp Příbram | 3:1 | | |
|
|
D1A0204 | Slaný | Neratovice | 0:5 | | |
|
|
|
D1A0206 | K. Hora | Kladno B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0207 | Kročehlavy | Čelákovice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0208 | Novo Kladno | AFK Kolín | 3:0 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0301 | AFK Kolín | SK Rakovník | 1:7 | | |
|
|
D1A0302 | Čelákovice | Novo Kladno | 4:1 | | |
|
|
D1A0303 | Kladno B | Kročehlavy | 3:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0304 | Sedlčany | K. Hora | 6:1 | | |
|
|
|
D1A0306 | Sp Příbram | Slaný | 5:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0307 | Nymburk | Poděbrady | 2:3 | | |
|
|
D1A0308 | Mělník | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 1:4 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0401 | SK Rakovník | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 5:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0402 | Poděbrady | Mělník | 1:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0403 | Slaný | Nymburk | 3:2 | | |
|
|
|
D1A0405 | K. Hora | Neratovice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0406 | Kročehlavy | Sedlčany | 3:1 | | |
|
|
D1A0407 | Novo Kladno | Kladno B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
D1A0408 | AFK Kolín | Čelákovice | 1:5 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0501 | Čelákovice | SK Rakovník | 4:4 | | |
|
|
D1A0502 | Kladno B | AFK Kolín | 9:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0503 | Sedlčany | Novo Kladno | 2:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0504 | Neratovice | Kročehlavy | 1:1 | | |
|
|
D1A0505 | Sp Příbram | K. Hora | 5:0 | | |
|
|
|
D1A0507 | Mělník | Slaný | 4:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0508 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Poděbrady | 1:2 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0601 | SK Rakovník | Poděbrady | 6:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0602 | Slaný | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 2:3 | | |
|
|
|
D1A0604 | K. Hora | Nymburk | 3:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0605 | Kročehlavy | Sp Příbram | 0:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0606 | Novo Kladno | Neratovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0607 | AFK Kolín | Sedlčany | 1:5 | | |
|
|
D1A0608 | Čelákovice | Kladno B | 2:1 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0701 | Kladno B | SK Rakovník | 1:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0702 | Sedlčany | Čelákovice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
D1A0703 | Neratovice | AFK Kolín | 9:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0704 | Sp Příbram | Novo Kladno | 2:1 | | |
|
|
D1A0705 | Nymburk | Kročehlavy | 1:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0706 | Mělník | K. Hora | 2:4 | | |
|
|
|
D1A0708 | Poděbrady | Slaný | 2:1 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0801 | SK Rakovník | Slaný | 4:1 | | |
|
|
|
D1A0803 | K. Hora | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 4:3 | | |
|
|
D1A0804 | Kročehlavy | Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0805 | Novo Kladno | Nymburk | 0:5 | | |
|
|
D1A0806 | AFK Kolín | Sp Příbram | 0:4 | | |
|
|
D1A0807 | Čelákovice | Neratovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0808 | Kladno B | Sedlčany | 6:3 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A0901 | Sedlčany | SK Rakovník | 1:4 | | |
|
|
D1A0902 | Neratovice | Kladno B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0903 | Sp Příbram | Čelákovice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0904 | Nymburk | AFK Kolín | 0:1 | | |
|
|
D1A0905 | Mělník | Novo Kladno | 3:0 | | |
|
|
D1A0906 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Kročehlavy | 5:2 | | |
|
|
D1A0907 | Poděbrady | K. Hora | 2:4 | | |
|
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
D1A1002 | K. Hora | Slaný | 1:2 | | |
|
|
D1A1003 | Kročehlavy | Poděbrady | 4:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1004 | Novo Kladno | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 2:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1005 | AFK Kolín | Mělník | 1:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1006 | Čelákovice | Nymburk | 1:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1007 | Kladno B | Sp Příbram | 1:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1008 | Sedlčany | Neratovice | 1:8 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1101 | Neratovice | SK Rakovník | 2:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1102 | Sp Příbram | Sedlčany | 4:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1103 | Nymburk | Kladno B | 2:2 | | |
|
|
D1A1104 | Mělník | Čelákovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
D1A1105 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | AFK Kolín | 5:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1106 | Poděbrady | Novo Kladno | 5:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1107 | Slaný | Kročehlavy | 1:3 | | |
|
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1201 | SK Rakovník | K. Hora | 2:0 | | |
|
|
|
D1A1203 | Novo Kladno | Slaný | 1:2 | | |
|
|
D1A1204 | AFK Kolín | Poděbrady | 1:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1205 | Čelákovice | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 2:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1206 | Kladno B | Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1207 | Sedlčany | Nymburk | 2:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1208 | Neratovice | Sp Příbram | 1:0 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1301 | Sp Příbram | SK Rakovník | 1:5 | | |
|
|
D1A1302 | Nymburk | Neratovice | 0:5 | | |
|
|
D1A1303 | Mělník | Sedlčany | 2:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1304 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Kladno B | 3:2 | | |
|
|
D1A1305 | Poděbrady | Čelákovice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
D1A1306 | Slaný | AFK Kolín | 3:2 | | |
|
|
|
D1A1308 | K. Hora | Kročehlavy | 2:3 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1401 | SK Rakovník | Kročehlavy | 2:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1402 | Novo Kladno | K. Hora | 3:0 | | |
|
|
|
D1A1404 | Čelákovice | Slaný | 5:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1405 | Kladno B | Poděbrady | 5:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1406 | Sedlčany | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 3:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1407 | Neratovice | Mělník | 4:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1408 | Sp Příbram | Nymburk | 2:3 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1501 | Nymburk | SK Rakovník | 1:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1502 | Mělník | Sp Příbram | 2:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1503 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Neratovice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1504 | Poděbrady | Sedlčany | 4:2 | | |
|
|
D1A1505 | Slaný | Kladno B | 0:4 | | |
|
|
|
D1A1507 | K. Hora | AFK Kolín | 12:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1508 | Kročehlavy | Novo Kladno | 2:0 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1601 | SK Rakovník | Novo Kladno | 0:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1602 | Kročehlavy | AFK Kolín | 5:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1603 | K. Hora | Čelákovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
|
D1A1605 | Slaný | Sedlčany | 2:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1606 | Poděbrady | Neratovice | 1:9 | | |
|
|
D1A1607 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Sp Příbram | 0:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1608 | Mělník | Nymburk | 5:0 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1701 | Mělník | SK Rakovník | 0:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1702 | Nymburk | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 5:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1703 | Sp Příbram | Poděbrady | 4:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1704 | Neratovice | Slaný | 7:2 | | |
|
|
|
D1A1706 | Kladno B | K. Hora | 5:4 | | |
|
|
D1A1707 | Čelákovice | Kročehlavy | 1:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1708 | AFK Kolín | Novo Kladno | 0:2 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1801 | SK Rakovník | AFK Kolín | 5:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1802 | Novo Kladno | Čelákovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
D1A1803 | Kročehlavy | Kladno B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1804 | K. Hora | Sedlčany | 5:0 | | |
|
|
|
D1A1806 | Slaný | Sp Příbram | 1:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1807 | Poděbrady | Nymburk | 6:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1808 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Mělník | 3:0 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A1901 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | SK Rakovník | 2:3 | | |
|
|
D1A1902 | Mělník | Poděbrady | 0:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1903 | Nymburk | Slaný | 1:1 | | |
|
|
|
D1A1905 | Neratovice | K. Hora | 5:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1906 | Sedlčany | Kročehlavy | 1:1 | | |
|
|
D1A1907 | Kladno B | Novo Kladno | 4:0 | | |
|
|
D1A1908 | Čelákovice | AFK Kolín | 3:2 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2001 | SK Rakovník | Čelákovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
D1A2002 | AFK Kolín | Kladno B | 0:3 | | |
|
|
D1A2003 | Novo Kladno | Sedlčany | 1:0 | | |
|
|
D1A2004 | Kročehlavy | Neratovice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
D1A2005 | K. Hora | Sp Příbram | 3:0 | | |
|
|
|
D1A2007 | Slaný | Mělník | 6:3 | | |
|
|
D1A2008 | Poděbrady | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 1:0 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2101 | Poděbrady | SK Rakovník | 2:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2102 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Slaný | 1:1 | | |
|
|
|
D1A2104 | Nymburk | K. Hora | 0:4 | | |
|
|
D1A2105 | Sp Příbram | Kročehlavy | 2:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2106 | Neratovice | Novo Kladno | 2:0 | | |
|
|
D1A2107 | Sedlčany | AFK Kolín | 2:3 | | |
|
|
D1A2108 | Kladno B | Čelákovice | 7:1 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2201 | SK Rakovník | Kladno B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
D1A2202 | Čelákovice | Sedlčany | 4:0 | | |
|
|
D1A2203 | AFK Kolín | Neratovice | 0:13 | | |
|
|
D1A2204 | Novo Kladno | Sp Příbram | 1:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2205 | Kročehlavy | Nymburk | 3:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2206 | K. Hora | Mělník | 2:2 | | |
|
|
|
D1A2208 | Slaný | Poděbrady | 7:2 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2301 | Slaný | SK Rakovník | 2:2 | | |
|
|
|
D1A2303 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | K. Hora | 5:1 | | |
|
|
D1A2304 | Mělník | Kročehlavy | 5:0 | | |
|
|
D1A2305 | Nymburk | Novo Kladno | 0:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2306 | Sp Příbram | AFK Kolín | 2:1 | | |
|
|
D1A2307 | Neratovice | Čelákovice | 10:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2308 | Sedlčany | Kladno B | 1:3 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2401 | SK Rakovník | Sedlčany | 6:1 | | |
|
|
D1A2402 | Kladno B | Neratovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
D1A2403 | Čelákovice | Sp Příbram | 3:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2404 | AFK Kolín | Nymburk | 0:0 | | |
|
|
D1A2405 | Novo Kladno | Mělník | 0:1 | | |
|
|
D1A2406 | Kročehlavy | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 3:4 | | |
|
|
D1A2407 | K. Hora | Poděbrady | 6:1 | | |
|
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
D1A2502 | Slaný | K. Hora | 3:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2503 | Poděbrady | Kročehlavy | 1:1 | | |
|
|
D1A2504 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Novo Kladno | 5:0 | | |
|
|
D1A2505 | Mělník | AFK Kolín | 4:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2506 | Nymburk | Čelákovice | 1:5 | | |
|
|
D1A2507 | Sp Příbram | Kladno B | 2:4 | | |
|
|
D1A2508 | Neratovice | Sedlčany | 5:0 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2601 | SK Rakovník | Neratovice | 0: 1 | | |
|
|
D1A2602 | Sedlčany | Sp Příbram | 1: 4 | | |
|
|
D1A2603 | Kladno B | Nymburk | 6: 1 | | |
|
|
D1A2604 | Čelákovice | Mělník | 2: 2 | | |
|
|
D1A2605 | AFK Kolín | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 1: 3 | | |
|
|
D1A2606 | Novo Kladno | Poděbrady | 4: 1 | | |
|
|
D1A2607 | Kročehlavy | Slaný | 1: 2 | | |
|
|
27.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2701 | K. Hora | SK Rakovník | 1:3 | | |
|
|
|
D1A2703 | Slaný | Novo Kladno | 0:1 | | |
|
|
D1A2704 | Poděbrady | AFK Kolín | 3:0 | | |
|
|
D1A2705 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Čelákovice | 6:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2706 | Mělník | Kladno B | 0:3 | | |
|
|
D1A2707 | Nymburk | Sedlčany | 3:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2708 | Sp Příbram | Neratovice | 1:6 | | |
|
28.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2801 | SK Rakovník | Sp Příbram | 4:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2802 | Neratovice | Nymburk | 10:0 | | |
|
|
D1A2803 | Sedlčany | Mělník | 1:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2804 | Kladno B | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 5:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2805 | Čelákovice | Poděbrady | 6:4 | | |
|
|
D1A2806 | AFK Kolín | Slaný | 0:3 | | |
|
|
|
D1A2808 | Kročehlavy | K. Hora | 1:2 | | |
|
29.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A2901 | Kročehlavy | SK Rakovník | 0:3 | | |
|
|
D1A2902 | K. Hora | Novo Kladno | 2:0 | | |
|
|
|
D1A2904 | Slaný | Čelákovice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2905 | Poděbrady | Kladno B | 3:2 | | |
|
|
D1A2906 | Brandýs-Boleslav A | Sedlčany | 4:3 | | |
|
|
D1A2907 | Mělník | Neratovice | 0:6 | | |
|
|
D1A2908 | Nymburk | Sp Příbram | 0:1 | | |
|
30.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
D1A3001 | SK Rakovník | Nymburk | 6:1 | | |
|
|
D1A3002 | Sp Příbram | Mělník | 6:2 | | |
|
|
D1A3003 | Neratovice | Brandýs-Boleslav A | 6:0 | | |
|
|
D1A3004 | Sedlčany | Poděbrady | 1:4 | | |
|
|
D1A3005 | Kladno B | Slaný | 7:2 | | |
|
|
|
D1A3007 | AFK Kolín | K. Hora | 0:4 | | |
|
|
D1A3008 | Novo Kladno | Kročehlavy | 0:1 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 954 | 4.5 |
Branky domácí | 551 | 2.6 |
Branky hosté | 403 | 1.9 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
AFK Kolín | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brandýs-Boleslav A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čelákovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K. Hora | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kladno B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kročehlavy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mělník | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Neratovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Novo Kladno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nymburk | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Poděbrady | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sedlčany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
SK Rakovník | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slaný | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sp Příbram | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
Středočeský KFS |
Zátopkova 100/2, P.O.BOX 40, 160 17 Praha-Břevnov
tel: 233 101 133
fax: 233 101 143
|
|
|