Branky: Volf Matouš 2, Kros Tomáš, Křikava Jiří - Bělohlávek Vilém 2; ŽK: Daněk Petr - 0
A2B0102
Hostomice B
Sp. TOS Žebrák B
6:1(3:0)
80
Branky: Krasanovský Jan 2, Spousta Roman 2, Lefner Pavel, Budil Lukáš - Kurej Ladislav; ŽK: Budil Lukáš - 0
A2B0103
SK D. Újezd B
Chodouň
2:5(1:2)
40
Branky: Frühauf Karel, Štochl Jiří - Hubáček Milan 2, Ferda Zdeněk, Kosnar Milan, Ferda Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Růžička Miloslav
A2B0104
Zaječov
SK Rpety
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Havel Lukáš, Kolkop Martin - Štorkán Martin; ŽK: 0 - Langer Jakub, Langer Matěj
A2B0105
Sp. Podluhy
Drozdov
2:3(1:1)
40
Branky: Matějka Dušan, Umon Josef - Kuška Robert, Sládek Pavel, Kalina Jan; ŽK: Umon Josef, Mareš Ladislav - Křivánek Zdeněk, Opatrný Martin
A2B0106
SK Tlustice B
FK Komárov B
3:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Volráb Jan, Bartoš Ondřej, Dumský Tomáš - Dlouhý Miloš
A2B0107
Běštín
SK Březová 08
2:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Šťáhlavský Pavel, Veselík Petr - Rešl Petr; ŽK: Veselík Petr, Rusinkovič Daniel - Kalina Vlastimil, Košťálek Marek
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0201
Vižina
SK Březová 08
0:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Spousta Jan, Müller Michal, Mencl Ondra; ŽK: Jirkovský Antonín, Černý Pavel - 0; ČK: Blovský Michal - Müller Michal
A2B0202
FK Komárov B
Běštín
1:3(0:2)
55
Branky: Palek Jiří - Šťáhlavský Pavel, Veselík Petr, Kuřec Michal; ŽK: Sobotka Radek, Cíza Bohumil - Rubáš Rudolf, Vinš Václav
A2B0203
Drozdov
SK Tlustice B
6:1(3:0)
70
Branky: Mantlík Michal 4, Sládek Pavel, Kalina Jan - Volráb Jan; ŽK: Sládek Pavel - 0
A2B0204
SK Rpety
Sp. Podluhy
0:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Bažata Petr, Trnka Jiří; ŽK: Pavlis Roman - Grunt David, Mareš Ladislav
A2B0205
Chodouň
Zaječov
0:0(0:0)
50
ŽK: Ferda Zdeněk - Anýž Michal, Stelšovský Pavel, Kasík Tomáš
A2B0206
Sp. TOS Žebrák B
SK D. Újezd B
1:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Raška Václav - Šmehlík Luděk; ŽK: Melen Tomáš - 0
A2B0207
Sj. Osek B
Hostomice B
6:2(3:1)
40
Branky: Křikava Jiří 3, Kros Tomáš, Hlavatý Milan, Volf Matouš - Kačena Oldřich, Kačírek Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Bláha Martin, Palivec Miroslav
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0301
Hostomice B
Vižina
6:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Palivec Miroslav, Bláha Martin, Plecitý Milan, Kačena Oldřich, Kovács Ján, Lenkvík Ladislav - Moravec Jakub 2; ŽK: Vyskočil Luděk, Eiselt Michal - 0
A2B0302
SK D. Újezd B
Sj. Osek B
1:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Šmehlík Lukáš - Daněk Petr; ŽK: 0 - Daněk Petr
A2B0303
Zaječov
Sp. TOS Žebrák B
7:0(6:0)
40
Branky: Stelšovský Pavel 2, Velvarský Jiří, Ungr Vladimír, Anýž Michal, Moulis Karel, Havel Lukáš; ŽK: Tauš Petr - 0
A2B0304
Sp. Podluhy
Chodouň
0:0(0:0)
30
A2B0305
SK Tlustice B
SK Rpety
2:3(2:0)
60
Branky: Foltýn Tomáš, Ségl Michal - Holub Miloš 2, Bednář Jaroslav; ŽK: Ségl Michal, Foltýn Tomáš, Matějka Aleš - Holub Miloš, Svoboda Milan
A2B0306
Běštín
Drozdov
1:2(1:0)
60
Branky: Šťáhlavský Pavel - Ptáček Jan 2; ŽK: Rusinkovič Daniel, Vinš Václav - Štochl Martin; ČK: Rubáš Rudolf - 0
A2B0307
SK Březová 08
FK Komárov B
4:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Špaček Roman 2, Hnízdil Jiří, Mencl Ondra - Lisý Luboš; ŽK: Kalina Vlastimil, Hošek Jiří - Kubička Vít, Klekner Jiří, Šťastný David
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0401
Vižina
FK Komárov B
5:2(3:0)
60
Branky: Černý Pavel 2, Němec Daniel, Bělohlávek Vilém, Krbec Lukáš - Cíza Bohumil, Lukeš Martin; ŽK: 0 - Klekner Jiří, Mraček František
A2B0402
Drozdov
SK Březová 08
0:0(0:0)
70
ŽK: Štochl Martin, Sládek Pavel - Kalina Vlastimil; ČK: 0 - Špaček Roman
A2B0403
SK Rpety
Běštín
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Belda David, Mraček Lukáš, Bednář Jaroslav, Holub Miloš - Kuřec Michal; ŽK: Bednář Jaroslav, Belda David, Jirouch Tomáš - Veselík Petr, Juráň Marek; ČK: Štorkán Martin - Vinš Václav
A2B0404
Chodouň
SK Tlustice B
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Ségl Michal; ŽK: Hyrba Jaroslav - Ségl Michal, Bělohlávek Martin
A2B0405
Sp. TOS Žebrák B
Sp. Podluhy
2:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Lehocký Tomáš, Raška Václav - Bažata Petr; ŽK: Lehocký Tomáš, Kačírek Lukeš, Kurej Ladislav - Vacherlohn Pavel; ČK: 0 - Košťálek Jaronmír, Mareš Ladislav, Houba Milan, Umon Josef
A2B0406
Sj. Osek B
Zaječov
4:1(1:0)
35
Branky: Ungr Vlastimil 2, Vaníček Zdeněk 2 - Šos Vojtěch; ŽK: Zeman Radek, Plešmíd Miloš, Kratochvíl Jan - Rydrych Martin, Kratochvíl Pavel, Braum Petr, Stelšovský Pavel, Havel Lukáš
A2B0407
Hostomice B
SK D. Újezd B
5:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Kačena Oldřich 3, Štyler Václav, Lefner Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Šebek Martin
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0501
SK D. Újezd B
Vižina
0:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Krbec Tomáš, Bělohlávek Vilém; ŽK: Kratochvíl Martin - Krbec Tomáš; ČK: Šmehlík Luděk - 0
A2B0502
Zaječov
Hostomice B
4:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Ungr Vladimír 2, Stelšovský Jiří, Kolkop Martin - Štyler Václav, Kačírek Ondřej; ŽK: Somr Miroslav, Šos Vojtěch - Císař Pavel, Palivec Miroslav
A2B0503
Sp. Podluhy
Sj. Osek B
1:2(0:2)
40
Branky: Bažata Petr - Ungr Vlastimil, Kros Tomáš; ŽK: Matějka Dušan - Doležal David
A2B0504
SK Tlustice B
Sp. TOS Žebrák B
3:0(2:0)
120
Branky: Volráb Jan 2, Turek David; ŽK: 0 - Chrpa Milan, Štuksa Jan
A2B0505
Běštín
Chodouň
1:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Juráň Marek; ŽK: Veselík Petr, Šigut Martin - Ščevík Jan
A2B0506
SK Březová 08
SK Rpety
1:3(0:0)
60
Branky: Kundrát Filip - Holub Miloš 2, Čapek David; ŽK: Dupač Petr, Vokáč Zbyněk - Egrt Jakub, Belda David, Litoš Jiří
A2B0507
FK Komárov B
Drozdov
2:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Cíza Bohumil, Martinkovič Jakub - Opatrný Martin, Sládek Pavel, Vodička Vít; ŽK: Záruba Ondřej, Mraček František, Klekner Jiří - Vodička Vít
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0601
Vižina
Drozdov
1:3(0:2)
40
Branky: Hruška Jiří - Mantlík Michal 2, Spurný Milan; ŽK: Micka Martin - Kuška Robert
A2B0602
SK Rpety
FK Komárov B
6:3(5:2)
70
Branky: Zbuzek Jaroslav 2, Bednář Jaroslav 2, Mraček Lukáš, Holub Miloš - Kubička Vít, Palek Jiří, Oczadlý Patrik; ŽK: Litoš Radek - Kubička Vít, Jánský Václav, Klekner Jiří
A2B0603
Chodouň
SK Březová 08
1:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Flachs Josef - Mencl Ondra 2; ŽK: Hubáček Milan - Dupač Petr, Vokáč Pavel
A2B0604
Sp. TOS Žebrák B
Běštín
4:3(1:3)
70
Branky: Nováček Jan, Suček Vladimír, Raška Václav, Kurej Tomáš - Šťáhlavský Pavel 2, Veselík Petr
A2B0605
Sj. Osek B
SK Tlustice B
3:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Šenk Josef, Doležal David, Tvrz Adam - Daněk Petr; ŽK: Tvrz Adam, Kratochvíl Jan, Sojka Petr, Daněk Petr - Bělohlávek Martin, Brotánek Pavel
A2B0606
Hostomice B
Sp. Podluhy
1:2(1:1)
60
Branky: vlastní - Bažata Petr 2; ČK: Špatenka Michal - 0
A2B0607
SK D. Újezd B
Zaječov
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Ungr Vladimír; ŽK: Kratochvíl Martin - Stelšovský Pavel, Kratochvíl David
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0701
Zaječov
Vižina
0:0(0:0)
40
ŽK: Grunt Martin - Krbec Jaroslav
A2B0702
Sp. Podluhy
SK D. Újezd B
5:1(4:0)
40
Branky: Bažata Petr, Matějka Dušan, Steiner Jan, Hejbal Lukáš, Kocourek Petr - Kratochvíl Martin
A2B0703
SK Tlustice B
Hostomice B
2:1(2:0)
70
Branky: Hrdlička Jiří, Volráb Jan - Lefner Pavel
A2B0704
Běštín
Sj. Osek B
1:3(1:1)
40
Branky: Šťáhlavský Pavel - Doležal David 2, Vaníček Zdeněk; ŽK: Veselík Petr - Doležal David
A2B0705
SK Březová 08
Sp. TOS Žebrák B
6:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Dupač Petr 2, Mencl Ondra 2, Spousta Jan, Müller Michal - Raška Václav; ŽK: 0 - Kačírek Lukáš, Chrpa Milan, Anýž Milan, Mareš Jan
A2B0706
FK Komárov B
Chodouň
3:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Martinkovič Jakub 2, Palek Jiří - Kotchera Petr; ŽK: Lukeš Martin, Záruba Ondřej - 0
A2B0707
Drozdov
SK Rpety
2:1(0:1)
70
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0801
Vižina
SK Rpety
1:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Bělohlávek Vilém - Litoš Jiří, Mojdl Jiří, Holub Miloš; ŽK: Kareš Martin, Černý Pavel, Krbec Lukáš - Mojdl Jiří; ČK: Fiala Pavel - 0
A2B0802
Chodouň
Drozdov
1:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Kosnar Milan - Dlouhý Michal; ŽK: 0 - Lisý Jan
A2B0803
Sp. TOS Žebrák B
FK Komárov B
4:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Mareš Jan, Raška Václav, Kurej Ladislav, Kurej Tomáš - Vaníček Michal; ŽK: Kurej Tomáš, Flasch Martin, Nováček Jan - Klekner Jiří
A2B0804
Sj. Osek B
SK Březová 08
1:3(0:3)
Branky: Daněk Petr - Müller Michal, Dupač Petr, Mencl Ondra; ŽK: 0 - Košťálek Marek
A2B0805
Hostomice B
Běštín
0:0(0:0)
50
ŽK: 0 - Vinš Václav
A2B0806
SK D. Újezd B
SK Tlustice B
3:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Šebek Roman, Šmehlík Lukáš, Leksa Jakub - Ernest Vladimír; ŽK: Krůta Michal - Ernest Vladimír, Bělohlávek Martin, Brotánek Pavel
A2B0807
Zaječov
Sp. Podluhy
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Ungr Vladimír 2; ŽK: Ungr Vladimír - Švarc Martin
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B0901
Sp. Podluhy
Vižina
2:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Moutelík Libor, Steiner Jan; ŽK: Pospíšil Petr - Čaboun Josef, Krbec Tomáš
A2B0902
SK Tlustice B
Zaječov
0:3(0:1)
60
Branky: Kratochvíl David, Somr Miroslav, Havel Lukáš; ŽK: Brotánek Pavel - Ungr Vladimír, Tauš Petr, Velvarský Jiří; ČK: Fejfar Zdeněk - 0
A2B0903
Běštín
SK D. Újezd B
2:2(0:2)
20
Branky: Rubáš Rudolf, Ryšavý Jiří - Šmehlík Lukáš, Leksa Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Štochl Robert
A2B0904
SK Březová 08
Hostomice B
2:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Dupač Petr, Hošek Jiří - Krasanovský Jan; ŽK: Dupač Petr, Košťálek Marek - 0