Branky: Kosnar Milan, Kořínek Miloš, Hyrba Jaroslav, Buben Jan, vlastní - Gardavský Martin; ŽK: Hyrba Jaroslav - 0
A3A0402
Mořinka
SK Tetín B
3:1(1:1)
35
Branky: Jungman Jaroslav 2, Češka Pavel - Červený Václav; ŽK: Vlček Petr, Žák Michal - 0
A3A0403
SK Nižbor B
FK Stejstav Hýskov B
3:1(1:0)
85
Branky: Stuna Zdeněk, Soukup Ondřej, Glazunov Lukáš - Junek Jiří
A3A0404
Chrustenice
Dur. Všeradice B
3:6(1:3)
80
Branky: Dvořák David 2, Kosprd Luboš - Suchý Jakub 2, Silbernágl Martin 2, Nájemník Milan, Dufek Michal; ŽK: 0 - Dufek Michal
A3A0405
Osov
E. Zdejcina
6:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Zbuzek Jiří 3, Smetana Ondřej 2, Kubec Filip
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
E. Zdejcina
Chodouň
2:7(1:3)
50
Branky: Vokáč David, Mikó Erik - Flachs Josef 3, Toula Karel, Kešner Tomáš, Buben Jan, vlastní
A3A0502
Dur. Všeradice B
Osov
0:0(0:0)
40
A3A0503
FK Stejstav Hýskov B
Chrustenice
1:3(1:1)
80
Branky: Michalovský Petr - Kosprd Luboš 2, Dvořák David; ŽK: Smrčka Pavel - Heies Jiří
A3A0504
SK Tetín B
SK Nižbor B
3:3(1:2)
60
Branky: Zdechovan Jan, Pospíchal Petr, Kuchař Adam - Dolejš Radek 2, Janovský Jan; ŽK: Kuchař Adam - Glazunov Lukáš, Skála Jan
A3A0505
B. Mořina
Mořinka
6:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Gardavský Martin 2, Žáček Zdeněk, Kubín Roman, Kubín Jan, vlastní; ŽK: Kubín Roman - 0; ČK: 0 - Volák Jan
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0601
Chodouň
Mořinka
4:0(2:0)
20
A3A0602
SK Nižbor B
B. Mořina
1:1(1:1)
40
A3A0603
Chrustenice
SK Tetín B
2:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Heies Jiří 2 - Kasl Vladimír 2, Jindra Jan; ŽK: Dvořák David, Kosprd Luboš - Kuchař Adam, Kasl Vladimír, Choc Tomáš
A3A0604
Osov
FK Stejstav Hýskov B
1:1(0:1)
30
A3A0605
E. Zdejcina
Dur. Všeradice B
1:4(0:2)
30
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0701
Dur. Všeradice B
Chodouň
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Hyrba Jaroslav; ŽK: Bambas Dalibor - 0
A3A0702
FK Stejstav Hýskov B
E. Zdejcina
6:1(6:0)
50
Branky: Junek Jiří 4, Pošmurný Miroslav, Tomsa Patrik - Berka Tomáš
A3A0703
SK Tetín B
Osov
2:1(1:0)
25
Branky: Vrátný Jiří, Vlasák Ladislav - Procházka Petr; ŽK: Vrátný Jiří, Kuchař Adam - Kocman Michal, Mrkáček Václav, Kutil Karel, Smetana Ondřej
A3A0704
B. Mořina
Chrustenice
3:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Žáček Zdeněk, Kubín Roman, vlastní - Kosprd Luboš; ŽK: Pesl Petr, Gardavský Martin - 0
A3A0705
Mořinka
SK Nižbor B
2:7(1:1)
15
Branky: Špaček Richard, Jungman Jaroslav - Stuna Zdeněk, Matějka Richard, Dolejš Radek, Halfar Tomáš, Skála Jan, Říha Jakub, Šimáček Jaroslav; ČK: Jungman Jaroslav, Kalous Jaroslav, Pixa Roman - 0
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0801
Chodouň
SK Nižbor B
1:2(1:0)
40
A3A0802
Chrustenice
Mořinka
4:0(2:0)
40
A3A0803
Osov
B. Mořina
4:0(3:0)
30
A3A0804
E. Zdejcina
SK Tetín B
1:3(0:1)
40
A3A0805
Dur. Všeradice B
FK Stejstav Hýskov B
1:2(1:1)
40
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0901
FK Stejstav Hýskov B
Chodouň
1:2(1:2)
60
Branky: Junek Jiří - Toula Karel, Kešner Tomáš
A3A0902
SK Tetín B
Dur. Všeradice B
1:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Kuchař Adam - Nájemník Milan 3; ŽK: Komenda Milan, Dobříšan Jiří, Choc Tomáš - Nájemník Jan
A3A0903
B. Mořina
E. Zdejcina
10:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Švarc Jiří 3, Kubín Roman 2, Hašek Martin 2, Mika Vít, Gardavský Martin, Hahn Petr; ŽK: Pesl Petr, Brož Tomáš, Gardavský Martin - Vokáč David, Hercík Filip, Vandas Jaroslav
A3A0904
Mořinka
Osov
1:3(0:3)
15
Branky: Vlček Petr - Kubrycht Jaroslav, Kutil Karel, Váňa Jan; ŽK: 0 - Váňa Jan
A3A0905
SK Nižbor B
Chrustenice
6:2(4:1)
50
Branky: Lukeš Roman 4, Janovský Jan 2 - Mencl Martin 2