Branky: Chadima Kamil 2, Rameš David 2, Treutner Oto, Šverma Martin - Hartman Martin 3, Koblížek Lukáš 2, Vacek Michael, Vacek František, Schovanec Ondřej, Trnka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Tykva Lukáš, Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Jirsák Jan
O1A0103
Mapa B
RSCM
16:6(9:2)
Branky: Domasta Leoš 5, Kmoch Jan 5, Bláha Milan 3, Brych Tomáš 2, Polák Jaroslav - Tvrzník Jiří 2, Jiránek Jiří 2, Bílek Jakub, Najman Vít; Rozhodčí: German Robert, Řeháček Luboš; ŽK: Nevrlý Ladislav, Čech Petr - 0
O1A0104
Greens
RKC
8:4(1:3)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 2, Holec Petr 2, Pešek Jiří, Pajkrt Milan, Gregor Jan, Gregor Jakub - Hůlka Lukáš 2, Hudec Vojtěch, Žiga Jan; Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk, Čurda Michal; ŽK: Holec Petr, Pajkrt Milan, Hubka Jan - Hudec Vojtěch, Jeník Lukáš
O1A0105
Legnex
ALFA
3:6(2:2)
Branky: Jelínek Petr 2, Molčík Tomáš - Husák Jiří 2, Kahl Petr, Hegr Josef, Škoda Pavel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal, Nagy Zdeněk
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0202
RKC
Legnex
8:7(5:1)
Branky: Žiga Jan 3, Hudec Vojtěch 2, Hůlka Lukáš 2, Stránský Martin - Jelínek Petr 3, Kubát Kamil 2, Bursa Pavel, Molčík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Tykva L., Šubrt J.; ŽK: 0 - Sekerák Jiří
O1A0203
RSCM
Greens
5:20(2:8)
Branky: Bílek Jakub 3, Tvrzník Jiří, Jiránek Jiří - Gregor Jakub 6, Hanuš Štěpán 3, Gregor Jan 3, Jirouš Petr 3, Hubka Jan 3, Pešek Jiří, Pajkrt Milan; Rozhodčí: Nagy Z., Šoun J.; ŽK: Tvrzník Jiří - Hanuš Štěpán
O1A0204
Hostr Alex
Mapa B
9:1(5:1)
Branky: Schovanec Ondřej 3, Havlíček David 2, Glaser Pavel, Hartman Martin, Vacek František, Trnka Zbyněk - Bláha Milan; Rozhodčí: Šubrt J., Tykva L.
O1A0205
Tango
Continental
2:10(1:3)
Branky: Jedlička Jiří, Hlava Lukáš - Rameš David 3, Chadima Kamil 2, Bušta Tomáš 2, Treutner Oto, Šverma Martin, Zdich Václav; Rozhodčí: Šoun J., Nagy Z.
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0302
Mapa B
Tango
2:12(2:8)
Branky: Bláha Milan 2 - Knajbl Milan 5, Hlava Lukáš 3, Morávek Daniel 2, Pittner František 2; ŽK: Lacina Vlastimil - Hanzlík Andrej, Veselý Ondřej, Morávek Daniel, Hlava Lukáš
O1A0303
Greens
Hostr Alex
3:5(2:0)
Branky: Holec Petr 2, Gregor Jakub - Havlíček David 2, Glaser Pavel, Vacek Michael, Jirsák Jan; Rozhodčí: Kříž J., Krupa J.; ŽK: 0 - Glaser Pavel
O1A0304
Legnex
RSCM
5:0
kontumace
O1A0305
ALFA
RKC
7:9(3:4)
Branky: Kuželka Josef 3, Kahl Petr, Kulhánek Petr, Kahl Tomáš, Škoda Pavel - Habada Lukáš 2, Hůlka Lukáš 2, Bernkopf Jan 2, Hudec Vojtěch, Stránský Martin, Koprnický Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Milner M., Tykva L.; ŽK: Tomášek Radek, Kulhánek Petr, Kuželka Josef - Kozák Petr, Kanaloš Jan, Koprnický Lukáš, Hudec Vojtěch, Jeník Lukáš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0402
RSCM
ALFA
2:20(2:4)
Branky: Najman Vít, Jiránek Jiří - Kahl Tomáš 5, Škoda Pavel 5, Procházka David 4, Kuželka Josef 3, Lukač Petr 2, Pugner Dušan; Rozhodčí: Nagy Z., Čurda M.; ŽK: Werner Marek - 0
O1A0403
Hostr Alex
Legnex
12:5(5:3)
Branky: Vacek František 3, Dvořák Jakub 2, Hartman Martin 2, Trnka Zbyněk 2, Glaser Pavel, Vacek Michael, Schovanec Ondřej - Novotný Ondřej 2, Jelínek Petr, Bursa Pavel, Kubát Kamil; Rozhodčí: Štuk I., Šubrt J.
O1A0404
Tango
Greens
6:5(5:3)
Branky: Dvořák Lukáš 2, Hlava Lukáš 2, Veselý Ondřej, Hák Vlastimil - Hubka Jan 2, Pajkrt Milan, Hanuš Štěpán, Gregor Jan; Rozhodčí: Čurda M., Nagy Z.; ŽK: Morávek Daniel, Pittner František - Hanuš Štěpán, Gregor Jan
O1A0405
Continental
Mapa B
5:4(2:2)
Branky: Šverma Martin 3, Rameš David 2 - Bláha Milan 3, Kmoch Jan; Rozhodčí: Řeháček L., Milner M.; ŽK: Řezáč Lukáš, Zdich Václav - Plaček Martin
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0502
Greens
Continental
2:11(0:5)
Branky: Jon Martin, Hubka Jan - Chadima Kamil 3, Treutner Oto 2, Rameš David 2, Zdich Václav 2, Bušta Tomáš, Horáček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Krupa J., Čurda M.
O1A0503
Legnex
Tango
6:5(1:3)
Branky: Brodský Marek 2, Sekerák Jiří 2, Molčík Tomáš 2 - Knajbl Milan 2, Hák Vlastimil, Morávek Daniel, Pittner František; Rozhodčí: Čurda M., Krupa J.; ŽK: Hübner Jan, Sekerák Jiří - Hák Vlastimil, Dvořák Lukáš
O1A0504
ALFA
Hostr Alex
5:4(3:1)
Branky: Kulhánek Petr 3, Kahl Petr, Lukač Petr - Trnka Zbyněk 2, Schovanec Ondřej, Vrábel Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šubrt J., Šoun M.; ŽK: Kulhánek Petr, Husák Jiří - 0
O1A0505
RKC
RSCM
11:1(3:0)
Branky: Kučera Miloslav 4, Habada Lukáš 2, Bernkopf Jan 2, Kraka Ladislav, Hůlka Lukáš, Žiga Jan - Werner Marek; Rozhodčí: Šecová A., Nagy Z.; ŽK: Koprnický Lukáš - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0602
Hostr Alex
RKC
5:0(0:0)
Branky: Havlíček David, Hartman Martin, Vacek František, Jirsák Jan, Koblížek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Čurda M., Nagy Z.; ŽK: Glaser Pavel - Hůlka Lukáš, Koprnický Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Koprnický Lukáš
O1A0603
Tango
ALFA
7:14(4:5)
Branky: Knajbl Milan 6, Hák Vlastimil - Procházka David 5, Kulhánek Petr 4, Kuželka Josef 2, Hegr Josef, Husák Jiří, Lukač Petr; Rozhodčí: Šubrt J., Štuk I.
O1A0604
Continental
Legnex
7:4(1:3)
Branky: Rameš David 3, Chadima Kamil 2, Šverma Martin 2 - Sekerák Jiří, Jelínek Petr, Pařík Libor, Novotný Petr; Rozhodčí: German R., Tykva L.; ŽK: 0 - Jelínek Petr, Sekerák Jiří, Novotný Petr; ČK: Kaňkovský Kamil - Sekerák Jiří
O1A0605
Mapa B
Greens
10:8(2:2)
Branky: Bláha Milan 6, Domasta Leoš 2, Drchota Filip, Plaček Martin - Jirouš Petr 4, Pešek Jiří, Soukup Jan, Gregor Jan, Hubka Jan; Rozhodčí: Tykva L., German R.
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0702
Legnex
Mapa B
5:10(2:4)
Branky: Brodský Marek 2, Marek David, Hübner Jan, Molčík Tomáš - Bláha Milan 6, Kubeš Lukáš 4; Rozhodčí: German R., Milner M.
O1A0703
ALFA
Continental
3:9(3:4)
Branky: Husák Jiří, Kulhánek Petr, Kuželka Josef - Horáček Miroslav 3, Bušta Tomáš 2, Chadima Kamil, Rameš David, Šverma Martin, Zdich Václav; Rozhodčí: Krupa J., Nagy Z.; ŽK: Husák Jiří - 0
O1A0704
RKC
Tango
6:5(3:3)
Branky: Hůlka Lukáš 2, Žiga Jan 2, Hudec Vojtěch, Kraka Ladislav - Knajbl Milan 2, Antoš Vladimír 2, Jedlička Jiří; Rozhodčí: Milner M., German R.; ŽK: Žiga Jan, Hůlka Lukáš - Hanzlík Andrej, Veselý Ondřej
O1A0705
RSCM
Hostr Alex
5:5(2:1)
Branky: Jiránek Jiří 2, Fila Jan, Vlach Ondra, Tvrzník Jiří - Hartman Martin 3, Vacek Michael 2; Rozhodčí: Štuk I., Šubrt J.
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0802
Tango
RSCM
6:8(3:3)
Branky: Veselý Ondřej 2, Knajbl Milan 2, Jedlička Jiří, Dvořák Lukáš - Jiránek Jiří 3, Suchomel Zdeněk 2, Novák Michal 2, Najman Vít; Rozhodčí: Krupa J., Čurda M.
O1A0803
Continental
RKC
6:3(2:2)
Branky: Rameš David 2, Horáček Miroslav 2, Treutner Oto, Šverma Martin - Hůlka Lukáš 2, Stránský Martin; Rozhodčí: Milner M., Poppr Z.
O1A0804
Mapa B
ALFA
10:8(3:4)
Branky: Bláha Milan 5, Lačný Matěj 5 - Kuželka Josef 4, Kulhánek Petr 2, Kowalik Martin, Škoda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Poppr Z., Milner M.; ŽK: Nevrlý Ladislav - Kowalik Martin, Kuželka Josef
O1A0805
Greens
Legnex
6:4(1:3)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 3, Hubka Jan 3 - Pařík Libor 2, Marek David, Hanzelín Viktor; Rozhodčí: Čurda M., Kříž J.; ŽK: Gregor Jan - Pařík Libor, Kubát Kamil; ČK: 0 - Pařík Libor
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0902
ALFA
Greens
7:3(1:1)
Branky: Kulhánek Petr 3, Kuželka Josef 2, Kowalik Martin, Procházka David - Holec Petr 2, Gregor Jakub; Rozhodčí: Krupa J., Čurda M.; ŽK: Kulhánek Petr, Procházka David, Škoda Pavel - Pešek Jiří, Gregor Jan
O1A0903
RKC
Mapa B
9:3(5:0)
Branky: Kraka Ladislav 3, Hůlka Lukáš 3, Stránský Martin, Bernkopf Jan, Kima Jan - Šrámek Martin, Machačný Jiří, Bláha Milan; Rozhodčí: Šoun J., Šoun M.
O1A0904
RSCM
Continental
3:5(1:3)
Branky: Hauer Václav, Suchomel Zdeněk, Jiránek Jiří - Kaňkovský Kamil 2, Půlpán Lukáš, Zdich Václav, Horáček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Šubrt J., Štuk I.; ŽK: Novák Michal, Jiránek Jiří - 0; ČK: Bílek Jakub - Zdich Václav
O1A0905
Hostr Alex
Tango
6:2(3:1)
Branky: Schovanec Ondřej 3, Hartman Martin, Jirsák Jan, Koblížek Lukáš - Knajbl Milan, Dvořák Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Čurda M., Krupa J.; ŽK: Burian Tomáš - 0
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1002
Hostr Alex
Continental
2:3(2:1)
Branky: Havlíček David, Vacek Michael - Bušta Tomáš 2, Zoubek Martin; Rozhodčí: Kříž J., Čurda M.; ŽK: 0 - Antoš David, Rameš David
O1A1003
RSCM
Mapa B
7:11(6:5)
Branky: Jiránek Jiří 3, Holubek Jan 2, Vlach Ondra, Suchomel Zdeněk - Šrámek Martin 2, Domasta Leoš 2, Kubeš Lukáš 2, Bláha Milan 2, Polák Jaroslav, Nevrlý Ladislav, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Štuk I., Šubrt J.; ŽK: Holubek Jan - 0
O1A1004
RKC
Greens
7:6(5:4)
Branky: Hůlka Lukáš 3, Bernkopf Jan 2, Stránský Martin, Žiga Jan - Hubka Jan 4, Jirouš Petr, Pekař Eduard; Rozhodčí: Nagy Z., Krupa J.; ŽK: Habada Lukáš, Hůlka Lukáš, Dido Patrik - Pajkrt Miroslav, Jirouš Petr; ČK: Habada Lukáš - 0
O1A1005
ALFA
Legnex
6:2(4:0)
Branky: Kowalik Martin 2, Husák Jiří 2, Kahl Petr, Škoda Pavel - Brodský Marek 2; Rozhodčí: German R., Šecová A.
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1102
Legnex
RKC
0:17(0:5)
Branky: Stránský Martin 5, Bernkopf Jan 4, Kučera Miloslav 2, Hůlka Lukáš 2, Cecök Miloš 2, Kraka Ladislav, Kima Jan; Rozhodčí: Poppr Z., Kříž J.; ŽK: 0 - Motejlek Petr
O1A1103
Greens
RSCM
9:5(3:2)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 3, Pajkrt Milan 2, Gregor Jan 2, Jon Martin, Holec Petr - Koudelka Petr 2, Tvrzník Jiří 2, Hauer Václav; Rozhodčí: Kříž J., Poppr Z.; ŽK: Jon Martin - Hauer Václav
O1A1104
Mapa B
Hostr Alex
3:9(0:3)
Branky: Bláha Milan 2, Kmoch Jan - Glaser Pavel 3, Vacek Michael 3, Jirsák Jan 2, Vacek František; Rozhodčí: Tykva L., German R.; ŽK: 0 - Glaser Pavel
O1A1105
Continental
Tango
10:3(6:2)
Branky: Šverma Martin 4, Rameš David 2, Treutner Oto, Antoš David, Horáček Miroslav, Řezáč Lukáš - Veselý Ondřej, Knajbl Milan, Pittner František; ŽK: 0 - Morávek Daniel
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1202
Tango
Mapa B
5:7(2:2)
Branky: Hanzlík Andrej 3, Dvořák Lukáš, Frohn Robert - Kmoch Jan 3, Šrámek Martin 2, Domasta Leoš, Bláha Milan; Rozhodčí: Poppr Z., Šonka M.; ŽK: Hanzlík Andrej - Domasta Leoš
O1A1203
Hostr Alex
Greens
5:3(4:1)
Branky: Havlíček David, Glaser Pavel, Hartman Martin, Vacek Michael, Vacek František - Jirouš Petr, Holec Petr, Hubka Jan; Rozhodčí: Šoun J., Šecová A.
O1A1204
RSCM
Legnex
8:6(2:2)
Branky: Koudelka Petr 6, Hauer Václav, Najman Vít - Marek David 2, Hübner Jan, Dítě Michal, Kubát Kamil, Lang Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Poppr Z., Šonka M.; ŽK: Koudelka Petr - Sekerák Jiří
O1A1205
RKC
ALFA
5:9(1:3)
Branky: Kučera Miloslav 2, Hudec Vojtěch, Lachčina Josef, Molčík Tomáš - Husák Jiří 4, Kahl Petr 3, Hegr Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Šubrt J., Krupa J.; ŽK: Žiga Jan, Hudec Vojtěch - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1302
ALFA
RSCM
13:5(7:2)
Branky: Kahl Petr 5, Hegr Josef 3, Kowalik Martin 2, Husák Jiří 2, Škoda Pavel - Koudelka Petr 2, Najman Vít 2, Jiránek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Tykva L., Čurda M.; ŽK: Kowalik Martin - Jiránek Jiří, Bílek Jakub
O1A1303
Legnex
Hostr Alex
3:10(2:5)
Branky: Marek David, Hübner Jan, Lang Miroslav - Burian Tomáš 3, Vacek František 2, Glaser Pavel, Hartman Martin, Vacek Michael, Vrábel Jiří, Trnka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Šoun J., Nagy Z.; ŽK: 0 - Glaser Pavel, Trnka Zbyněk
O1A1304
Greens
Tango
6:6(4:2)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 3, Soukup Jan, Holec Petr, vlastní - Pittner František 3, Knajbl Milan 2, Frohn Robert; Rozhodčí: Nagy Z., Šoun J.; ŽK: Gregor Jan - Hanzlík Andrej
O1A1305
Mapa B
Continental
7:7(1:3)
Branky: Kubeš Lukáš 4, Bláha Milan 3 - Šverma Martin 3, Zoubek Martin 2, Horáček Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: German R., Poppr Z.; ŽK: Bláha Milan - Horáček Miroslav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1402
Continental
Greens
4:3(2:2)
Branky: Treutner Oto, Šverma Martin, Zoubek Martin, Horáček Miroslav - Koutník Luboš, Jirouš Petr, Hubka Jan; Rozhodčí: Milner M., Tykva L.; ŽK: 0 - Koutník Luboš
O1A1403
Tango
Legnex
6:11(1:7)
Branky: Knajbl Milan 3, Šrámek Martin 2, Morávek Daniel - Marek David 3, Svoboda Radek 3, Hanzelín Viktor 2, Pařík Libor 2, Kubát Kamil; Rozhodčí: Šubrt J., Šecová A.
O1A1404
Hostr Alex
ALFA
3:9(1:0)
Branky: Jirsák Jan 2, Burian Tomáš - Procházka David 3, Husák Jiří 2, Kahl Tomáš 2, Kuželka Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Čurda M., Nagy Z.; ŽK: Palán Lukáš, Koblížek Lukáš - Husák Jiří
O1A1405
RSCM
RKC
4:5(1:2)
Branky: Vlach Ondra 2, Koudelka Petr, Werner Marek - Cecök Miloš 2, Stránský Martin, Hůlka Lukáš, Bernkopf Jan; Rozhodčí: Šecová A., Šubrt J.
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1502
RKC
Hostr Alex
2:6(1:1)
Branky: Hůlka Lukáš, Žiga Jan - Glaser Pavel 2, Vacek Michael 2, Trnka Zbyněk, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Nagy Z., Krupa J.
O1A1503
ALFA
Tango
13:6(5:3)
Branky: Procházka David 6, Hegr Josef 3, Kulhánek Petr 2, Husák Jiří, Kuželka Josef - Bína Pavel 4, Veselý Ondřej, Dvořák Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Štuk I., Šubrt J.; ŽK: Husák Jiří, Kahl Petr, Kowalik Martin, Kulhánek Petr - Hanzlík Andrej
O1A1504
Legnex
Continental
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Horáček Miroslav, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Nagy Z., Krupa J.
O1A1505
Greens
Mapa B
10:3(6:1)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 5, Soukup Jan 3, Pajkrt Milan, Holec Petr - Drchota Filip 2, Domasta Leoš; Rozhodčí: Krupa J., Nagy Z.; ŽK: 0 - Bláha Milan
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1602
Mapa B
Legnex
9:14(5:9)
Branky: Kubeš Lukáš 4, Domasta Leoš 2, Šrámek Martin, Kmoch Jan, Bláha Milan - Pařík Libor 7, Brodský Marek 4, Svoboda Radek, Dítě Michal, Kubát Kamil; Rozhodčí: Tykva L., Milner M.; ŽK: Domasta Leoš - 0
O1A1603
Continental
ALFA
3:8(0:1)
Branky: Chadima Kamil, Půlpán Lukáš, Zdich Václav - Procházka David 4, Koudelka Petr 2, Kahl Petr, Kuželka Josef; Rozhodčí: Milner M., Tykva L.; ŽK: Zdich Václav, Půlpán Lukáš - Procházka David; ČK: Zdich Václav - 0
O1A1604
Tango
RKC
9:7(6:2)
Branky: Bína Pavel 3, Dvořák Lukáš 2, Veselý Ondřej, Hák Vlastimil, Frohn Robert, vlastní - Hůlka Lukáš 3, Kučera Miloslav 2, Motejlek Petr, Bernkopf Jan; Rozhodčí: Nagy Z., Krupa J.; ŽK: Hanzlík Andrej, Morávek Daniel, Pittner František - Bernkopf Jan
O1A1605
Hostr Alex
RSCM
11:0(3:0)
Branky: Jirsák Jan 3, Vacek Michael 2, Schovanec Ondřej 2, Burian Tomáš, Palán Lukáš, Vacek František, Vrábel Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šoun J., Házi Z.
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1702
RSCM
Tango
9:14(3:6)
Branky: Najman Vít 4, Vlach Ondra 3, Bílek Jakub 2 - Knajbl Milan 7, Pittner František 3, Veselý Ondřej, Hák Vlastimil, Frohn Robert, Hanzlík Andrej; Rozhodčí: Tykva L., Šonka M.; ŽK: Kurucz Otakar - 0
O1A1703
RKC
Continental
4:5(3:3)
Branky: Žiga Jan 2, Kučera Miloslav, Hůlka Lukáš - Švec Josef 2, Šverma Martin, Půlpán Lukáš, Horáček Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Krupa J., Štuk I.; ŽK: Hudec Vojtěch - 0; ČK: Hudec Vojtěch - 0
O1A1704
ALFA
Mapa B
17:7(8:3)
Branky: Procházka David 5, Kuželka Josef 3, Koudelka Petr 2, Husák Jiří 2, Kahl Tomáš 2, Kowalik Martin, Hegr Josef, Škoda Pavel - Kubeš Lukáš 3, Čech Petr, Pobjecký Milan, Bláha Milan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Milner M., Šoun J.; ŽK: Husák Jiří - Pávis Martin
O1A1705
Legnex
Greens
4:5(1:1)
Branky: Marek David 3, Brodský Marek - Hanuš Štěpán 3, Jirouš Petr, Holec Petr; Rozhodčí: Štuk I., Krupa J.; ŽK: 0 - Holec Petr
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1802
Greens
ALFA
4:9(1:6)
Branky: Koutník Luboš, Pajkrt Milan, Soukup Jan, Holec Petr - Kahl Petr 2, Kowalik Martin 2, Doležel Pavel 2, Hegr Josef 2, Kahl Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Tykva L., Čurda M.; ŽK: Hanuš Štěpán - Kahl Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Kahl Tomáš
O1A1803
Mapa B
RKC
1:11(0:3)
Branky: Pobjecký Milan - Habada Lukáš 4, Hůlka Lukáš 3, Kučera Miloslav 2, Kraka Ladislav, Bernkopf Jan; Rozhodčí: Poppr Z., German R.; ŽK: Fišer Tomáš, Čech Petr - 0
O1A1804
Continental
RSCM
5:0
kontumace
O1A1805
Tango
Hostr Alex
4:9(3:3)
Branky: Veselý Ondřej, Knajbl Milan, Hák Vlastimil, Bína Pavel - Vacek František 3, Trnka Zbyněk 2, Glaser Pavel, Hartman Martin, Vacek Michael, Schovanec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Pleštil D., Šoun J.; ŽK: 0 - Trnka Zbyněk