Branky: Volek Martin 4, Kraus Martin 2, Jirsa Václav 2, Tóth Martin 2, Oberreiter Tomáš 2, Matěcha Tomáš - Hnilička Jiří 3, Kulhavý Jiří, Herman Zdeněk, Jirák Jiří; ŽK: Jirsa Václav - 0
O2C0105
York
Greens
11:1(5:1)
Branky: Štěpánek Milan 4, Starý Michal 3, Nekvinda David, Vacek Jan, Preissler Martin, Krejčík Jaromír - Jedlička Jiří; ŽK: Nekvinda David - 0
O2C0106
Inter Interma B
Avast!
6:3(2:1)
Branky: Zeman Miroslav 3, Scheufler Pavel 2, Klenovič Daniel - Tomášek Radek, Tomášek Aleš, Šifta Miroslav
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C0201
FT Zlej Se(n)
Avast!
6:4(3:2)
Branky: Toman Filip 2, Benek Aleš 2, Beneš Jakub 2 - Šifta Miroslav 2, Burkoň Jan, Henzl Filip; ŽK: 0 - Moc Jaroslav
O2C0202
Greens
Inter Interma B
9:2(6:1)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 4, Kuliš Jan 3, Frohn Robert, Holec Petr - Varga Jan, Hůlka Lukáš; ŽK: 1:1
O2C0203
Prašivky
York
5:10(1:7)
Branky: Herman Martin 2, Kulhavý Jiří, Hodboď Štěpán, Herman Zdeněk - Štěpánek Milan 3, Krejčík Jaromír 3, Melichar Lukáš 2, Vacek Jan, Preissler Jaroslav
O2C0204
Al-chajda
TTNF B
8:2(5:1)
Branky: Tvrzník Lukáš 5, Meyer Petr 2, Žihla Marek - Hošic Dušan, Tóth Martin; ŽK: 0:2
O2C0205
Printmax
Nord Servis
2:4(2:2)
Branky: Marek Lubomír, Sláma Petr - Knajbl Milan, Schejbal Martin, Bílek Ondřej, Louda Václav; ŽK: Slabý Lukáš - 0
O2C0206
Grups C.F.
Makro
3:17(2:9)
Branky: Havel Tomáš 2, Hertík Vojtěch, vlastní - Dvořák Lukáš 7, Molčík Tomáš 4, Pittner František 3, Hybner Jan 2
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C0301
Makro
FT Zlej Se(n)
1:5(0:3)
Branky: Pittner František - Poživil Bořek 2, Beneš Jakub, Urban David, Werner Matěj
O2C0302
Nord Servis
Grups C.F.
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Knajbl Milan, Halama Petr, Schejbal Martin - Hertík Vojtěch
O2C0303
TTNF B
Printmax
10:3(6:1)
Branky: Neumann Pavel 3, Michalík Lukáš 2, Volek Martin, Jirsa Václav, Drašner Tomáš, Oberreiter Tomáš, Jirsa Jaroslav - Malaga Josef 2, Didi Julius; ŽK: Jirsa Jaroslav - Didi Julius, Malaga Josef
O2C0304
York
Al-chajda
7:6(4:1)
Branky: Preissler Jaroslav 3, Melichar Lukáš 2, Nekvinda David, Vacek Jan - Stuchlík Martin 3, Tvrzník Lukáš 3
O2C0305
Inter Interma B
Prašivky
9:4(4:1)
Branky: Zeman Miroslav 5, Souček Roman, Varga Jan, Scheufler Pavel, Varga David - Hnilička Jiří 2, Kulhavý Jiří, Herman Martin
O2C0306
Avast!
Greens
5:4(2:1)
Branky: Donát Vladislav 4, Henzl Filip - Severýn Václav, Kuliš Jan, Frohn Robert, Hubka Jan
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C0401
FT Zlej Se(n)
Greens
7:2(5:1)
Branky: Benek Aleš 2, Poživil Bořek 2, Beneš Jakub, Bína Pavel, Vodička Ondřej - Soukup Jan 2; ŽK: 0 - Pekař Eduard, Hubka Jan, Dráb David
O2C0402
Prašivky
Avast!
2:2(1:0)
Branky: Hnilička Jiří, Herman Martin - Princ Tomáš, Šifta Miroslav; ŽK: Herman Martin - Henzl Filip
O2C0403
Al-chajda
Inter Interma B
5:11(2:7)
Branky: Brabenec Aleš 2, Pavlů Mirek, Jaroš Michal, Žihla Marek - Smrž Luděk 5, Klenovič Daniel 2, Zeman Miroslav 2, Neumann David 2
O2C0404
Printmax
York
4:13(1:2)
Branky: Slabý Lukáš 2, Řezka Michal 2 - Melichar Lukáš 5, Nekvinda David 2, Starý Michal 2, Preissler Jaroslav 2, Vacek Jan, Krejčík Jaromír; ČK: Malaga Josef - 0
O2C0405
Grups C.F.
TTNF B
8:8(1:5)
Branky: Resl Jakub 5, Horáček Petr 2, Pikous Marcel - Volek Martin 3, Matěcha Tomáš 3, Neumann Pavel 2
O2C0406
Makro
Nord Servis
3:6(1:2)
Branky: Pittner František 3 - Knajbl Milan 3, Halama Petr, Dvořák Libor, Louda Václav; ŽK: 0 - Louda Václav
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C0501
Nord Servis
FT Zlej Se(n)
4:10(3:4)
Branky: Knajbl Milan 4 - Benek Aleš 4, Vodička Ondřej 2, Šotola Roman, Toman Filip, Bína Pavel, Děkan Jakub; ŽK: Bílek Ondřej - 0; ČK: Houdek Tomáš - 0
O2C0502
TTNF B
Makro
4:8(2:2)
Branky: Matěcha Tomáš 2, Volek Martin, Hošic Dušan - Dvořák Lukáš 2, Andrš Lukáš 2, Veselý Ondřej, Šipula Robert, Pittner František, Hájek Jakub; ŽK: Hošic Dušan - 0
O2C0503
York
Grups C.F.
11:0(6:0)
Branky: Starý Michal 3, Krejčík Jaromír 3, Melichar Lukáš 3, Preissler Jaroslav 2; ŽK: Vacek Jan, Krejčík Jaromír - Pikous ml. Marcel
O2C0504
Inter Interma B
Printmax
10:4(5:1)
Branky: Klenovič Daniel 3, Scheufler Pavel 3, Varga David 3, Hýbl Matěj - Munzar Jan 2, Novotný Jiří, Sláma Petr
O2C0505
Avast!
Al-chajda
16:1(4:0)
Branky: Šifta Miroslav 4, Tomášek Aleš 3, Moc Jaroslav 3, Drzymala Lukáš 2, Donát Vladislav 2, Hrdlička Štěpán, Lukeš Jan - Tvrzník Lukáš
O2C0506
Greens
Prašivky
12:2(4:0)
Branky: Frohn Robert 3, Kuliš Jan 2, Jedlička Jiří 2, Pekař Eduard 2, Jirouš Petr, Holec Petr, Hubka Jan - Herman Zdeněk, Gruncl Pavel
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C0601
FT Zlej Se(n)
Prašivky
26:1(10:1)
Branky: Benek Aleš 11, Děkan Jakub 6, Vodička Ondřej 4, Šotola Roman 3, Bína Pavel 2 - Hnilička Jiří
O2C0602
Al-chajda
Greens
0:4(0:0)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 2, Jedlička Jiří, Frohn Robert
O2C0603
Printmax
Avast!
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Novotný Jiří - Tomášek Václav, Henzl Filip; ŽK: 0 - Lukeš Jan
O2C0604
Grups C.F.
Inter Interma B
5:14(0:3)
Branky: Horáček Petr 3, Hertík Vojtěch 2 - Neumann David 4, Švejkovský Petr 4, Varga Jan 2, Klenovič Daniel 2, Lode Jiří, Budský Martin
O2C0605
Makro
York
4:10(2:7)
Branky: Martakov Dmitriy 2, Veselý Ondřej, Molčík Tomáš - Nekvinda David 5, Starý Michal 2, Preissler Jaroslav 2, Vacek Jan; ŽK: Hájek Jakub - 0
O2C0606
Nord Servis
TTNF B
3:11(0:3)
Branky: Knajbl Milan 2, Schejbal Martin - Volek Martin 3, Oberreiter Tomáš 3, Kraus Martin, Kašpar Martin, Neumann Pavel, Hošic Dušan, Tóth Martin; ŽK: Kirschner Vít - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C0701
TTNF B
FT Zlej Se(n)
5:6(1:3)
Branky: Neumann Pavel 3, Jirsa Václav 2 - Benek Aleš 5, Toman Filip
O2C0702
York
Nord Servis
8:6(4:3)
Branky: Nekvinda David 3, Štěpánek Milan, Starý Michal, Vacek Jan, Soukup Tomáš, Krejčík Jaromír, vlastní - Knajbl Milan 2, Halama Petr, Louda Václav, Jahoda Lukáš; ŽK: Starý Michal, Štěpánek Milan - Jahoda Lukáš, Louda Václav
O2C0703
Inter Interma B
Makro
6:4(5:2)
Branky: Neumann David 4, Zeman Miroslav 2 - Dvořák Lukáš, Pittner František, Molčík Tomáš, Hybner Jan; ŽK: Švejkovský Petr - 0
O2C0704
Avast!
Grups C.F.
6:7(2:2)
Branky: Novák Marco 2, Henzl Filip 2, Tomášek Aleš, Moc Jaroslav - Hertík Vojtěch 3, Pikous st. Marcel 2, Horáček Petr 2
O2C0705
Greens
Printmax
4:5(1:2)
Branky: Dráb David 3, Frohn Robert - Lanc Pavel 4, Munzar Jan
O2C0706
Prašivky
Al-chajda
2:2(0:0)
Branky: Gruncl Pavel 2 - Stuchlík Martin, Tvrzník Lukáš
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C0801
FT Zlej Se(n)
Al-chajda
5:5(2:2)
Branky: Benek Aleš 2, Werner Matěj 2, Pěnička Luboš - Jaroš Michal 3, Meyer Petr, Stuchlík Martin
O2C0802
Printmax
Prašivky
1:5(1:2)
Branky: Didi Julius - Hodboď Štěpán 2, Gruncl Pavel 2, Kulhavý Jiří
O2C0803
Grups C.F.
Greens
4:9(2:1)
Branky: Hertík Vojtěch 2, Pikous st. Marcel, Zajda Jan - Jirouš Petr 3, Soukup Jan 2, Pekař Eduard 2, Dráb David 2; ŽK: Šimek Marek - Pekař Eduard, Holec Petr
O2C0804
Makro
Avast!
1:5(1:3)
Branky: Šipula Robert - Henzl Filip 2, Borák Tomáš, Burkoň Jan, Šifta Miroslav
O2C0805
Nord Servis
Inter Interma B
6:4(4:2)
Branky: Knajbl Milan 3, Cejnar Miroslav 2, Halama Petr - Zeman Miroslav 2, Varga Jan, Neumann David; ŽK: 0 - Neumann David
O2C0806
TTNF B
York
6:5(2:4)
Branky: Oberreiter Tomáš 2, Kraus Martin, Volek Martin, Landa Daniel, Tóth Martin - Preissler Jaroslav 3, Štěpánek Milan, Krejčík Jaromír; ŽK: Drašner Lukáš, Volek Martin, Landa Daniel - 0
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C0901
York
FT Zlej Se(n)
2:3(0:1)
Branky: Štěpánek Milan, Preissler Jaroslav - Pěnička Luboš, Rozmajzl Michal, Bína Pavel
O2C0902
Inter Interma B
TTNF B
4:4(1:2)
Branky: Neumann David 2, Kozák Jan, Budský Martin - Oberreiter Tomáš 2, Jirsa Václav, Jirsa Jaroslav
O2C0903
Avast!
Nord Servis
5:4(4:2)
Branky: Borák Tomáš, Donát Vladislav, Šifta Miroslav, Moc Jaroslav, Henzl Filip - Knajbl Milan 2, Halama Petr, Cejnar Miroslav; ŽK: Henzl Filip - 0
O2C0904
Greens
Makro
2:7(0:3)
Branky: Jedlička Jiří, Jirouš Petr - Hybner Jan 5, Molčík Tomáš 2; ŽK: Holec Pavel - Pittner František
O2C0905
Prašivky
Grups C.F.
2:6(1:2)
Branky: Hodboď Štěpán, Gruncl Pavel - Hertík Vojtěch 2, Pikous st. Marcel, Markvart Miroslav, Zajda Jan, Pikous ml. Marcel
O2C0906
Al-chajda
Printmax
1:4(1:1)
Branky: Jaroš Michal - Lanc Pavel 2, Novotný Jiří, Sláma Petr
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1001
FT Zlej Se(n)
Printmax
7:3(3:1)
Branky: Beneš Jakub 5, Šotola Roman, Bína Pavel - Lanc Pavel 2, Didi Julius; ŽK: Vodička Ondřej - 0
O2C1002
Grups C.F.
Al-chajda
6:3(3:1)
Branky: Pikous st. Marcel 2, Horáček Petr 2, Pikous ml. Marcel 2 - Růžička Petr, Pavlů Mirek, Jaroš Michal
O2C1003
Makro
Prašivky
5:1(1:0)
Branky: Hanzlík Andrej 2, Molčík Tomáš 2, Hybner Jan - Hnilička Tomáš; ŽK: Andrš Lukáš - Opatřil Jan; ČK: 0 - Jon Martin
O2C1004
Nord Servis
Greens
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 2, Jedlička Jiří, Frohn Robert, Pekař Eduard
O2C1005
TTNF B
Avast!
1:7(1:2)
Branky: Hošic Dušan - Donát Vladislav 4, Tomášek Radek, Burkoň Jan, Tomášek Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Tomášek Radek, Burkoň Jan; ČK: Jirsa Václav - Burkoň Jan
O2C1006
York
Inter Interma B
4:4(2:2)
Branky: Preissler Jaroslav 3, Starý Michal - Kozák Jan 3, Zeman Miroslav; ŽK: Krejčík Jaromír, Preissler Jaroslav - Hýbl Matěj
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1101
Inter Interma B
FT Zlej Se(n)
2:7(1:3)
Branky: Zeman Miroslav, Scheufler Pavel - Beneš Jakub 3, Rozmajzl Michal 2, Šotola Roman, Benek Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Toman Filip
O2C1102
Avast!
York
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Tomášek Radek 2, Moc Radek, Borák Tomáš, Drzymala Lukáš - Krejčík Jaromír
O2C1103
Greens
TTNF B
6:7(4:4)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 3, Pekař Eduard, Holec Petr, Dráb David - Oberreiter Tomáš 2, Páral Karel, Volek Martin, Mečíř Petr, Neumann Pavel, Tóth Martin
O2C1104
Prašivky
Nord Servis
0:5(0:1)
Branky: Jahoda Lukáš 2, Průšek Tomáš, Schejbal Martin, Louda Václav; ŽK: Kulhavý Jiří, Herman Martin - Knajbl Milan
O2C1105
Al-chajda
Makro
4:9(0:4)
Branky: Růžička Petr, Pavlů Mirek, Žihla Marek, Tvrzník Lukáš - Pittner František 3, Hájek Jakub 2, Hybner Jan 2, Veselý Ondřej, Andrš Lukáš
O2C1106
Printmax
Grups C.F.
6:3(1:2)
Branky: Řezka Michal 2, Vávra Libor, Novotný Jiří, Munzar Jan, Vondráček Štěpán - Pikous st. Marcel, Horáček Petr, Pikous ml. Marcel
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1201
FT Zlej Se(n)
Grups C.F.
9:2(3:0)
Branky: Beneš Jakub 3, Poživil Bořek 2, Děkan Jakub 2, Šotola Roman, Rozmajzl Michal - Resl Jakub, Pikous ml. Marcel; ŽK: Toman Filip - 0
O2C1202
Printmax
Makro
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Novotný Jiří 2, Marek Lubomír, Lanc Pavel, Řezka Michal, Vondráček Štěpán
O2C1203
Al-chajda
Nord Servis
3:7(1:4)
Branky: Růžička Petr, Brabenec Aleš, Meyer Petr - Halama Petr 2, Knajbl Milan, Cejnar Miroslav, Dvořák Libor, Kirschner Vít, Jícha Daniel
O2C1204
Prašivky
TTNF B
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Herman Martin - Volek Martin, Hošic Dušan; ŽK: Herman Zdeněk - 0
O2C1205
Greens
York
4:7(2:3)
Branky: Frohn Robert 2, Holec Petr, Dráb David - Štěpánek Milan 3, Nekvinda David 2, Starý Michal, Melichar Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Preissler Martin, Soukup Tomáš
O2C1206
Avast!
Inter Interma B
4:3(4:2)
Branky: Šifta Miroslav 2, Moc Jaroslav, Henzl Filip - Neumann David 2, Branda Aleš; ŽK: Henzl Filip - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1301
Avast!
FT Zlej Se(n)
1:13(0:7)
Branky: Tomášek Radek - Benek Aleš 6, Bína Pavel 4, Beneš Jakub, Urban David, Horáček Petr
O2C1302
Inter Interma B
Greens
3:3(1:1)
Branky: Kozák Jan 2, Varga David - Jirouš Petr 2, Pekař Eduard
O2C1303
York
Prašivky
9:2(3:1)
Branky: Melichar Lukáš 4, Nekvinda David 2, Soukup Tomáš 2, Starý Michal - Kulhavý Jiří, Hodboď Štěpán
O2C1304
TTNF B
Al-chajda
7:5(1:2)
Branky: Jirsa Václav 3, Oberreiter Tomáš 2, Volek Martin, Hošic Dušan - Pavlů Mirek 2, Meyer Petr, Stuchlík Martin, Tvrzník Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Stuchlík Martin
O2C1305
Nord Servis
Printmax
4:4(1:1)
Branky: Knajbl Milan 2, Cejnar Miroslav, Kirschner Vít - Lanc Pavel 2, Vávra Libor, Novotný Jiří
O2C1306
Makro
Grups C.F.
10:4(4:2)
Branky: Molčík Tomáš 3, Pittner František 2, Hanzlík Andrej 2, Hájek Jakub 2, Andrš Lukáš - Resl Jakub 3, Pikous st. Marcel
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1401
FT Zlej Se(n)
Makro
13:2(6:1)
Branky: Benek Aleš 5, Beneš Jakub 5, Rozmajzl Michal 2, Bína Pavel - Andrš Lukáš, Hájek Tomáš; ŽK: Vodička Ondřej - Hájek Jakub, Hájek Tomáš
O2C1402
Grups C.F.
Nord Servis
3:11(0:5)
Branky: Resl Jakub 3 - Knajbl Milan 4, Halama Lukáš 3, Houdek Tomáš 2, Louda Václav 2; ŽK: Pikous st. Marcel, Hiller Libor - 0
O2C1403
Printmax
TTNF B
3:3(2:2)
Branky: Lanc Pavel 2, Novotný Jiří - Haunold Jiří, Tóth Martin, Oberreiter Tomáš; ŽK: Vondráček Štěpán - 0
O2C1404
Al-chajda
York
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Stuchlík Martin 2, Meyer Petr, Žihla Marek - Preissler Jaroslav 2, Starý Michal; ŽK: Růžička Petr - Preissler Martin
O2C1405
Prašivky
Inter Interma B
3:10(1:6)
Branky: Hnilička Jiří 2, Kulhavý Jiří - Kozák Jan 5, Jarý Vojtěch 2, Souček Roman, Zeman Miroslav, Neumann David; ŽK: Herman Martin, Jon Martin - Hruboň Lukáš, Klenovič Daniel
O2C1406
Greens
Avast!
5:3(2:0)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 2, Holec Petr 2, Kuliš Jan - Moc Radek, Burkoň Jan, Donát Vladislav; ŽK: Frohn Robert, Kříž Radek - Henzl Filip
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1501
Greens
FT Zlej Se(n)
4:6(0:4)
Branky: Jedlička Jiří 2, Jirouš Petr 2 - Toman Filip, Benek Aleš, Rozmajzl Michal, Beneš Jakub, Bína Pavel, Děkan Jakub
O2C1502
Avast!
Prašivky
9:3(3:0)
Branky: Donát Vladislav 3, Moc Radek 2, Tomášek Radek 2, Borák Tomáš, Drzymala Lukáš - Herman Martin 2, Hnilička Tomáš
O2C1503
Inter Interma B
Al-chajda
12:5(5:4)
Branky: Kozák Jan 5, Jarý Vojtěch 2, Neumann David 2, Zeman Miroslav, Soukup Lukáš, Scheufler Pavel - Stuchlík Martin 2, Jaroš Michal, Meyer Petr, Tvrzník Lukáš
O2C1504
York
Printmax
5:5(2:2)
Branky: Štěpánek Milan 2, Habada Lukáš 2, Starý Michal - Válko Ondřej 2, Didi Julius 2, Sláma Petr; ŽK: Starý Michal - 0
O2C1505
TTNF B
Grups C.F.
6:4(2:2)
Branky: Tóth Martin 3, Neumann Pavel, Jirsa Václav, Oberreiter Tomáš - Martinů Karel, Horáček Petr, Dostál Petr, Pikous ml. Marcel; ŽK: Landa Daniel - 0
O2C1506
Nord Servis
Makro
8:0(4:0)
Branky: Knajbl Milan 2, Halama Petr 2, Schejbal Martin 2, Průšek Tomáš, Kirschner Vít
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1601
FT Zlej Se(n)
Nord Servis
3:2(0:0)
Branky: Benek Aleš, Rozmajzl Michal, Beneš Jakub - Knajbl Milan 2; ŽK: 0 - Knajbl Milan, Kirschner Vít
O2C1602
Makro
TTNF B
6:4(1:1)
Branky: Dvořák Lukáš 2, Hájek Tomáš 2, Andrš Lukáš, Pittner František - Oberreiter Tomáš 2, Jirsa Václav, Landa Daniel; ŽK: Martakov Dmitriy - 0
O2C1603
Grups C.F.
York
3:7(0:2)
Branky: Pikous st. Marcel, Resl Jakub, Pikous ml. Marcel - Štěpánek Milan 2, Preissler Jaroslav 2, Melichar Lukáš 2, Soukup Tomáš; ŽK: Pikous ml. Marcel, Pikous st. Marcel, Resl Jakub - Soukup Tomáš
O2C1604
Printmax
Inter Interma B
11:5(3:4)
Branky: Malaga Josef 3, Vondráček Štěpán 3, Novotný Jiří 2, Řezka Michal 2, Sláma Petr - Valášek Karel 2, Neumann David 2, Zeman Miroslav; ŽK: Vondráček Štěpán, Řezka Michal - Neumann David, Klenovič Daniel
O2C1605
Al-chajda
Avast!
4:6(2:2)
Branky: Růžička Petr, Pavlů Mirek, Jaroš Michal, Tvrzník Lukáš - Moc Jaroslav 3, Hrdlička Štěpán, Tomášek Aleš, Henzl Filip; ŽK: 0 - Tomášek Radek
O2C1606
Prašivky
Greens
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Hodboď Štěpán 2, Herman Martin - Frohn Robert 2
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1701
Prašivky
FT Zlej Se(n)
1:10(0:7)
Branky: Jon Martin - Benek Aleš 5, Beneš Jakub 3, Poživil Bořek, Bína Pavel
O2C1702
Greens
Al-chajda
4:2(0:2)
Branky: Jirouš Petr 2, Jedlička Jiří, Dráb David - Pavlů Mirek 2; ŽK: Holec Petr - 0
Branky: Klenovič Daniel 2, Zeman Miroslav 2, Souček Roman, Varga David - Pikous st. Marcel, Pikous ml. Marcel
O2C1705
York
Makro
5:2(4:1)
Branky: Štěpánek Milan 3, Starý Michal, Preissler Jaroslav - Andrš Lukáš, Hájek Jakub; ŽK: Soukup Tomáš - 0
O2C1706
TTNF B
Nord Servis
5:3(1:0)
Branky: Jirsa Václav 3, Michalík Lukáš, Tóth Martin - Knajbl Milan 2, Halama Lukáš; ŽK: Landa Daniel - 0
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1801
FT Zlej Se(n)
TTNF B
8:3(5:1)
Branky: Benek Aleš 3, Beneš Jakub 3, Děkan Jakub 2 - Hořák David 2, Michalík Lukáš; ŽK: Bína Pavel - Volek Martin
O2C1802
Nord Servis
York
5:2(1:2)
Branky: Halama Lukáš 2, Halama Petr, Schejbal Martin, Cejnar Miroslav - Starý Michal, Preissler Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Soukup Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Habada Lukáš
O2C1803
Makro
Inter Interma B
10:2(5:1)
Branky: Hybner Jan 3, Andrš Lukáš 2, Pittner František 2, Hájek Tomáš 2, Molčík Tomáš - Branda Aleš, Varga David; ŽK: 0 - Klenovič Daniel
O2C1804
Grups C.F.
Avast!
2:5(2:2)
Branky: Resl Jakub, Pikous ml. Marcel - Henzl Filip 4, Drzymala Lukáš; ŽK: Hiller Libor, Pikous ml. Marcel - 0
O2C1805
Printmax
Greens
5:4(2:3)
Branky: Řezka Michal 2, Vávra Libor, Novotný Jiří, Vondráček Štěpán - Frohn Robert 2, Jedlička Jiří, Jirouš Petr; ŽK: Helísek Pavel - 0
O2C1806
Al-chajda
Prašivky
8:3(3:1)
Branky: Tvrzník Lukáš 4, Žihla Marek 2, Jaroš Michal, Meyer Petr - Jon Martin, Herman Zdeněk, Hnilička Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Herman Martin
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C1901
Al-chajda
FT Zlej Se(n)
2:11(1:5)
Branky: Brabenec Aleš, Pavlů Mirek - Beneš Jakub 5, Rozmajzl Michal 3, Toman Filip, Děkan Jakub, Vodička Ondřej
O2C1902
Prašivky
Printmax
4:13(3:7)
Branky: Hnilička Jiří 2, Kulhavý Jiří, Herman Martin - Válko Ondřej 4, Lanc Pavel 4, Řezka Michal 2, Vondráček Štěpán 2, Novotný Jiří; ŽK: Kulhavý Jiří, Jon Martin - 0
O2C1903
Greens
Grups C.F.
7:2(2:1)
Branky: Frohn Robert 3, Jirouš Petr 2, Jedlička Jiří, Holec Petr - Pikous ml. Marcel 2; ŽK: Pekař Eduard - Pikous Marcel
O2C1904
Avast!
Makro
4:3(2:3)
Branky: Šifta Miroslav 2, Henzl Filip 2 - Dvořák Lukáš, Hájek Jakub, Hybner Jan; ŽK: Moc Jaroslav - Hájek Jakub
O2C1905
Inter Interma B
Nord Servis
6:14(2:6)
Branky: Zeman Miroslav 4, Scheufler Pavel 2 - Halama Lukáš 5, Knajbl Milan 4, Halama Petr, Průšek Tomáš, Cejnar Miroslav, Dvořák Libor, Kirschner Vít
O2C1906
York
TTNF B
3:7(1:2)
Branky: Štěpánek Milan, Preissler Jaroslav, Melichar Lukáš - Jirsa Václav 2, Volek Martin, Landa Daniel, Tóth Martin, Oberreiter Tomáš, Jirsa Jaroslav; ŽK: Starý Michal - 0; ČK: Starý Michal - Landa Daniel
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C2001
FT Zlej Se(n)
York
5:3(3:1)
Branky: Werner Matěj 2, Děkan Jakub 2, Benek Aleš - Preissler Jaroslav 2, Nekvinda David
O2C2002
TTNF B
Inter Interma B
10:5(7:1)
Branky: Haunold Jiří 3, Rumler Štěpán 3, Michalík Lukáš 2, Tóth Martin, Oberreiter Tomáš - Scheufler Pavel 3, Souček Roman, Budský Martin
O2C2003
Nord Servis
Avast!
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Borák Tomáš 2, Henzl Filip 2, Hrdlička Štěpán; ŽK: Bílek Ondřej, Kirschner Vít - Drzymala Lukáš
O2C2004
Makro
Greens
3:9(1:7)
Branky: Andrš Lukáš 3 - Jirouš Petr 3, Frohn Robert 2, Kuliš Jan, Gregor Jan, Holec Petr, Dráb David
O2C2005
Grups C.F.
Prašivky
10:8(4:4)
Branky: Horáček Petr 4, Martinů Karel 3, Pikous st. Marcel, Resl Jakub, Pikous ml. Marcel - Herman Martin 4, Hnilička Tomáš 2, Jon Martin, Kulhavý Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Hnilička Jiří
O2C2006
Printmax
Al-chajda
7:4(4:3)
Branky: Válko Ondřej 4, Vondráček Štěpán 2, Malaga Josef - Brabenec Aleš 2, Pavlů Mirek, Žihla Marek; ŽK: Malaga Josef - Stuchlík Martin
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C2101
Printmax
FT Zlej Se(n)
3:3(2:3)
Branky: Lanc Pavel, Řezka Michal, Sláma Petr - Benek Aleš, Bína Pavel, Werner Matěj; ŽK: Válko Ondřej, Lanc Pavel - Urban David; ČK: 0 - Juriga Pavel
O2C2102
Al-chajda
Grups C.F.
2:3(1:0)
Branky: Žihla Marek, Tvrzník Lukáš - Hertík Vojtěch 2, Pikous st. Marcel; ČK: 0 - Hiller Libor
O2C2103
Prašivky
Makro
9:6(5:2)
Branky: Kulhavý Jiří 4, Hnilička Jiří 2, Žďárský Ondřej 2, Hodboď Štěpán - Andrš Lukáš 3, Hájek Tomáš 2, Martakov Dmitriy
O2C2104
Greens
Nord Servis
6:3(5:1)
Branky: Dráb David 2, Jedlička Jiří, Soukup Jan, Jirouš Petr, Holec Petr - Schejbal Martin 2, Knajbl Milan; ŽK: Dráb David - Schejbal Martin
O2C2105
Avast!
TTNF B
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Tomášek Radek, Henzl Filip - Páral Karel, Oberreiter Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Páral Karel, Tóth Martin, Kraus Martin
O2C2106
Inter Interma B
York
10:4(4:4)
Branky: Soukup Lukáš 5, Budský Martin 2, Varga David 2, Zeman Miroslav - Nekvinda David 2, Vacek Jan, Preissler Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Nekvinda David, Preissler Jaroslav
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O2C2201
FT Zlej Se(n)
Inter Interma B
18:3(7:2)
Branky: Děkan Jakub 6, Bína Pavel 4, Toman Filip 3, Šotola Roman 2, Poživil Jaroslav 2, Poživil Bořek - Varga Jan, Zeman Miroslav, Scheufler Pavel; ŽK: Vodička Ondřej - 0
O2C2202
York
Avast!
3:3(1:2)
Branky: Starý Michal, Preissler Jaroslav, Krejčík Jaromír - Moc Radek, Tomášek Radek, Drzymala Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Jiří
O2C2203
TTNF B
Greens
5:4(2:1)
Branky: Kraus Martin 2, Mečíř Petr, Landa Daniel, Oberreiter Tomáš - Jirouš Petr 2, Gregor Jan, Frohn Robert; ŽK: 0 - Soukup Jan
O2C2204
Nord Servis
Prašivky
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Knajbl Milan 2, Houdek Tomáš, Louda Václav - Kulhavý Jiří, Hnilička Tomáš; ŽK: Houdek Tomáš - Hnilička Tomáš