Branky: Lokšík Jan, Vavruša Luděk, Strnad Martin, Kulhánek Michal, Tomaj Ludvig - Knápek Miroslav, Maršálek Filip; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (7.7), Provazník Jan (7.7), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Maršálek Filip
O1A0102
FCZ Brinco Špk
Popeláci Špk
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Strnad Martin 2, Hrnčíř Martin, Tomaj Ludvig - Krátký Michal, Mošonec Patrik; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (7.2), Pivoňka Petr (7.2), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0103
1. FC DR Špk "B"
FC Klášterec
12:3(4:1)
Branky: Ruprich Robert 3, Zbožínek Jan 3, Navrátil Petr 2, Dupkala Pavel, Vicenec Libor, Kohoutek Marek, vlastní - Bittner Jan, Jurásek Robert, Sládek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (7), Koutný Aleš (7), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Hajtmar Lukáš
O1A0104
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Popeláci Špk
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Dupkala Pavel, Urbánek Kamil, Kohoutek Marek, Navrátil Petr - Krátký Michal, Mošonec Viktor; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (4.5), Koutný Aleš (6.5), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Kohoutek Marek, Dupkala Pavel - Mrázek Vladimír, Vlkoš Pavel, Valenta Petr
O1A0105
FC Klášterec
Popeláci Špk
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Bittner Jan, Sládek Tomáš - Kuběnka Jaroslav, Valenta Petr; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (7.5), Pivoňka Petr (7.5), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ČK: 0 - Valenta Petr
O1A0106
Buldoci D. Studénky
DV Projekt V. Losiny
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Vývoda Tomáš, Stromšík Karel; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (7.5), Provazník Jan (7.5), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Martinka Libor
O1A0107
Buldoci D. Studénky
Kedul Vichr Temenice
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Špička Vojtěch - Jecu Roman; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.5), Ženčák Vladimír (7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Jílek Tomáš
O1A0108
Rychlé šípy Špk
DV Projekt V. Losiny
2:4(0:2)
Branky: Drlík Tomáš, Hobler Jiří - Martinka Libor 2, Klemsa Jaroslav, Vokurka Petr; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7.4), Pěček Václav (7.6), Krátký Roman, Krátký Roman; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Prejda Bohumil - 0
O1A0109
Rychlé šípy Špk
Kedul Vichr Temenice
4:4(3:2)
Branky: Gereš Stanislav, Běhunek Dušan, Hobler Jiří, Vilímek Martin - Doskočil Martin 3, Zádrapa Martin; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (6), Češka Jiří (6), Pěček Václav; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0110
DV Projekt V. Losiny
Kedul Vichr Temenice
8:2(4:0)
Branky: Klemsa Jaroslav 3, Liďák Jan 3, Žídek Marek, Hlavatý Jakub - Tomek Petr, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.5), Krátký Roman (6.2), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0111
Prostějov
MK Loučná 2001
0:5(0:0)
kontumace
ŽK: Zahradníček Petr, Kofroň Zdeněk - 0
O1A0112
Prostějov
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
0:5(0:0)
kontumace
ŽK: Dokoupil Jakub - Reinelt Michal, Juřátek Jiří
O1A0113
Parapety RS Špk
MK Loučná 2001
3:3(3:1)
Branky: Komínek Radek, Březina Radek, Mikula František - Svedek Radek, Lakomý Jaroslav, Hložánka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Gruntorád Martin, Kohout Jiří, Titzl Michal - 0; ČK: 0 - Hložánka Jakub
O1A0114
Parapety RS Špk
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
5:3(4:1)
Branky: Kohout Jiří, Komínek Radek, Adam Milan, Chaloupka Ondřej, Titzl Michal - Michálek Roman, Plhák Patrik, Bělík Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří (8), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Plhák Patrik, Till Jakub
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0201
Kedul Vichr Temenice
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
ŽK: 0 - Zahradníček Petr; ČK: 0 - Zahradníček Petr
O1A0202
Kedul Vichr Temenice
Parapety RS Špk
4:7(0:2)
Branky: Plachý Jaroslav 3, Zádrapa Martin - Chaloupka Ondřej 3, Sadil Radek 2, Komínek Radek, Březina Radek; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (7), Ženčák Vladimír (6.4), Molík Jan; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: Křepský David - Vepřek Petr; ČK: 0 - Vepřek Petr
O1A0203
DV Projekt V. Losiny
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
ŽK: 0 - Naniaš Michal
O1A0204
DV Projekt V. Losiny
Parapety RS Špk
4:9(1:6)
Branky: Žídek Marek, Faltus Daniel, Klemsa Jaroslav, Liďák Jan - Komínek Radek 2, Titzl Michal 2, Podhorný Martin 2, Sadil Radek, Chaloupka Ondřej, Březina Radek; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8), Pivoňka Petr (8), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: Žídek Marek - Březina Radek
O1A0205
Prostějov
Parapety RS Špk
0:5(0:0)
kontumace
ŽK: Kofroň Zdeněk, Kolkop David, Zachar Michal - Sadil Radek, Komínek Radek; ČK: Kolkop Martin, Havlíček Marek - Březina Radek, Titzl Michal
O1A0206
Buldoci D. Studénky
FCZ Brinco Špk
3:4(2:1)
Branky: Špička Vojtěch 2, Chudoba Radek - Kulhánek Michal 2, Konečný Jiří, Skýva Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (8.2), Krobot Ladislav (8.2), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav
O1A0207
Buldoci D. Studénky
1. FC DR Špk "B"
3:6(1:2)
Branky: Vývoda Tomáš 2, Braun Roman - Ruprich Robert 2, Zbožínek Jan 2, Vicenec Libor, Kohoutek Marek; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Krátký Roman (7.8), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Pavelka Aleš - Zbožínek Jan
O1A0208
Rychlé šípy Špk
FCZ Brinco Špk
2:5(0:2)
Branky: Běhunek Dušan, Gereš Stanislav - Vašut Radek, Bubeník Vladimír, Mika Pavel, Mika Jiří, Tomaj Ludvig; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7.5), Slončík Ladislav (7.5), Krobot Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Rychtařík Tomáš - 0
O1A0209
Rychlé šípy Špk
1. FC DR Špk "B"
3:6(1:3)
Branky: Gereš Stanislav 2, Vilímek Martin - Dupkala Pavel 2, Ruprich Robert, Kohoutek Marek, Zbožínek Jan, Navrátil Petr; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (7.8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0210
MK Loučná 2001
Popeláci Špk
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Provazník Pavel - Doležel Roman, Mošonec Patrik; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (2.5), Češka Jiří (6.5), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Mrázek Vladimír, Vlkoš Pavel
O1A0211
MK Loučná 2001
FC Klášterec
3:8(1:7)
Branky: Hložánka Jakub 2, Strnad Petr - Vašíček Václav 4, Krcho Dušan 2, Šichor Marek, Jurásek Robert; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (7), Pěček Václav (7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Šabršula Josef - 0
O1A0212
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Popeláci Špk
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Glac Petr 3, Furik Martin - Mošonec Patrik, Chrudina Jiří; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Pěček Václav; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0213
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
FC Klášterec
6:4(3:3)
Branky: Plhák Patrik 4, Glac Tomáš 2 - Šichor Marek, Jurásek Robert, Krcho Dušan, Maršálek Filip; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (6.5), Češka Jiří (6.5), Krobot Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Glac Petr - Knápek Jan; ČK: Till Jakub - Hajtmar Lukáš, Knápek Jan
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0301
Rychlé šípy Špk
Popeláci Špk
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Ladislav Tomáš 3, Běhunek Dušan - Valenta Petr; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (7.8), Pivoňka Petr (7.8), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Ladislav Tomáš - 0
O1A0302
Rychlé šípy Špk
FC Klášterec
5:6(2:2)
Branky: Ladislav Tomáš 2, Běhunek Dušan 2, Prejda Bohumil - Sládek Tomáš 2, Krcho Dušan 2, Šichor Marek, Vašíček Václav; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (7.5), Koutný Aleš (7.5), Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Ladislav Tomáš, Hobler Jiří - Krcho Dušan, Šichor Marek
O1A0303
Buldoci D. Studénky
Popeláci Špk
5:1(3:0)
Branky: Vývoda Tomáš 2, Partysch Miroslav, Stromšík Karel, Šabo Ladislav - Mošonec Patrik; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (6.5), Slončík Ladislav (7.9), Koutný Aleš; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Mošonec Viktor
O1A0304
Buldoci D. Studénky
FC Klášterec
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Pavelka Aleš 2, Partysch Miroslav - Šichor Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (8.3), Pivoňka Petr (8.3), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Partysch Miroslav, Šabo Ladislav, Braun Roman, Fojtík Tomáš, Stromšík Karel - Jurásek Robert, Sládek Tomáš, Krcho Dušan; ČK: Stromšík Karel - 0
O1A0305
Kedul Vichr Temenice
MK Loučná 2001
2:5(1:1)
Branky: Plachý Jaroslav, Breckl Miroslav - Lakomý Jaroslav 2, Sefrany Lukáš, Strnad Petr, Pinkava Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (8), Krobot Ladislav (8); Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: Plachý Jaroslav - 0
O1A0306
Kedul Vichr Temenice
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
3:7(2:0)
Branky: Breckl Libor, Zádrapa Martin, Plachý Jaroslav - Mlynář Bronislav 3, Žák Jakub 2, Reinelt Michal, Bělík Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Provazník Jan (8); Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: Doskočil Martin - 0
O1A0307
DV Projekt V. Losiny
MK Loučná 2001
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Klemsa Jaroslav 2, Pobucký Lukáš, Hlavatý Jakub - Strnad Petr, Svedek Radek, Hložánka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Lakomý Jaroslav
O1A0308
DV Projekt V. Losiny
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
2:2(2:0)
Branky: Pobucký Lukáš 2 - Glac Petr, Žák Michal; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (7.8), Provazník Jan (7.5), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav
O1A0309
MK Loučná 2001
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
5:1(1:0)
Branky: Malý Miloš, Strnad Petr, Pinkava Lubomír, Provazník Pavel, Hložánka Jakub - Mlynář Bronislav; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7), Češka Jiří (7), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0310
Prostějov
FCZ Brinco Špk
0:5
kontumace
O1A0311
Prostějov
1. FC DR Špk "B"
0:5
kontumace
ŽK: Dvořák Jan, Kofroň Zdeněk, Zahradníček Petr - Ruprich Robert; ČK: Zahradníček Petr - 0
O1A0312
Parapety RS Špk
FCZ Brinco Špk
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Mikula František - Guttler Jan, Mika Jiří, Křepský David; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (8), Češka Jiří (8), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Křepský David, Guttler Jan, Tomaj Ludvig
O1A0313
Parapety RS Špk
1. FC DR Špk "B"
3:5(2:5)
Branky: Nimrichtr Jiří, Komínek Radek, Mikula František - Šimák David 2, Navrátil Petr 2, Dupkala Pavel; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7.5), Pěček Václav (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0401
MK Loučná 2001
FCZ Brinco Špk
1:6(1:2)
Branky: Provazník Pavel - Kulhánek Michal 2, Vavruša Luděk, Mika Jiří, Papadopulos Pandelis, Křepský David; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0402
MK Loučná 2001
1. FC DR Špk "B"
1:10(0:6)
Branky: Provazník Pavel - Navrátil Petr 4, Straka Marek 2, Ruprich Robert 2, Horák Jaroslav, Málko Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7), Pěček Václav (7), Krobot Ladislav; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Provazník Pavel - 0
O1A0403
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
FCZ Brinco Špk
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Žák Jakub 2 - Strnad Martin 2, Kulhánek Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří (8), Pěček Václav; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0404
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
1. FC DR Špk "B"
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Jurčák Aleš - Kohoutek Marek 2, Navrátil Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0405
FCZ Brinco Špk
1. FC DR Špk "B"
4:4(2:1)
Branky: Strnad Martin 3, Konečný Jiří - Kohoutek Marek 2, Straka Marek, Dupkala Pavel; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (6.2), Pěček Václav (8.2), Krobot Ladislav; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Málko Ondřej
O1A0406
Buldoci D. Studénky
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8.2), Pivoňka Petr (8.2), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Šabo Ladislav, Špička Vojtěch - Havlíček Marek, Popelka Josef; ČK: Šabo Ladislav - Havlíček Marek
O1A0407
Buldoci D. Studénky
Parapety RS Špk
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Chaloupka Ondřej, Podhorný Martin; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7.6), Molík Jan (7.7), Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Braun Roman, Špička Vojtěch - 0; ČK: Fojtík Tomáš - 0
O1A0408
Rychlé šípy Špk
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
ŽK: Budina Michal - Dokoupil Jakub, Popelka Josef, Pella Martin
O1A0409
Rychlé šípy Špk
Parapety RS Špk
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Drlík Tomáš - Chaloupka Ondřej 2, Mikula František; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8), Pivoňka Petr (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Běhunek Dušan, Chrastina Petr - 0
O1A0410
Kedul Vichr Temenice
Popeláci Špk
4:1(3:0)
Branky: Breckl Miroslav 3, Zádrapa Martin - Pavlas Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (7.6), Krátký Roman (7.6), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0411
Kedul Vichr Temenice
FC Klášterec
4:9(0:1)
Branky: Zádrapa Martin 2, Tomek Petr, Breckl Miroslav - Vašíček Václav 4, Krcho Dušan 3, Jurásek Robert 2; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (6.5), Slončík Ladislav (7.5), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Skoumal Marek - 0
O1A0412
DV Projekt V. Losiny
Popeláci Špk
5:2(3:1)
Branky: Chodura Radek, Martinka Libor, Klemsa Jaroslav, Pobucký Lukáš, Hlavatý Jakub - Doležel Roman, Chrudina Jiří; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7.8), Provazník Jan (7.8), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0413
DV Projekt V. Losiny
FC Klášterec
4:4(2:4)
Branky: Martinka Libor 2, Pobucký Lukáš 2 - Král Ondřej 2, Krcho Dušan, Petrmann David; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (8), Krátký Roman (8), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Klemsa Jaroslav - Krcho Dušan, Maršálek Filip; ČK: Klemsa Jaroslav - 0
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0501
Popeláci Špk
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
ŽK: 0 - Kofroň Zdeněk
O1A0502
Popeláci Špk
Parapety RS Špk
2:1(0:1)
Branky: Mošonec Patrik, Krátký Michal - Vepřek Petr; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (7.8), Ženčák Vladimír (7.8), Sebök Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Vlkoš Pavel - 0; ČK: Vlkoš Pavel - 0
O1A0503
FC Klášterec
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
ŽK: Krcho Dušan, Ptáček Jiří - 0
O1A0504
FC Klášterec
Parapety RS Špk
3:7(3:3)
Branky: Krcho Dušan 2, vlastní - Nimrichtr Jiří 3, Mikula Miroslav 2, Podhorný Martin, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (8), Sebök Ladislav (8), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Bittner Jan - 0
O1A0505
MK Loučná 2001
Buldoci D. Studénky
3:1(0:0)
Branky: Lakomý Jaroslav, Provazník Pavel, Hložánka Jakub - Partysch Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (7), Ženčák Vladimír (6.8), Koutný Aleš; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0506
MK Loučná 2001
Rychlé šípy Špk
5:9(1:6)
Branky: Lakomý Jaroslav 3, Šefraný Lukáš, Provazník Pavel - Chrastina Petr 4, Ladislav Tomáš 4, Hobler Jiří; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (8), Krátký Roman (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Šmotek Petr - 0
O1A0507
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Buldoci D. Studénky
3:5(1:3)
Branky: Baršč Pavel, Buček Miroslav, Woitek Lukáš - Horák Stanislav 2, Pavelka Aleš 2, Hrdlička Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7.6), Češka Jiří (7.1), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Buček Miroslav, Samek Lubomír - Partysch Miroslav, Tomaj Filip
O1A0508
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Rychlé šípy Špk
3:6(1:1)
Branky: Samek Lubomír 2, Reinelt Michal - Běhunek Dušan 3, Ladislav Tomáš 2, Hobler Jiří; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7.5), Slončík Ladislav (7.5), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Běhunek Dušan
O1A0509
Buldoci D. Studénky
Rychlé šípy Špk
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Tomaj Filip, Špička Vojtěch, Pavelka Aleš; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (6.5), Krátký Roman (7.5), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0510
FCZ Brinco Špk
Kedul Vichr Temenice
7:5(3:4)
Branky: Strnad Martin 4, Mika Jiří 2, Konečný Jiří - Zádrapa Martin 2, Jecu Roman 2, Skoumal Marek; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (7.1), Krobot Ladislav (7.7), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Breckl Miroslav
O1A0511
FCZ Brinco Špk
DV Projekt V. Losiny
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Strnad Martin 2, Skýva Miroslav, Mika Jiří - Pobucký Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Provazník Jan (7), Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Křepský David - 0
O1A0512
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Kedul Vichr Temenice
9:1(4:0)
Branky: Tezner Jiří 2, Navrátil Petr 2, Dupkala Pavel, Urbánek Kamil, Vicenec Libor, Horák Jaroslav, Zbožínek Jan - Breckl Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (7), Pivoňka Petr (7), Krobot Ladislav; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0513
1. FC DR Špk "B"
DV Projekt V. Losiny
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Ruprich Robert 2, Navrátil Petr 2, Tezner Jiří - Pobucký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (7.8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Profous Petr
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0601
FC Klášterec
FCZ Brinco Špk
3:6(1:3)
Branky: Hajtmar Lukáš, Sládek Tomáš, Maršálek Filip - Vavruša Luděk 2, Konečný Jiří, Skýva Miroslav, Tomaj Ludvig, Papadopulos Pandelis; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (7.8), Krátký Roman (7.7), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0602
FC Klášterec
1. FC DR Špk "B"
3:8(2:5)
Branky: Sládek Tomáš 2, Bittner Jan - Dupkala Pavel 2, Tezner Jiří 2, Václavský Ladislav 2, Vicenec Libor, Ruprich Robert; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7.3), Ženčák Vladimír (7.3), Koutný Aleš; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Maršálek Filip - Šimák David
O1A0603
Popeláci Špk
FCZ Brinco Špk
2:5(2:2)
Branky: Pavlas Jaromír, Krátký Michal - Vašut Radek 2, Bubeník Vladimír, Papadopulos Pandelis, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Ženčák Vladimír (7), Koutný Aleš (7), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Papadopulos Pandelis
O1A0604
Popeláci Špk
1. FC DR Špk "B"
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Mošonec Patrik, Kuběnka Jaroslav - Šimák David 2, Dupkala Pavel, Kohoutek Marek, Tezner Jiří; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (7.5), Krátký Roman (7.5), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Mošonec Viktor - 0
O1A0605
1. FC DR Špk "B"
FCZ Brinco Špk
7:2(3:1)
Branky: Šimák David 3, Dupkala Pavel, Ruprich Robert, Kohoutek Marek, Tezner Jiří - Lokšík Jan, Mika Jiří; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7.6), Ženčák Vladimír (7.6), Koutný Aleš; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0606
DV Projekt V. Losiny
Buldoci D. Studénky
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Bakalík Milan, Chudoba Radek, Stromšík Karel; Rozhodčí: Ženčák Vladimír (6.7), Koutný Aleš (6.8), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0607
DV Projekt V. Losiny
Rychlé šípy Špk
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Vokurka Petr - Hobler Jiří, Budina Michal; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (7.8), Krátký Roman (7.7), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0608
Kedul Vichr Temenice
Buldoci D. Studénky
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Breckl Miroslav, Jecu Roman - Tomaj Filip, Partysch Miroslav, Chudoba Radek, Stromšík Karel; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (7), Provazník Jan (7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: Doskočil Martin - Partysch Miroslav, Šabo Ladislav, Fojtík Tomáš, Bakalík Milan
O1A0609
Kedul Vichr Temenice
Rychlé šípy Špk
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Tomek Petr 2, Zádrapa Martin 2, Skoumal Marek; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (7.8), Češka Jiří (7.8), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: Jecu Roman - 0
O1A0610
Rychlé šípy Špk
Buldoci D. Studénky
0:5(0:3)
Branky: Stromšík Karel 2, Tomaj Filip, Chudoba Radek, Špička Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7.5), Slončík Ladislav (7.8), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: Rychtařík Tomáš, Hobler Jiří - 0
O1A0611
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
O1A0612
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Parapety RS Špk
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Márinka Jiří 2 - Komínek Radek, Gruntorád Martin, Chaloupka Ondřej, Březina Radek; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (6.5), Češka Jiří (6.5), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Kohout Jiří, Nimrichtr Jiří
O1A0613
MK Loučná 2001
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
ŽK: Lakomý Jaroslav - 0
O1A0614
MK Loučná 2001
Parapety RS Špk
4:7(2:3)
Branky: Provazník Pavel 3, Šabršula Josef - Březina Radek 3, Nimrichtr Jiří 2, Vepřek Petr, Chaloupka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (6.5), Provazník Jan (6.5), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: Lakomý Jaroslav - Březina Radek; ČK: Šabršula Josef, Lakomý Jaroslav - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0701
Prostějov
Kedul Vichr Temenice
0:5
kontumace
O1A0702
Prostějov
DV Projekt V. Losiny
0:5
kontumace
ŽK: Dvořák Jan, Dokoupil Jakub, Zahradníček Petr - 0
O1A0703
Parapety RS Špk
Kedul Vichr Temenice
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Komínek Radek, Chaloupka Ondřej, Březina Radek, Titzl Michal; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7), Krobot Ladislav (8), Pěček Václav; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Adam Milan - Vicenec Miroslav
O1A0704
Parapety RS Špk
DV Projekt V. Losiny
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Nimrichtr Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Pěček Václav (8), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Janeček Martin
O1A0705
DV Projekt V. Losiny
Kedul Vichr Temenice
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Zádrapa Martin 3, Tomek Petr; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.7), Krátký Roman (7.5), Krobot Ladislav; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Zádrapa Martin
O1A0706
FCZ Brinco Špk
Buldoci D. Studénky
4:5(2:2)
Branky: Vavruša Luděk 2, Konečný Jiří, Skýva Daniel - Partysch Miroslav 2, Pavelka Aleš 2, Tomaj Filip; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7), Provazník Jan (7.4), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Papadopulos Pandelis - Špička Vojtěch, Kleštinec Michal; ČK: 0 - Špička Vojtěch
O1A0707
FCZ Brinco Špk
Rychlé šípy Špk
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Papadopulos Pandelis - Chrastina Petr, Ladislav Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (8), Slončík Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Zugar Lukáš; ČK: Bubeník Vladimír - 0
O1A0708
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Buldoci D. Studénky
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Dupkala Pavel, Vicenec Libor, Václavský Ladislav - Bakalík Milan; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (7.5), Češka Jiří (7.5), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Vicenec Libor, Kohoutek Marek - 0
O1A0709
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Rychlé šípy Špk
6:1(4:0)
Branky: Šimák David 3, Straka Marek, Dupkala Pavel, Kohoutek Marek - Ladislav Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7.4), Provazník Jan (7.4), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Netopil Radim - 0
O1A0710
Popeláci Špk
MK Loučná 2001
3:2(2:0)
Branky: Doležel Roman, Kuběnka Jaroslav, Mošonec Viktor - Šefraný Lukáš, Hložánka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8), Pivoňka Petr (8), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Strnad Petr, Provazník Pavel
O1A0711
Popeláci Špk
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Pavlas Jaromír, Mošonec Viktor, Valenta Petr - Žák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (6.8), Ženčák Vladimír (6.1), Molík Jan; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Mošonec Viktor, Flašar Martin, Mošonec Patrik - 0
O1A0712
FC Klášterec
MK Loučná 2001
3:3(2:2)
Branky: Bittner Jan 2, Krcho Dušan - Lakomý Jaroslav 2, Provazník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ženčák Vladimír (8), Molík Jan (8.4), Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0713
FC Klášterec
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
3:6(1:2)
Branky: Bittner Jan, Krcho Dušan, Vašíček Václav - Žák Jakub 2, Salva Bedřich, Márinka Jiří, Plhák Patrik, Žák Michal; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8), Pivoňka Petr (8), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Maršálek Filip - 0; ČK: Bittner Jan - 0
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0801
MK Loučná 2001
Kedul Vichr Temenice
1:4(0:3)
Branky: Provazník Pavel - Tomek Petr, Jílek Tomáš, Breckl Miroslav, Doskočil Martin; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7.8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0802
MK Loučná 2001
DV Projekt V. Losiny
5:4(2:1)
Branky: Charvát Jiří 2, Hložánka Jakub 2, Strnad Petr - Chodura Radek, Křepský Michal, Žídek Marek, Liďák Jan; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (8), Krátký Roman (8), Krobot Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0803
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Kedul Vichr Temenice
3:4(1:3)
Branky: Gnida Jiří, Buček Miroslav, Michálek Roman - Jílek Tomáš, Zádrapa Martin, Breckl Miroslav, Jecu Roman; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří (8), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Gnida Jiří, Bartoň Kamil - 0
O1A0804
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
DV Projekt V. Losiny
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Žák Jakub 2, Žák Michal 2, Michálek Roman - Křepský Michal; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0805
Popeláci Špk
Buldoci D. Studénky
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Pavelka Aleš, Kleštinec Michal; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (8), Krátký Roman (8), Krobot Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Valenta Petr, Vlkoš Pavel - Pavelka Aleš
O1A0806
Popeláci Špk
Rychlé šípy Špk
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Kuběnka Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (8), Pivoňka Petr (8); Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0807
FC Klášterec
Buldoci D. Studénky
1:5(1:4)
Branky: Krcho Dušan - Partysch Miroslav 3, Vývoda Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (7), Slončík Ladislav (7); Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Hajtmar Lukáš, Maršálek Filip, Jurásek Robert - 0
O1A0808
FC Klášterec
Rychlé šípy Špk
2:6(1:3)
Branky: Krcho Dušan, Petrmann David - Vařák Milan 2, Chrastina Petr, Luběna Pavel, Hobler Jiří, Gereš Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7.5), Slončík Ladislav (7.5), Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0809
FCZ Brinco Špk
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
ŽK: Skýva Miroslav - 0
O1A0810
FCZ Brinco Špk
Parapety RS Špk
3:3(2:2)
Branky: Strnad Martin, Papadopulos Pandelis, Křepský David - Nimrichtr Jiří 2, Vepřek Petr; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (6), Provazník Jan (6), Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Papadopulos Pandelis, Konečný Jiří - 0
O1A0811
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Prostějov
5:0
kontumace
O1A0812
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Parapety RS Špk
7:3(2:1)
Branky: Navrátil Petr 2, Dupkala Pavel, Kohoutek Marek, Zbožínek Jan, Málko Ondřej, Tezner Jiří - Nimrichtr Jiří 2, Vepřek Petr; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (7.5), Pivoňka Petr (7.5), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Komínek Radek
Branky: Strnad Martin 2, Tomaj Ludvig 2, Konečný Jiří - Provazník Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (7.5), Pivoňka Petr (7.5), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Vavruša Luděk - 0
O1A0902
FCZ Brinco Špk
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
8:2(4:0)
Branky: Strnad Martin 5, Tomaj Ludvig 2, Lokšík Jan - Hariknka Jiří, Bělík Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (7.5), Molík Jan (7.7), Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0903
1. FC DR Špk "B"
MK Loučná 2001
5:1(1:0)
Branky: Zbožínek Jan 2, Dupkala Pavel, Málko Martin, Málko Ondřej - Provazník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (7.5), Provazník Jan (7.4), Molík Jan; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Šabršula Josef
O1A0904
1. FC DR Špk "B"
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
5:3(2:2)
Branky: Zbožínek Jan 2, Málko Ondřej 2, Ruprich Robert - Baršč Pavel, Juřátek Jiří, Bělík Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (7.7), Pivoňka Petr (7.7), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Juřátek Jiří
O1A0905
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
MK Loučná 2001
6:2(3:0)
Branky: Bartoň Kamil 2, Salva Bedřich 2, Márinka Jiří, Bělík Miroslav - Charvát Jiří, Provazník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (7.5), Molík Jan (7.5), Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A0906
Prostějov
Buldoci D. Studénky
0:5
kontumace
O1A0907
Prostějov
Rychlé šípy Špk
0:5
kontumace
O1A0908
Parapety RS Špk
Buldoci D. Studénky
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Březina Radek - Špička Vojtěch 2; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Ženčák Vladimír (7.6), Koutný Aleš; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: Snášel Ladislav - 0
O1A0909
Parapety RS Špk
Rychlé šípy Špk
3:3(1:0)
Branky: Komínek Radek, Titzl Michal, Podhorný Martin - Ladislav Tomáš, Luběna Pavel, Hobler Jiří; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (7), Krobot Ladislav (7), Ženčák Vladimír; Delegát: Sebök Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Běhunek Dušan
O1A0910
Popeláci Špk
Kedul Vichr Temenice
7:3(0:0)
Branky: Mošonec Patrik 3, Mošonec Viktor 2, Pavlas Jaromír, Kuběnka Jaroslav - Zádrapa Martin 2, Jílek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7.5), Krátký Roman (7.5), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Vlkoš Pavel - Skoumal Marek
O1A0911
Popeláci Špk
DV Projekt V. Losiny
4:2(0:0)
Branky: Mošonec Patrik 2, Mošonec Viktor, vlastní - Bajaník Ondřej, Hlavatý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (6), Češka Jiří (6), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Hlavatý Jakub, Bajaník Ondřej
O1A0912
FC Klášterec
Kedul Vichr Temenice
15:1(9:0)
Branky: Vašíček Václav 6, Sládek Tomáš 4, Šichor Marek 3, Knápek Jan, Hajtmar Lukáš - Zádrapa Martin; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7.8), Slončík Ladislav (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Hajtmar Lukáš - 0
O1A0913
FC Klášterec
DV Projekt V. Losiny
6:3(1:0)
Branky: Šichor Marek 2, Krcho Dušan 2, Vašíček Václav 2 - Klemsa Jaroslav 2, Hlavatý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (7.5), Krátký Roman (7.5), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Vašíček Václav - Klemsa Jaroslav
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1001
Prostějov
Popeláci Špk
0:5
kontumace
O1A1002
Prostějov
FC Klášterec
0:5
kontumace
O1A1003
Parapety RS Špk
Popeláci Špk
7:3(3:2)
Branky: Komínek Radek 2, Vepřek Petr 2, Březina Radek 2, Titzl Michal - Vlkoš Pavel, Kuběnka Jaroslav, Mošonec Viktor; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (7.3), Krobot Ladislav (7.5), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Žižka Alois
O1A1004
Parapety RS Špk
FC Klášterec
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Sadil Stanislav, Titzl Michal, Podhorný Martin; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Provazník Jan (7.7), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: Komínek Radek, Březina Radek - Maršálek Filip
O1A1005
FC Klášterec
Popeláci Špk
3:2(3:2)
Branky: Sládek Tomáš 3 - Vlkoš Pavel, Krátký Michal; Rozhodčí: Provazník Jan (7.8), Krátký Roman (7.7), Krobot Ladislav; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ČK: 0 - Doležel Roman
O1A1006
Buldoci D. Studénky
MK Loučná 2001
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Braun Roman, Vývoda Tomáš, Stromšík Karel, Špička Vojtěch - Šmotek Petr, Provazník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Krátký Roman (4.5), Krobot Ladislav (8), Provazník Jan; Delegát: Žižka Alois; ŽK: 0 - Hložánka Jakub, Šabršula Josef
O1A1007
Buldoci D. Studénky
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
5:3(2:1)
Branky: Kleštinec Michal 2, Braun Roman, Tomaj Filip, Stromšík Karel - Márinka Jiří, Reinelt Michal, Plhák Patrik; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří (7.8), Krátký Roman; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A1008
Rychlé šípy Špk
MK Loučná 2001
4:4(3:3)
Branky: Běhunek Dušan 2, Hobler Jiří, Zugar Lukáš - Provazník Pavel 2, Šefraný Lukáš, Hložánka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (6.5), Slončík Ladislav (7.2), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Šabršula Josef
O1A1009
Rychlé šípy Špk
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
6:8(4:3)
Branky: Chrastina Petr, Běhunek Dušan, Drlík Tomáš, Hobler Jiří, Prejda Bohumil, Zugar Lukáš - Plhák Patrik 3, Juřátek Jiří 2, Baršč Pavel, Reinelt Michal, Žák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (7), Češka Jiří (7), Koutný Aleš; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Běhunek Dušan - Plhák Patrik
O1A1010
Kedul Vichr Temenice
FCZ Brinco Špk
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Skoumal Marek - Vavruša Luděk, Skýva Daniel, Mika Jiří; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (8), Koutný Aleš (8), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Skoumal Marek - 0
O1A1011
Kedul Vichr Temenice
1. FC DR Špk "B"
3:5(1:2)
Branky: Skoumal Marek, Zádrapa Martin, Breckl Miroslav - Dupkala Pavel 2, Moravec Matouš, Ruprich Robert, Zbožínek Jan; Rozhodčí: Koutný Aleš (7.7), Slončík Ladislav (7.7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Breckl Miroslav - Ruprich Robert; ČK: Doskočil Martin - 0
O1A1012
DV Projekt V. Losiny
FCZ Brinco Špk
2:4(2:3)
Branky: Chodura Radek, Hlavatý Jakub - Mika Jiří 2, Nehoda Jan, Kulhánek Michal; Rozhodčí: Češka Jiří (8), Koutný Aleš (8), Slončík Ladislav; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Hlavatý Jakub, Liďák Jan, Faltus Daniel - Konečný Jiří
O1A1013
DV Projekt V. Losiny
1. FC DR Špk "B"
0:7(0:3)
Branky: Straka Marek 2, Zbožínek Jan 2, Žalman Michal, Dupkala Pavel, Ruprich Robert; Rozhodčí: Slončík Ladislav (7.7), Češka Jiří (7.7), Koutný Aleš; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Ruprich Robert