Branky: Piňos Zbyněk 2, Křupka Jaroslav, Bureš Radek, Hrstka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Zbožínek Lukáš (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Hruda Tomáš
O1A0102
Relax Prostějov
Buldoci D. Studénky
4:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Spáčil Michal 2, Voráč Pavel, Vodák Petr - Stromšík Karel, Špička Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš (7.6), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Ullman Petr - Fojtík Tomáš
O1A0103
Indiana Plumlov
Popeláci Špk
0:4(0:2)
40
Branky: Vlkoš Pavel, Mošonec Viktor, Stuchlík Lukáš, Patsch Marek; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (7.8), Luběna Pavel (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0104
Relax Prostějov
Popeláci Špk
5:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Vodák Petr 2, Spáčil Michal, Kiška Petr, Frantík Karel - Kočík Jaromír, Stuchlík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Luběna Pavel (6.6), Zbožínek Lukáš (6.6), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Běhunek Karel; ŽK: Kiška Petr - Mošonec Viktor, Pavlas Jaromír; ČK: Ullman Petr - Pavlas Jaromír
O1A0105
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
KK Club Klášterec
1:5(1:3)
40
Branky: Pospíšil Ivo - Krcho Dušan 2, Bittner Jan, Jedelský Lukáš, Petrmann David; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš (8), Luběna Pavel (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Běhunek Karel; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Michal, Maršálek Filip
O1A0106
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Rychlé šípy Špk
8:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Bělík Miroslav 3, Vavrač Jan 3, Žák Michal, Schneider Daniel; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (8), Pěček Václav (8); Delegát: Běhunek Karel; ČK: 0 - Ladislav Tomáš
O1A0107
Závodní Česká Ves
Rychlé šípy Špk
5:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Ivanič Michal 3, Michálek Roman, Dundík Marek; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (8), Snášel Ladislav (8); Delegát: Běhunek Karel; ŽK: Novák Vladimír - Matýs Tomáš
O1A0108
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
1. FC DR Špk "B"
6:4(0:2)
25
Branky: Schneider Daniel 2, Baršč Pavel, Plhák Patrik, Woitek Lukáš, Vavrač Jan - Šinogl Matěj 2, Macek Martin, Straka Marek; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (8.2), Pěček Václav (8.4); Delegát: Běhunek Karel; ŽK: 0 - Zbožínek Jan, Smrž Marek; ČK: 0 - Šinogl Matěj
O1A0109
Závodní Česká Ves
1. FC DR Špk "B"
2:2(2:0)
25
Branky: Dundík Marek, Novák Vladimír - Zbožínek Jan, Straka Marek; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.5), Snášel Ladislav (7.5); Delegát: Běhunek Karel; ŽK: Novák Vladimír, Michálek Roman, Ivanič Michal - Smrž Marek
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0201
Relax Prostějov
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
7:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Hirsch Martin 2, Matoušek Petr 2, Voráč Pavel, Spáčil Michal, Kiška Petr - Vavrač Jan, Macura David; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8), Pivoňka Petr (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Vavrač Jan, Plhák Patrik
O1A0202
Indiana Plumlov
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
5:9(1:3)
30
Branky: Kiška Jiří 2, Piňos Zbyněk, Staněk David, Hrstka Jiří - Furik Martin 3, Krohmer Tibor 2, Vavrač Jan 2, Plhák Patrik, Schneider Daniel; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (6.3), Molík Jan (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Konečný Lukáš - 0; ČK: Konečný Lukáš - Bělík Miroslav
O1A0203
Relax Prostějov
Závodní Česká Ves
8:2(4:1)
30
Branky: Fabiánek Michal 2, Matoušek Petr 2, Voráč Pavel, Spáčil Michal, Kiška Petr, Hirsch Martin - Kočí Ladislav, Novák Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (7.5), Pivoňka Petr (7.3), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Matoušek Petr, Frantík Karel - Kočí Ladislav, Novák Vladimír, Papež Kamil, Kučera Bořivoj, Řezníček Jan
O1A0204
Indiana Plumlov
Závodní Česká Ves
5:4(3:1)
30
Branky: Piňos Zbyněk 2, Ježek Jiří 2, Kiška Jiří - Kučera Bořivoj 2, Kratochvíl Ivan, Řezníček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (7.7), Molík Jan (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Piňos Zbyněk, Spáčil David - Kratochvíl Ivan, Řezníček Jakub, Michálek Roman, Dundík Marek; ČK: 0 - Michálek Roman
O1A0205
Buldoci D. Studénky
Popeláci Špk
5:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Hruda Tomáš 2, Chudoba Radek, Kráčmar Pavel, Špička Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (7.5), Běhunek Dušan (7.6), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
O1A0206
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
Rychlé šípy Špk
4:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Moravec Libor, Křesina Tomáš, Damborský Ondra, Moravec Matouš; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (7.9), Snášel Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Pospíšil Ivo - Kubín Tomáš
O1A0207
KK Club Klášterec
Rychlé šípy Špk
2:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Bittner Jan, Jedelský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.9), Sebök Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Matýs Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Matýs Tomáš
O1A0208
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
1. FC DR Špk "B"
2:10(1:4)
30
Branky: Jecu Roman, Damborský Ondra - Václavský Ladislav 3, Křepelka Jan 2, Nedvěd Dominik 2, Kupčík Martin, Macek Martin, Žalman Michal; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (7.8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Křesina Tomáš - Žalman Michal, Šimák David; ČK: Křesina Tomáš - 0
O1A0209
KK Club Klášterec
1. FC DR Špk "B"
2:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Bittner Jan, Jedelský Lukáš - Zbožínek Jan, Šimák David, Žalman Michal; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Pěček Václav (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Křepelka Jan; ČK: 0 - Křepelka Jan
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0301
Indiana Plumlov
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
2:4(1:2)
20
Branky: Hrstka Jiří 2 - Moravec Matouš 2, Jecu Roman, Jersák Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.8), Sebök Ladislav (7.9), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Damborský Ondra; ČK: 0 - Damborský Ondra
O1A0302
Relax Prostějov
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
11:4(5:0)
20
Branky: Spáčil Michal 6, Kucharčuk Pavel 2, Voráč Pavel, Bokůvka Dominik, vlastní - Moravec Libor, Pospíšil Ivo, Jersák Vítězslav, Moravec Matouš; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (8.2), Pěček Václav (8.2), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Vodák Petr, Ullman Petr - 0
O1A0303
Indiana Plumlov
KK Club Klášterec
3:6(2:5)
20
Branky: Hrstka Jiří 3 - Bittner Jan 2, Jedelský Lukáš 2, Král Ondřej, Maršálek Filip; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (7.6), Pěček Václav (7.7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Kiška Jiří - Bittner Jan, Maršálek Filip
O1A0304
Relax Prostějov
KK Club Klášterec
4:2(3:0)
20
Branky: Spáčil Michal 3, Voráč Pavel - Jurásek Robert, Král Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (8.4), Sebök Ladislav (8.4), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Ullman Petr - 0
O1A0305
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Rychlé šípy Špk
11:4(4:1)
20
Branky: Málko Ondřej 5, Navrátil Petr 4, Zbožínek Jan 2 - Rychtařík Tomáš, Kubín Tomáš, Prucek Marek, Zugar Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (7.5), Pěček Václav (7.5), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
O1A0306
Závodní Česká Ves
Popeláci Špk
5:4(5:3)
30
Branky: Kučera Bořivoj 2, Dundík Marek 2, Zykmund Ondřej - Vlkoš Pavel, Stuchlík Lukáš, Patsch Marek, Baran Jakub; Rozhodčí: Luběna Pavel (6.8), Molík Jan (8); Delegát: Běhunek Karel; ŽK: Paščínský Jiří - 0
O1A0307
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Popeláci Špk
5:4(2:1)
30
Branky: Plhák Patrik 2, Daniel Jan, Mlynář Bronislav, Krohmer Tibor - Vlkoš Pavel 2, Mošonec Viktor, Stuchlík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8), Luběna Pavel (7.8); Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Vlkoš Pavel, Mošonec Viktor, Patsch Marek; ČK: 0 - Mošonec Viktor
O1A0308
Závodní Česká Ves
Buldoci D. Studénky
2:5(1:2)
30
Branky: Novák Michal, Michálek Roman - Špička Vojtěch 3, Horák Tomáš, Hruda Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Luběna Pavel (4.3), Molík Jan (4.5); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Dundík Marek - Bubeník Michal; ČK: Michálek Roman - 0
O1A0309
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Buldoci D. Studénky
5:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Krohmer Tibor 2, Plhák Patrik, Mlynář Bronislav, Macura David - Chudoba Radek, Fojtík Tomáš, Špička Vojtěch, Hruda Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (7.7), Luběna Pavel (7.7); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Macura David, Daniel Jan - Hruda Tomáš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0401
Rychlé šípy Špk
Buldoci D. Studénky
2:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Gereš Stanislav, Zugar Lukáš - Skála Tomáš 2, Vývoda Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (8), Zbožínek Lukáš (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Gereš Stanislav, Novotný Vladimír - Pavelka Aleš, Špička Vojtěch
O1A0402
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Buldoci D. Studénky
5:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Křepelka Jan 2, Kohoutek Marek, Tejkl Jakub, Šimák David - Stromšík Karel 2; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš (6.7), Běhunek Dušan (6.5), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Kohoutek Marek, Křepelka Jan - Bubeník Michal, Hruda Tomáš; ČK: Kohoutek Marek - 0
O1A0403
Rychlé šípy Špk
Popeláci Špk
7:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Komínek Radek 2, Kubín Tomáš 2, Novotný Vladimír, Vilímek Martin, Gereš Stanislav - Mrázek Vladimír, Stuchlík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (7.8), Snášel Ladislav (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Vilímek Martin - Mrázek Vladimír
O1A0404
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Popeláci Špk
6:4(2:3)
30
Branky: Zbožínek Jan 2, Sokol Richard 2, Křepelka Jan 2 - Baran Jakub 2, Pavlas Jaromír, Mošonec Viktor; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (7.5), Běhunek Dušan (7.4), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Gruntorád Martin, Tejkl Jakub - 0
O1A0405
Relax Prostějov
Indiana Plumlov
5:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Vodák Petr 2, Voráč Pavel, Kiška Petr, Frantík Karel - Hrstka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš (7.8), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Vrána Martin
O1A0406
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
KK Club Klášterec
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Plhák Patrik 2, Mlynář Bronislav, Vavrač Jan - Bittner Jan; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.9), Krobot Ladislav (7.9); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
O1A0407
Závodní Česká Ves
KK Club Klášterec
5:6(3:2)
Branky: Kučera Bořivoj 2, Zykmund Ondřej, Dundík Marek, Koláček Radim - Bittner Jan 2, Sládek Tomáš, Král Ondřej, Maršálek Filip, Novotný Michal; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8.3), Pěček Václav (8.3); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Bittner Jan
O1A0408
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Plhák Patrik, Bělík Miroslav, Krohmer Tibor; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.6), Krobot Ladislav (7.7); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
O1A0409
Závodní Česká Ves
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
3:6(1:2)
Branky: Kučera Bořivoj, Novák Vladimír, Řezníček Jakub - Moravec Matouš 3, Pospíšil Ivo 2, Křesina Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (7.8), Pěček Václav (7.8); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Řezníček Jakub - 0
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0501
KK Club Klášterec
Popeláci Špk
4:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Jakoubek Petr 2, Král Ondřej, Maršálek Filip - Mrázek Vladimír 2, Pavlas Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Luběna Pavel (7.5), Snášel Ladislav (7.6), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Jakoubek Petr, Janků Michal, Bittner Jan - 0
O1A0502
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
Popeláci Špk
3:3(1:0)
30
Branky: Pospíšil Ivo 2, Moravec Matouš - Pavlas Jaromír, Vlkoš Pavel, Stuchlík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (7.8), Luběna Pavel (7.7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Stuchlík Lukáš
O1A0503
KK Club Klášterec
Buldoci D. Studénky
0:4(0:1)
30
Branky: Hruda Tomáš 2, Partysch Miroslav, Ferko David; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (7.5), Sebök Ladislav (7.7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Sládek Tomáš - 0; ČK: Sládek Tomáš - 0
O1A0504
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
Buldoci D. Studénky
2:6(1:5)
30
Branky: Pospíšil Ivo, Jecu Roman - Partysch Miroslav 2, Vývoda Tomáš, Doubrava Jiří, Hruda Tomáš, Ferko David; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (7.8), Snášel Ladislav (7.7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Křesina Tomáš - Skála Tomáš
O1A0505
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Relax Prostějov
4:5(2:2)
30
Branky: Kohoutek Marek, Křepelka Jan, Tejkl Jakub, Šinogl Matěj - Spáčil Michal 3, Voráč Pavel, Kucharčuk Pavel; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.8), Běhunek Dušan (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Kucharčuk Pavel, Fabiánek Michal
O1A0506
Rychlé šípy Špk
Relax Prostějov
2:13(2:4)
30
Branky: Novotný Vladimír, Prucek Marek - Spáčil Michal 7, Fabiánek Michal 3, Voráč Pavel 2, Frantík Karel; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (7.7), Krobot Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Gereš Stanislav - Spáčil Michal, Běhalík Jaroslav
O1A0507
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Indiana Plumlov
7:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Křepelka Jan 4, Kupčík Martin, Tejkl Jakub, Šinogl Matěj - Ježek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (7.8), Pěček Václav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Kupčík Martin, Zbožínek Jan - Staněk David
O1A0508
Rychlé šípy Špk
Indiana Plumlov
2:7(1:4)
30
Branky: Malý Ivo 2 - Piňos Zbyněk 2, Bureš Radek 2, Staněk David, Ševcůj Ladislav, Vrána Martin; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.7), Běhunek Dušan (6.3), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Gereš Stanislav - 0
O1A0509
Závodní Česká Ves
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
2:6(1:4)
30
Branky: Novák Vladimír 2 - Mlynář Bronislav 2, Daniel Jan, Glac Petr, Till Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (8), Běhunek Dušan (8); Delegát: Běhunek Karel; ŽK: Ivanič Michal - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0601
1. FC DR Špk "B"
Závodní Česká Ves
4:1(1:0)
10
Branky: Kohoutek Marek, Zbožínek Jan, Málko Ondřej, Křepelka Jan - Michálek Roman; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš (7), Sebök Ladislav (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Křepelka Jan - Kratochvíl Ivan
O1A0602
Rychlé šípy Špk
Závodní Česká Ves
7:3(3:0)
10
Branky: Komínek Radek 3, Vilímek Martin, Gereš Stanislav, Prejda Bohumil, Malý Ivo - Juríček Lukáš, Michálek Roman, Žák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (7.8), Pěček Václav (7.9), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Malý Ivo, Prucek Marek - Řezníček Jan, Kratochvíl Ivan, Řezníček Jakub
O1A0603
1. FC DR Špk "B"
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
6:2(2:0)
10
Branky: Málko Ondřej 3, Nedvěd Dominik 2, Tejkl Jakub - Krohmer Tibor, Vavrač Jan; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.9), Zbožínek Lukáš (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Salva Bedřich
O1A0604
Rychlé šípy Špk
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
7:3(3:2)
10
Branky: Prejda Bohumil 3, Komínek Radek 2, Gereš Stanislav, Malý Ivo - Bělík Miroslav, Vavrač Jan, Macura David; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (8), Zbožínek Lukáš (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Komínek Radek, Gereš Stanislav - Salva Bedřich
O1A0605
KK Club Klášterec
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
9:3(4:1)
10
Branky: Bittner Jan 4, Jakoubek Petr, Král Ondřej, Petrmann David, Maršálek Filip, Novotný Michal - Pospíšil Ivo 2, Damborský Ondra; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Snášel Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Maršálek Filip - Moravec Libor, Tesař Tomáš
O1A0606
Popeláci Špk
Indiana Plumlov
3:4(2:2)
10
Branky: Doležel Roman 2, Mrázek Vladimír - Křupka Jaroslav, Grmela Miroslav, Hrstka Jiří, Ježek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (7.4), Běhunek Dušan (7.2), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Ježek Jiří, Staněk David
O1A0607
Buldoci D. Studénky
Indiana Plumlov
6:1(2:1)
10
Branky: Špička Vojtěch 2, Ferko David 2, Partysch Miroslav, Pavelka Aleš - Bureš Radek; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (7.6), Krobot Ladislav (7.6), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Vrána Martin; ČK: 0 - Vrána Martin
O1A0608
Popeláci Špk
Relax Prostějov
1:12(0:7)
10
Branky: Doležel Roman - Voráč Pavel 3, Spáčil Michal 3, Vodák Petr 3, Bokůvka Dominik 3; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (8), Snášel Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0609
Buldoci D. Studénky
Relax Prostějov
2:7(1:3)
10
Branky: Stromšík Karel, Pavelka Aleš - Spáčil Michal 3, Vodák Petr 2, Voráč Pavel, Matoušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (7.8), Běhunek Dušan (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Partysch Miroslav, Fojtík Tomáš - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0701
Rychlé šípy Špk
KK Club Klášterec
0:0(0:0)
10
Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (8), Pěček Václav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ČK: 0 - Jakoubek Petr
O1A0702
1. FC DR Špk "B"
KK Club Klášterec
4:0(2:0)
10
Branky: Zbožínek Jan 2, Kohoutek Marek, Straka Marek; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (8), Pěček Václav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Kohoutek Marek - Bittner Jan
O1A0703
Rychlé šípy Špk
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
1:0(0:0)
10
Branky: Běhunek Dušan; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.8), Sebök Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0704
1. FC DR Špk "B"
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
9:3(5:2)
10
Branky: Málko Ondřej 4, Zbožínek Jan 2, Tejkl Jakub 2, Kohoutek Marek - Pospíšil Ivo, Křesina Tomáš, Damborský Ondra; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (8), Pěček Václav (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Křesina Tomáš
O1A0705
Popeláci Špk
Buldoci D. Studénky
5:6(3:3)
10
Branky: Mošonec Viktor 2, Doležel Roman, Chrudina Jiří, Koppa Tomáš - Kráčmar Pavel 2, Špička Vojtěch 2, Braun Roman, Vývoda Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (8), Běhunek Dušan (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Stuchlík Lukáš - 0
O1A0706
Závodní Česká Ves
Indiana Plumlov
6:3(5:0)
50
Branky: Kučera Bořivoj 2, Novák Michal 2, Zykmund Ondřej, Juríček Lukáš - Grmela Miroslav 3; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (7.8), Snášel Ladislav (7.9); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Křupka Jaroslav
O1A0707
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Indiana Plumlov
12:2(8:1)
50
Branky: Vavrač Jan 5, Woitek Lukáš 3, Mlynář Bronislav 2, Krohmer Tibor, Schneider Daniel - Hrstka Jiří, Vrána Martin; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (7.7), Krobot Ladislav (7.7); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Krohmer Tibor - 0
O1A0708
Závodní Česká Ves
Relax Prostějov
2:4(0:1)
50
Branky: Kučera Bořivoj, Zykmund Ondřej - Spáčil Michal 2, Kiška Petr, Fabiánek Michal; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (9.2), Snášel Ladislav (9.2); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
O1A0709
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Relax Prostějov
1:4(1:0)
70
Branky: Furik Martin - Spáčil Michal, Kiška Petr, Fabiánek Michal, Matoušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (8.3), Krobot Ladislav (8.7); Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Vavrač Jan - Kiška Petr
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0801
Buldoci D. Studénky
Závodní Česká Ves
3:1(1:1)
10
Branky: Šabo Ladislav, Špička Vojtěch, Pavelka Aleš - Juríček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (7.6), Pěček Václav (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Papež Kamil
O1A0802
Popeláci Špk
Závodní Česká Ves
7:4(2:4)
10
Branky: Stuchlík Lukáš 3, Doležel Roman, Vlkoš Pavel, Mrázek Vladimír, Mošonec Viktor - Dundík Marek 2, Juríček Lukáš, Michálek Roman; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (8), Sebök Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Mrázek Vladimír - Řezníček Jakub
O1A0803
Buldoci D. Studénky
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
3:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Šabo Ladislav, Špička Vojtěch, Hruda Tomáš - Vavrač Jan; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (8), Běhunek Dušan (7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Pavelka Aleš - 0
O1A0804
Popeláci Špk
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
1:10(0:3)
20
Branky: Stuchlík Lukáš - Plhák Patrik 3, Vavrač Jan 3, Mlynář Bronislav 2, Macura David 2; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (8), Sebök Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Stuchlík Lukáš, Mošonec Viktor - 0
O1A0805
Rychlé šípy Špk
1. FC DR Špk "B"
2:11(1:5)
15
Branky: Gereš Stanislav, Prejda Bohumil - Zbožínek Jan 3, Málko Martin 2, Kupčík Martin 2, Navrátil Petr 2, Václavský Ladislav, Šimák David; Rozhodčí: Luběna Pavel (8), Snášel Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Petr
O1A0806
KK Club Klášterec
Relax Prostějov
2:9(1:3)
10
Branky: Jurásek Robert, Král Ondřej - Voráč Pavel 3, Spáčil Michal 3, Kiška Petr, Fabiánek Michal, Matoušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (7.7), Pěček Václav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
O1A0807
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
Relax Prostějov
1:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Damborský Ondra - Mlčoch Přemysl, Matoušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.4), Luběna Pavel (7.7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
O1A0808
KK Club Klášterec
Indiana Plumlov
1:8(0:5)
15
Branky: Jurásek Robert - Křupka Jaroslav 2, Bureš Radek 2, Hrstka Jiří 2, Staněk David, Ježek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (7.8), Pěček Václav (7.3), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Macek Radek, Petrmann David - 0
O1A0809
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
Indiana Plumlov
4:3(3:0)
10
Branky: Křesina Tomáš 2, Damborský Ondra 2 - Křupka Jaroslav, Staněk David, Hrstka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Luběna Pavel (7.5), Krobot Ladislav (7.5), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A0901
Buldoci D. Studénky
KK Club Klášterec
4:1(1:1)
10
Branky: Vývoda Tomáš 2, Partysch Miroslav, Špička Vojtěch - Jurásek Robert; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (8), Běhunek Dušan (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Stromšík Karel - Petrmann David
O1A0902
Popeláci Špk
KK Club Klášterec
3:0(3:0)
10
Branky: Flašar Martin, Vlkoš Pavel, Stuchlík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (7.5), Luběna Pavel (7.5), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: Stuchlík Lukáš - 0
O1A0903
Buldoci D. Studénky
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
3:2(2:1)
15
Branky: Skála Tomáš, Vývoda Tomáš, Špička Vojtěch - Pospíšil Ivo, Damborský Ondra; Rozhodčí: Luběna Pavel (7.6), Sebök Ladislav (8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0904
Popeláci Špk
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
5:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Vlkoš Pavel 2, Žižka Pavel, Stuchlík Lukáš, Koppa Tomáš - Moravec Matouš; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (8), Běhunek Dušan (7.7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr
O1A0905
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
Závodní Česká Ves
3:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Plhák Patrik 2, Furik Martin - Paščínský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš (8), Luběna Pavel (8); Delegát: Běhunek Karel
O1A0906
Relax Prostějov
Rychlé šípy Špk
4:5(2:2)
40
Branky: Kucharčuk Pavel 2, Spáčil Michal, Kiška Petr - Komínek Radek 2, Běhunek Dušan, Gereš Stanislav, Prejda Bohumil; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (7.2), Molík Jan (7.4), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Frantík Karel - Komínek Radek, Gereš Stanislav; ČK: 0 - Malý Ivo
O1A0907
Indiana Plumlov
Rychlé šípy Špk
2:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Hrstka Jiří 2 - Gereš Stanislav 2, Ladislav Tomáš, Komínek Radek; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (7.5), Snášel Ladislav (7.7), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Křupka Jaroslav, Grmela Miroslav, Piňos Zbyněk - Komínek Radek, Prejda Bohumil; ČK: 0 - Komínek Radek
O1A0908
Relax Prostějov
1. FC DR Špk "B"
7:6(2:2)
30
Branky: Spáčil Michal 4, Voráč Pavel 2, Kiška Petr - Málko Ondřej 2, Dupkala Pavel, Zbožínek Jan, Kužílek Jiří, Křepelka Jan; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (7.3), Pivoňka Petr (6.5), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Spáčil Michal - Zbožínek Jan, Málko Ondřej, Podhorný Miroslav
O1A0909
Indiana Plumlov
1. FC DR Špk "B"
8:5(6:1)
30
Branky: Hrstka Jiří 4, Křupka Jaroslav 3, Grmela Miroslav - Křepelka Jan 2, Vicenec Libor, Kupčík Martin, Málko Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (5.5), Pivoňka Petr (5.1), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Piňos Zbyněk - Křepelka Jan, Zbožínek Jan, Dupkala Pavel; ČK: 0 - Zbožínek Jan, Kužílek Jiří
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
O1A1001
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
1:3(0:3)
20
Branky: Jecu Roman - Baršč Pavel, Vavrač Jan, Macura David; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (8.2), Běhunek Dušan (8.2), Snášel Ladislav; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
O1A1002
KK Club Klášterec
AC Gamaspol Jeseník "B"
5:10(3:5)
20
Branky: Krcho Dušan 4, Jakoubek Petr - Mlynář Bronislav 2, Bělík Miroslav 2, Furik Martin 2, Vavrač Jan 2, Woitek Lukáš, Macura David; Rozhodčí: Snášel Ladislav (7.3), Krobot Ladislav (7.3), Pěček Václav; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Král Ondřej - 0; ČK: Jakoubek Petr - Baršč Pavel
O1A1003
FC Moravec Vikýřovice
Závodní Česká Ves
0:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Řezníček Jan, Dundík Marek; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (8.3), Snášel Ladislav (8.2), Běhunek Dušan; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Křesina Tomáš, Moravec Libor, Tesař Tomáš - 0
O1A1004
KK Club Klášterec
Závodní Česká Ves
4:3(2:2)
20
Branky: Krcho Dušan 3, Petrmann David - Paščínský Jiří 2, Dundík Marek; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (8), Sebök Ladislav (8), Pěček Václav; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Krcho Dušan - 0
O1A1005
Indiana Plumlov
Relax Prostějov
3:12(1:6)
20
Branky: Hrstka Jiří 2, Ježek Jiří - Spáčil Michal 4, Voráč Pavel 3, Vodák Petr 2, Kiška Petr, Mlčoch Přemysl, Ján Michal; Rozhodčí: Krobot Ladislav (7.8), Zbožínek Lukáš (7.8), Češka Jiří; Delegát: Profous Petr; ŽK: 0 - Kiška Petr
O1A1006
Popeláci Špk
Rychlé šípy Špk
2:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Žižka Pavel, Baran Jakub - Běhunek Dušan; Rozhodčí: Pěček Václav (7.5), Snášel Ladislav (7.3), Sebök Ladislav; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Mrázek Vladimír - 0
O1A1007
Buldoci D. Studénky
Rychlé šípy Špk
8:0(5:0)
20
Branky: Chudoba Radek 3, Partysch Miroslav, Fojtík Tomáš, Vývoda Tomáš, Špička Vojtěch, Pavelka Aleš; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (7.6), Pěček Václav (7.6), Snášel Ladislav; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil
O1A1008
Popeláci Špk
1. FC DR Špk "B"
0:7(0:5)
30
Branky: Sokol Richard 2, Nedvěd Dominik 2, Šimák David, Žalman Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Sebök Ladislav (6.5), Snášel Ladislav (6.5), Běhunek Dušan; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Koppa Tomáš, Stuchlík Lukáš - Sokol Richard, Hatala Dominik
O1A1009
Buldoci D. Studénky
1. FC DR Špk "B"
3:5(1:2)
40
Branky: Tomaj Filip, Fojtík Tomáš, Špička Vojtěch - Sokol Richard 4, Žalman Michal; Rozhodčí: Běhunek Dušan (8.5), Sebök Ladislav (8.5), Pěček Václav; Delegát: Urbánek Kamil; ŽK: Fojtík Tomáš, Partysch Miroslav - 0