Los Pedros Tábor - SELP Sokol Vysočany 4 : 5 (2 : 2) Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš (8.), Smreček Ladislav (8.1). Delegát: Návesník Pavel Diváků: 70 Branky: 9. Kolář Jiří (Prokeš Lukáš), 20. Císař Marek (Horka Marian), 24. Císař Marek (Chrt Ondřej), 30. Prokeš Lukáš (Čech David) - 6. Laštovka Lubomír (Svoboda Petr), 8. Holeček Michal (Kracman Matěj), 28. Brychta Jiří (Holeček Michal), 34. Kracman Matěj (Bičík David), 35. Holeček Michal (Bičík David) Los Pedros Tábor: Křehlík Vladimír, Vobinuška David, Horka Marian, Chrt Ondřej, Císař Marek, Čech David, Šitler David, Kolář Jiří, Prokeš Lukáš Trenér: Kolář SELP Sokol Vysočany: Löffler Erik, Bičík David, Svoboda Petr, Holeček Michal, Brychta Jiří, Kracman Matěj, Laštovka Lubomír, Brabec Tomáš, Kolman Daniel Trenér: Nedvěd
Jindřichův Hradec - Čechie Slaný 9 : 18 (3 : 7) Rozhodčí: Herzog Antonín (8.), Černý Ondřej (7.8). Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 65 Branky: 4. Baláž Martin (Beneš Jan), 5. Baláž Martin (Beneš Jan), 18. Baláž Martin (Vajda Radek), 26. Šenkýř Marek, 28. Baláž Martin (Vajda Radek), 29. Šenkýř Marek (Šolín Petr), 32. Šolín Petr, 36. Šenkýř Marek, 39. Beneš Jan (Vajda Radek) - 1. Junek Petr, 2. Jiránek Jakub (Junek Petr), 8. Junek Petr (Chadima Miroslav), 9. Junek Petr (Müller David), 17. Müller David (Junek Petr), 18. Bůžek Luboš (Müller David), 19. Mrština Bohumil (Průcha Josef), 24. Švásta Ondřej (Průcha Josef), 25. Junek Petr (Chadima Miroslav), 26. Průcha Josef (Mrština Bohumil), 28. Bůžek Luboš (Müller David), 32. Bůžek Luboš (Chadima Miroslav), 35. Švásta Ondřej, 36. Mrština Bohumil, 37. Průcha Josef (Mrština Bohumil), 38. Švásta Ondřej (Průcha Josef), 39. Průcha Josef (Švásta Ondřej), 40. Mrština Bohumil (Průcha Josef) ŽK: Trněný Zdeněk - Mrština Bohumil Jindřichův Hradec: Pabiška Martin, Beneš Jan, Baláž Martin, Cypra Tomáš, Šenkýř Marek, Šolín Petr, Trněný Zdeněk, Moták Jiří, Vajda Radek, Filip Evžen Čechie Slaný: Čablík Pavel, Švásta Ondřej, Müller David, Junek Petr, Chadima Miroslav, Jiránek Jakub, Mrština Bohumil, Průcha Josef, Bůžek Luboš, Hafenrichter Pavel Trenér: Žák
Materia Sokolov - Bakov nad Jizerou 10 : 2 (7 : 2) Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8.), Matějka Zdeněk (7.9). Delegát: Maurer Miroslav Diváků: 250 Branky: 5. Štěpánek Karel (Dufek Daniel), 7. Bereczký Tomáš (Peřina David), 10. Peřina David (Štěpánek Karel), 14. Peřina David (Bereczký Tomáš), 16. Dufek Daniel (Strolený Jiří), 19. Šíba Pavel, 20. Dufek Daniel, 21. Šíba Pavel (Braun Oliver), 22. Hendrych Vlastimil (Šíba Pavel), 29. Peřina David (Strolený Jiří) - 3. Kohnhäuser Vladimír, 15. Kohnhäuser Vladimír (Baborák Jiří) ŽK: Dufek Daniel - Bartášek Jan, Šolc Petr, Bílek Michal Materia Sokolov: Fazekaš Martin, Braun Oliver, Šíba Pavel, Štěpánek Karel, Peřina David, Hendrych Vlastimil, Dufek Daniel, Bereczký Tomáš, Strolený Jiří Bakov nad Jizerou: Sapík Milan, Baborák Jiří, Bejda Stanislav, Kamenický Jaroslav, Kohnhäuser Rudolf, Kohnhäuser Vladimír, Bartášek Jan, Sopko Martin, Picek Tomáš, Šolc Petr, Bílek Michal, Kožíšek Jiří Trenér: Baborák
Arsenal Benešov - 1.HFC Ústí n/L 4 : 3 (1 : 1) Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8.), Gryc Leoš (8.). Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 55 Branky: 2. Mrha Martin (Žáček Ondřej), 27. Žáček Ondřej (Rybka Zdeněk), 29. Pavlík Miroslav (Rybka Zdeněk), 40. Žáček Ondřej (Mrha Martin) - 15. Culek Michal (Vosyka Slavomír), 39. Koubek Zdeněk, 40. Koubek Zdeněk ŽK: 0 - Fiala Aleš Arsenal Benešov: Kondrát Josef, Suchomel Ivan, Pavlík Miroslav, Kahoun Jiří, Mrha Martin, Brunclík Jaroslav, Žáček Ondřej, Rybka Zdeněk, Janda Jaromír, Kovář Otto, Truhelka Jan Trenér: Kovář 1.HFC Ústí n/L: Krnáč Theodor, Fiala Aleš, Jelínek Luboš, Koubek Zdeněk, Vosyka Slavomír, Culek Michal, Petřík Jan Trenér: Fiala
Terasy Praha - Alfa Liberec 5 : 0 (1 : 0) Rozhodčí: Švagr Roman (7.7), Trlida Zdeněk (7.8). Delegát: Popek Roman Diváků: 100 Branky: 14. Turek Tomáš (Frohna Jakub), 24. Turek Tomáš (Frohna Jakub), 34. Turek Tomáš (Málek Pavel), 35. Samek Jiří (Řeřábek Martin), 37. Málek Pavel (Frohna Jakub) Terasy Praha: Hrneček Vojtěch, Rosenkranz Petr, Řeřábek Martin, Frohna Jakub, Málek Pavel, Turek Tomáš, Vrána David, Samek Jiří, Dvořák Daniel Trenér: Samek Alfa Liberec: Pátek Petr, Kowalík Martin, Palaščák Aleš, Vrabec Pavel, Kahl Petr, Kahl Tomáš, Suchan Daniel, Krejčík Kamil, Kulhavý Václav Trenér: Ryvol
Kmochův odkaz Praha - Olympik Mělník 2 : 2 (2 : 1) Rozhodčí: Šifalda Martin (7.), Novotný Josef (7.). Delegát: Nepil Pavel Diváků: 100 Branky: 3. Rada Jakub (Rada Tomáš), 6. Rada Jakub (Rada Tomáš) - 8. Průcha Tomáš (Hamšík Michal), 29. Trutnovský Jiří (Grabmüller Daniel) ŽK: Kmoch Vojtěch, Rada Tomáš - Vokoun Jiří ČK: Salvet Ladislav - Trutnovský Jiří Kmochův odkaz Praha: Císař Tomáš, Salvet Ladislav, Komorník Milan, Pechar Tomáš, Rada Jakub, Kmoch Vojtěch, Rada Tomáš, Zbudil Roman, Hlaváč Tomáš Trenér: Komorník Olympik Mělník: Hnízdil Daniel, Vokoun Jiří, Průcha Tomáš, Pokorný Jakub, Remenec Lubomír, Trutnovský Jiří, Hamšík Michal, Hakl Filip, Grabmüller Daniel Trenér: Šuba
21.kolo
Olympik Mělník - Los Pedros Tábor 7 : 4 (2 : 2) Rozhodčí: Herzog (), Orálek . Delegát: Hora Diváků: 200 Branky: 6. Melounek Rudolf (Grabmüller Daniel), 21. Gabčo Josef (Melounek Rudolf), 24. Trutnovský Jiří (Pokorný Jakub), 25. Gabčo Josef (Grabmüller Daniel), 37. Vokoun Jiří, 39. Grabmüller Daniel, 40. Trutnovský Jiří (Hnízdil Daniel) - 7. Horka Marian, 10. Kolář Jiří (Prokeš Lukáš), 24. Chrt Ondřej, 26. Prokeš Lukáš (Kolář Jiří) Olympik Mělník: Duník Tomáš, Hnízdil Daniel, Vokoun Jiří, Tichý Slavoj, Pokorný Jakub, Jurčovský Petr, Trutnovský Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Grabmüller Daniel, Melounek Rudolf, Hakl Filip Trenér: Šuba Los Pedros Tábor: Vobinuška David, Prokeš Lukáš, Čech David, Kolář Jiří, Šitler David, Chotovinský Jan, Chrt Ondřej, Horka Marian Trenér: Kolář
Alfa Liberec - Kmochův odkaz Praha 17 : 3 (6 : 1) Rozhodčí: Hanzlík (), Kresta . Delegát: Šoun Diváků: 70 Branky: 1. Runt Pavel (Vrabec Pavel), 5. Sentiván Miroslav (Runt Pavel), 6. Vrabec Pavel (Sentiván Miroslav), 8. Sentiván Miroslav (Runt Pavel), 9. Kowalík Martin (Runt Pavel), 11. Runt Pavel (Kahl Petr), 22. Kowalík Martin (Suchan Daniel), 24. Runt Pavel (Sentiván Miroslav), 26. Runt Pavel (Sentiván Miroslav), 29. Suchan Daniel (Sentiván Miroslav), 31. Runt Pavel (Sentiván Miroslav), 32. Kowalík Martin (Runt Pavel), 33. Vrabec Pavel (Runt Pavel), 34. Sentiván Miroslav (Vrabec Pavel), 35. Runt Pavel (Suchan Daniel), 38. Kahl Petr (Runt Pavel), 40. Runt Pavel (Kahl Petr) - 3. Komorník Milan, 26. Kmoch Vojtěch, 32. Salvet Ladislav (Kmoch Vojtěch) ŽK: Kulhavý Václav, Runt Pavel, Sentiván Miroslav - Komorník Milan, Kmoch Vojtěch Alfa Liberec: Kulhavý Václav, Runt Pavel, Palaščák Aleš, Kowalík Martin, Sentiván Miroslav, Vrabec Pavel, Kahl Petr, Suchan Daniel Trenér: Ryvol Kmochův odkaz Praha: Císař Tomáš, Salvet Ladislav, Kučera Jiří, Komorník Milan, Kmoch Vojtěch, Hlaváč Tomáš Trenér: E.Komorník
1.HFC Ústí n/L - Terasy Praha 9 : 8 (4 : 5) Rozhodčí: Svatík (), Milner . Delegát: Kirilák Diváků: 80 Branky: 9. Koubek Zdeněk (Jelínek Luboš), 10. Jelínek Luboš (Koubek Zdeněk), 18. Koubek Zdeněk (Krnáč Theodor), 19. Smetana Marek (Vosyka Slavomír), 21. Vosyka Slavomír (Fiala Aleš), 25. Jelínek Luboš (Petřík Jan), 26. Vosyka Slavomír (Jelínek Luboš), 33. Fiala Aleš (Smetana Marek), 37. Smetana Marek - 2. Turek Tomáš (Vrána David), 3. Turek Tomáš (Hrneček Vojtěch), 10. Vrána David (Turek Tomáš), 12. Rosenkranz Petr (Samek Jiří), 18. Turek Tomáš (Vrána David), 23. Dvořák Daniel (Turek Tomáš), 32. Samek Jiří (Vrána David), 34. Vrána David (Kolísek Václav) ŽK: Jelínek Luboš - 0 1.HFC Ústí n/L: Krnáč Theodor, Fiala Aleš, Jelínek Luboš, Smetana Marek, Vosyka Slavomír, Koubek Zdeněk, Petřík Jan Trenér: Fiala Terasy Praha: Hrneček Vojtěch, Rosenkranz Petr, Dvořák Daniel, Řeřábek Martin, Samek Jiří, Vrána David, Turek Tomáš, Kolísek Václav Trenér: Samek
Bakov nad Jizerou - Arsenal Benešov 8 : 2 (5 : 1) Rozhodčí: Švagr (), Šifalda . Delegát: Bydžovský Diváků: 210 Branky: 4. Jílek Jaroslav (Kohnhäuser Rudolf), 6. Šolc Petr, 11. Jílek Jaroslav (Bejda Stanislav), 15. Bejda Stanislav, 18. Bejda Stanislav, 30. Šolc Petr (Konečný Tomáš), 38. Bejda Stanislav, 40. Kohnhäuser Vladimír (Bejda Stanislav) - 20. Pavlík Miroslav, 38. Pavlík Miroslav (Krpeš Herbert) Bakov nad Jizerou: Picek Tomáš, Sapík Milan, Baborák Jiří, Kamenický Jaroslav, Konečný Tomáš, Jílek Jaroslav, Bartášek Jan, Kohnhäuser Vladimír, Kohnhäuser Rudolf, Šolc Petr, Zapadlo Michal, Bejda Stanislav Trenér: Baborák Arsenal Benešov: Kondrát Josef, Suchomel Ivan, Pavlík Miroslav, Mrha Martin, Rybka Zdeněk, Říha Luděk, Krpeš Herbert
Čechie Slaný - Materia Sokolov 6 : 5 (3 : 1) Rozhodčí: Kaštánek (), Lasch . Delegát: Drobný Diváků: 80 Branky: 3. Veselý Jiří (Mrština Bohumil), 14. Chadima Miroslav (Junek Petr), 16. Junek Petr (Chadima Miroslav), 26. Průcha Josef (Chadima Miroslav), 35. Bůžek Luboš, 40. Junek Petr (Chadima Miroslav) - 18. Dufek Daniel (Šíba Pavel), 33. Fiala Luboš, 37. Šíba Pavel, 38. Fiala Luboš, 39. Fiala Luboš ŽK: Chadima Miroslav - Fiala Luboš, Dufek Daniel, Šíba Pavel Čechie Slaný: Vošmík Petr, Švásta Ondřej, Bůžek Luboš, Jiránek Jakub, Průcha Josef, Chadima Miroslav, Hafenrichter Pavel, Mrština Bohumil, Veselý Jiří, Junek Petr Trenér: Žák Materia Sokolov: Fazekaš Martin, Braun Oliver, Fiala Luboš, Hendrych Vlastimil, Dufek Daniel, Šíba Pavel, Král Tomáš
SELP Sokol Vysočany - Jindřichův Hradec 12 : 7 (6 : 2) Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil (8), Černý Martin (8). Delegát: Popek Roman Diváků: 70 Branky: 2. Laštovka Lubomír (Svátek Jan), 4. Holeček Michal (Stejskal Pavel), 11. Svátek Jan (Bičík David), 16. Holeček Michal (Samec Michal), 19. Kurucz Ladislav (Laštovka Lubomír), 20. Bičík David (Laštovka Lubomír), 21. Samec Michal (Holeček Michal), 24. Laštovka Lubomír (Bičík David), 28. Holeček Michal (Samec Michal), 30. Laštovka Lubomír (Svátek Jan), 32. Holeček Michal (Samec Michal), 34. Samec Michal - 4. Beneš Jan (Baláž Martin), 20. Baláž Martin (Beneš Jan), 28. Šolín Petr, 30. Baláž Martin (Beneš Jan), 31. Beneš Jan (Šolín Petr), 32. Baláž Martin (Šolín Petr), 39. Šolín Petr (Cypra Tomáš) SELP Sokol Vysočany: Löffler Erik, Stejskal Pavel, Kracman Matěj, Holeček Michal, Samec Michal, Laštovka Lubomír, Kurucz Ladislav, Bičík David, Svátek Jan Trenér: Nedvěd Jindřichův Hradec: Pabiška Martin, Beneš Jan, Baláž Martin, Trněný Zdeněk, Cypra Tomáš, Šolín Petr Trenér: Kačo
20.kolo
Los Pedros Tábor - Jindřichův Hradec 18 : 3 (9 : 2) Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8.), Lasch Jiří (8.). Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 70 Branky: 6. Horka Marian, 9. Prokeš Lukáš (Čech David), 10. Čech David (Prokeš Lukáš), 12. Prokeš Lukáš (Horka Marian), 13. Horka Marian (Císař Marek), 14. Horka Marian (Prokeš Lukáš), 15. Horka Marian (Chrt Ondřej), 17. Horka Marian (Chrt Ondřej), 20. Horka Marian (Císař Marek), 21. Prokeš Lukáš (Horka Marian), 22. Čech David (Císař Marek), 23. Prokeš Lukáš (Chrt Ondřej), 24. Čech David (Chrt Ondřej), 25. Šitler David (Čech David), 29. Císař Marek (Horka Marian), 30. Čech David (Chrt Ondřej), 39. Chrt Ondřej (Horka Marian), 40. Horka Marian (Císař Marek) - 12. Wimberský Václav (Novotný Josef), 13. Moudrý Ivan (Baláž Martin), 38. Beneš Jan (Wimberský Václav) ŽK: Prokeš Lukáš - 0 Los Pedros Tábor: Vobinuška David, Prokeš Lukáš, Čech David, Císař Marek, Chrt Ondřej, Horka Marian, Šitler David Trenér: Kolář Jindřichův Hradec: Pabiška Martin, Baláž Martin, Beneš Jan, Wimberský Václav, Moudrý Ivan, Trněný Zdeněk, Novotný Josef
Materia Sokolov - SELP Sokol Vysočany 5 : 5 (4 : 4) Rozhodčí: Jedlička Jaroslav (8.1), Matějka Zdeněk (8.1). Delegát: Maurer Miroslav Diváků: 250 Branky: 2. Peřina David (Fiala Luboš), 11. Peřina David (Fiala Luboš), 15. Fiala Luboš, 18. Šíba Pavel (Peřina David), 37. Peřina David (Šíba Pavel) - 2. Holeček Michal (Laštovka Lubomír), 3. Holeček Michal (Laštovka Lubomír), 14. Bičík David (Kracman Matěj), 20. Bičík David (Filip Vladimír), 22. Bičík David (Laštovka Lubomír) ŽK: Ticháček Jiří, Peřina David - 0 Materia Sokolov: Fazekaš Martin, Fiala Luboš, Ticháček Jiří, Strolený Jiří, Hendrych Vlastimil, Bereczký Tomáš, Peřina David, Šíba Pavel, Dufek Daniel SELP Sokol Vysočany: Löffler Erik, Stejskal Pavel, Bičík David, Brychta Jiří, Filip Vladimír, Kracman Matěj, Holeček Michal, Laštovka Lubomír Trenér: Nedvěd
Arsenal Benešov - Čechie Slaný 3 : 4 (2 : 1) Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8.3), Polák Ivo (8.3). Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 83 Branky: 3. Vlastní (Kilián Petr), 18. Janda Jaromír (Kilián Petr), 39. Kahoun Jiří (Janda Jaromír) - 16. Chadima Miroslav (Průcha Josef), 35. Mrština Bohumil (Müller David), 37. Průcha Josef (Müller David), 40. Müller David (Veselý Jiří) ŽK: Pavlík Miroslav, Šmejkal Petr, Janda Jaromír - Švásta Ondřej, Chadima Miroslav, Mrština Bohumil Arsenal Benešov: Kondrát Josef, Kahoun Jiří, Suchomel Ivan, Mrha Martin, Pavlík Miroslav, Kilián Petr, Nitsche Petr, Šmejkal Petr, Žáček Ondřej, Janda Jaromír, Vlastní Trenér: Kovář Čechie Slaný: Vošmík Petr, Švásta Ondřej, Chadima Miroslav, Veselý Jiří, Průcha Josef, Čablík Pavel, Hafenrichter Pavel, Mrština Bohumil, Müller David Trenér: Žák
Terasy Praha - Bakov nad Jizerou 5 : 1 (1 : 0) Rozhodčí: Ježek Martin (7.8), Kovárník Ctibor (8.). Delegát: Šoun Josef Diváků: 70 Branky: 19. Frohna Jakub (Vrána David), 22. Samek Jiří (Řeřábek Martin), 32. Frohna Jakub (Dvořák Daniel), 37. Vrána David, 40. Vodička Zdeněk - 36. Sopko Martin (Valeš Jan) ŽK: 0 - Konečný Tomáš Terasy Praha: Hrneček Vojtěch, Vodička Zdeněk, Vrána David, Frohna Jakub, Dvořák Daniel, Samek Jiří, Řeřábek Martin, Turek Tomáš Trenér: Samek Bakov nad Jizerou: Picek Tomáš, Sapík Milan, Sopko Martin, Valeš Jan, Blažek Petr, Plintovič Petr, Konečný Tomáš, Kamenický Jaroslav, Král Marcel, Hůlka Josef, Kohnhäuser Rudolf, Šolc Petr Trenér: Baborák
Kmochův odkaz Praha - 1.HFC Ústí n/L 13 : 1 (4 : 0) Rozhodčí: Gryc Leoš (7.9), Ipser Michal (7.9). Delegát: Amler Evžen Diváků: 80 Branky: 1. Adamec Marek (Rada Jakub), 17. Žižka Michal (Komorník Milan), 19. Rada Jakub, 20. Kmoch Vojtěch (Rada Jakub), 25. Rada Jakub, 28. Komorník Milan (Kmoch Vojtěch), 29. Komorník Milan (Zbudil Roman), 30. Adamec Marek (Rada Jakub), 31. Rada Jakub, 32. Zbudil Roman (Rada Jakub), 33. Rada Jakub, 35. Žižka Michal (Kmoch Vojtěch), 40. Salvet Ladislav (Žižka Michal) - 36. Jelínek Luboš (Vosyka Slavomír) ČK: 0 - Ren Štěpán Kmochův odkaz Praha: Císař Tomáš, Komorník Milan, Rada Jakub, Rada Tomáš, Kmoch Vojtěch, Žižka Michal, Zbudil Roman, Adamec Marek, Salvet Ladislav Trenér: Salvet 1.HFC Ústí n/L: Rýdl Jan, Fiala Aleš, Smetana Marek, Ren Štěpán, Jelínek Luboš, Culek Michal, Vosyka Slavomír Trenér: Fiala
Olympik Mělník - Alfa Liberec 8 : 5 (2 : 4) Rozhodčí: Švagr Roman (8.), Kovařík Václav (8.). Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 150 Branky: 6. Matějček Milan (Trutnovský Jiří), 16. Grabmüller Daniel (Matějček Milan), 24. Gabčo Josef (Remenec Lubomír), 25. Remenec Lubomír (Gabčo Josef), 27. Remenec Lubomír (Matějček Milan), 34. Matějček Milan, 39. Vlastní, 40. Remenec Lubomír (Duník Tomáš) - 6. Runt Pavel, 14. Vrabec Pavel (Runt Pavel), 16. Krejčík Kamil (Vrabec Pavel), 19. Krejčík Kamil (Vrabec Pavel), 22. Suchan Daniel (Husák Jiří) ŽK: Duník Tomáš - Pátek Petr Olympik Mělník: Duník Tomáš, Hnízdil Daniel, Průcha Tomáš, Matějček Milan, Pokorný Jakub, Remenec Lubomír, Trutnovský Jiří, Merz Martin, Jurčovský Petr, Grabmüller Daniel, Melounek Rudolf, Gabčo Josef, Vlastní Trenér: Šuba Alfa Liberec: Pátek Petr, Runt Pavel, Palaščák Aleš, Kowalík Martin, Krejčík Kamil, Vrabec Pavel, Husák Jiří, Suchan Daniel Trenér: Palaščák
19.kolo
Alfa Liberec - Los Pedros Tábor 8 : 4 (3 : 2) Rozhodčí: Vaněk Václav (8.), Černý Ondřej (8.). Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 80 Branky: 14. Runt Pavel (Sentiván Miroslav), 15. Suchan Daniel (Runt Pavel), 20. Kahl Petr (Kahl Tomáš), 22. Krejčík Kamil (Runt Pavel), 33. Runt Pavel (Suchan Daniel), 37. Runt Pavel (Krejčík Kamil), 38. Runt Pavel (Kahl Petr), 40. Runt Pavel (Suchan Daniel) - 8. Horka Marian, 17. Vlastní, 29. Chrt Ondřej (Horka Marian), 30. Prokeš Lukáš ŽK: 0 - Chrt Ondřej, Horka Marian Alfa Liberec: Pátek Petr, Sentiván Miroslav, Kowalík Martin, Runt Pavel, Krejčík Kamil, Kahl Petr, Kahl Tomáš, Vrabec Pavel, Suchan Daniel Trenér: Ryvol Los Pedros Tábor: Vobinuška David, Křehlík Vladimír, Čech David, Prokeš Lukáš, Kolář Jiří, Voneš Radek, Šitler David, Chotovinský Jan, Chrt Ondřej, Horka Marian, Vlastní Trenér: Kolář
SELP Sokol Vysočany - Kmochův odkaz Praha 5 : 0 (4 : 0) Rozhodčí: Kovařík V. (), Vaněk . Delegát: Chyba Diváků: 80 Branky: 5. Stejskal Pavel (Laštovka Lubomír), 8. Macháček Roman (Kurucz Ladislav), 15. Macháček Roman (Holeček Michal), 19. Laštovka Lubomír (Macháček Roman), 34. Samec Michal (Macháček Roman) ŽK: 0 - Adamec Marek SELP Sokol Vysočany: Löffler Erik, Šturma David, Kahuda Jan, Macháček Pavel, Macháček Roman, Bičík David, Kurucz Ladislav, Laštovka Lubomír, Holeček Michal, Samec Michal, Stejskal Pavel Trenér: Nedvěd Kmochův odkaz Praha: Císař Tomáš, Adamec Marek, Salvet Ladislav, Komorník Milan, Pechar Tomáš, Kmoch Vojtěch, Zbudil Roman, Buš Daniel Trenér: Salvet
Jindřichův Hradec - Terasy Praha 7 : 6 (5 : 2) Rozhodčí: Milner (), Lasch . Delegát: Primus Diváků: 70 Branky: 6. Bartošek Vlastimil (Trněný Zdeněk), 10. Wimberský Václav, 11. Pravda Bohuslav, 12. Bartošek Vlastimil (Wimberský Václav), 17. Šenkýř Marek (Beneš Jan), 35. Bartošek Vlastimil, 37. Bartošek Vlastimil (Beneš Jan) - 8. Vodička Zdeněk, 12. Vodička Zdeněk (Samek Jiří), 24. Dvořák Daniel (Řeřábek Martin), 30. Vodička Zdeněk, 31. Samek Jiří (Turek Tomáš), 35. Dvořák Daniel (Vrána David) ŽK: Bartošek Vlastimil, Pravda Bohuslav - Hrneček Vojtěch, Vodička Zdeněk Jindřichův Hradec: Pabiška Martin, Baláž Martin, Bartošek Vlastimil, Beneš Jan, Trněný Zdeněk, Šenkýř Marek, Moudrý Ivan, Wimberský Václav, Pravda Bohuslav Trenér: Pytel Terasy Praha: Hrneček Vojtěch, Turek Tomáš, Samek Jiří, Bláha Petr, Dvořák Daniel, Herián Jan, Vodička Zdeněk, Vrána David, Řeřábek Martin Trenér: Samek
Materia Sokolov - Arsenal Benešov 6 : 6 (4 : 2) Rozhodčí: Svatík Martin (7.5), Ipser Michal (7.5). Delegát: Svoboda Miroslav Diváků: 161 Branky: 5. Bereczký Tomáš, 7. Štěpánek Karel (Peřina David), 8. Bereczký Tomáš (Peřina David), 9. Barvínek Ondřej (Fiala Luboš), 24. Fiala Luboš, 34. Barvínek Ondřej - 8. Rybka Zdeněk (Brunclík Jaroslav), 17. Brunclík Jaroslav, 26. Janda Jaromír (Šmejkal Petr), 29. Brunclík Jaroslav (Janda Jaromír), 33. Brunclík Jaroslav (Janda Jaromír), 37. Šmejkal Petr (Brunclík Jaroslav) ŽK: Barvínek Ondřej, Fiala Luboš - Suchomel Ivan, Janda Jaromír, Šmejkal Petr, Rybka Zdeněk Materia Sokolov: Fazekaš Martin, Peřina David, Dufek Daniel, Bereczký Tomáš, Pecka Miroslav, Barvínek Ondřej, Štěpánek Karel, Šíba Pavel, Monhart Miroslav, Fiala Luboš Arsenal Benešov: Kumšta Martin, Kahoun Jiří, Suchomel Ivan, Brunclík Jaroslav, Janda Jaromír, Šmejkal Petr, Rybka Zdeněk, Nitsche Petr Trenér: Kovář
16.kolo
Los Pedros Tábor - Arsenal Benešov 10 : 4 (6 : 0) Rozhodčí: Vaněk (7.3), Gryc (6.1). Delegát: Primus Diváků: 90 Branky: 4. Horka Marian (Veselý Miloš), 8. Čech David (Horka Marian), 9. Prokeš Lukáš, 13. Prokeš Lukáš (Chrt Ondřej), 16. Horka Marian (Čech David), 20. Chrt Ondřej (Prokeš Lukáš), 25. Prokeš Lukáš, 28. Horka Marian (Chrt Ondřej), 35. Horka Marian (Veselý Miloš), 40. Voneš Radek (Chrt Ondřej) - 29. Pavlík Miroslav, 30. Pavlík Miroslav, 34. Mrha Martin (Rybka Zdeněk), 40. Mrha Martin (Pavlík Miroslav) ŽK: 0 - Pavlík Miroslav, Kyselka Richard ČK: Chotovinský Jan - 0 Los Pedros Tábor: Vobinuška David, Křehlík Vladimír, Chotovinský Jan, Chrt Ondřej, Veselý Miloš, Voneš Radek, Kromka Jan, Prokeš Lukáš, Horka Marian, Čech David Trenér: Kolář Arsenal Benešov: Kondrát Josef, Kahoun Jiří, Suchomel Ivan, Pavlík Miroslav, Rybka Zdeněk, Kyselka Richard, Mrha Martin, Janda Jaromír, Kovář Otto Trenér: Kovář
Terasy Praha - Materia Sokolov 9 : 0 (4 : 0) Rozhodčí: Trlida (8.), Švagr (8.). Delegát: Tanáč Diváků: 50 Branky: 6. Vrána David (Čuba Marcel), 14. Samek Jiří (Vrána David), 16. Vrána David (Frohna Jakub), 17. Samek Jiří, 23. Vodička Zdeněk (Vrána David), 26. Samek Jiří, 28. Vodička Zdeněk (Frohna Jakub), 34. Samek Jiří, 38. Vodička Zdeněk ŽK: 0 - Fiala Luboš, Šíba Pavel, Ticháček Jiří ČK: 0 - Braun Oliver Terasy Praha: Hrneček Vojtěch, Čuba Marcel, Řeřábek Martin, Samek Jiří, Vodička Zdeněk, Dvořák Daniel, Frohna Jakub, Vrána David, Herián Jan, Kolísek Václav Trenér: Samek Materia Sokolov: Fazekaš Martin, Barvínek Ondřej, Peřina David, Pecka Miroslav, Fiala Luboš, Braun Oliver, Šíba Pavel, Ticháček Jiří, Bereczký Tomáš Trenér: N.Braun
Kmochův odkaz Praha - Jindřichův Hradec 8 : 3 (6 : 3) Rozhodčí: Svatík Martin (6.), Šifalda Martin (6.4). Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 75 Branky: 3. Rada Tomáš (Rada Jakub), 8. Kmoch Vojtěch, 9. Žižka Michal (Rada Jakub), 12. Kokoška Robert (Pechar Tomáš), 13. Kmoch Vojtěch (Rada Jakub), 14. Rada Tomáš (Rada Jakub), 23. Rada Tomáš (Kmoch Vojtěch), 38. Rada Jakub - 11. Vlastní, 12. Moudrý Ivan (Cypra Tomáš), 16. Šenkýř Marek (Purkar Jan) ŽK: Rada Jakub, Zbudil Roman - 0 ČK: Rada Tomáš, Žižka Michal - 0 Kmochův odkaz Praha: Císař Tomáš, Salvet Ladislav, Pechar Tomáš, Rada Jakub, Rada Tomáš, Žižka Michal, Kmoch Vojtěch, Adamec Marek, Zbudil Roman, Kokoška Robert Trenér: Salvet Jindřichův Hradec: Pabiška Martin, Cypra Tomáš, Baláž Martin, Trněný Zdeněk, Mik Tomáš, Purkar Jan, Kuna Martin, Šenkýř Marek, Beneš Jan, Moudrý Ivan, Kolací Petr, Vlastní
Olympik Mělník - SELP Sokol Vysočany 8 : 9 (3 : 6) Rozhodčí: Ipser (8.7), Kudrna (7.6). Delegát: Mitáš Diváků: 400 Branky: 7. Kamenický Jaroslav (Hyka Petr), 10. Pokorný Jakub (Remenec Lubomír), 12. Hyka Petr (Remenec Lubomír), 22. Trutnovský Jiří (Melounek Rudolf), 24. Hyka Petr (Grabmüller Daniel), 26. Melounek Rudolf (Kamenický Jaroslav), 35. Melounek Rudolf (Trutnovský Jiří), 37. Kamenický Jaroslav - 4. Kurucz Ladislav, 5. Macháček Pavel (Macháček Roman), 6. Laštovka Lubomír (Kahuda Jan), 11. Macháček Pavel (Bičík David), 17. Macháček Pavel (Kahuda Jan), 20. Kurucz Ladislav (Macháček Roman), 31. Macháček Pavel (Laštovka Lubomír), 32. Kurucz Ladislav (Macháček Pavel), 38. Macháček Roman ŽK: Remenec Lubomír - Kahuda Jan, Macháček Roman, Macháček Pavel ČK: Hnízdil Daniel - 0 Olympik Mělník: Hnízdil Daniel, Saibt Radek, Kamenický Jaroslav, Průcha Tomáš, Pokorný Jakub, Remenec Lubomír, Hyka Petr, Grabmüller Daniel, Melounek Rudolf, Trutnovský Jiří Trenér: Šuba SELP Sokol Vysočany: Stejskal Ota, Šturma David, Kahuda Jan, Macháček Roman, Macháček Pavel, Bičík David, Kurucz Ladislav, Svoboda Petr, Holeček Michal, Laštovka Lubomír Trenér: Nedvěd
Alfa Liberec - Čechie Slaný 7 : 5 (6 : 1) Rozhodčí: Mecner (8.), Kovařík V. (8.). Delegát: Strnad Diváků: 100 Branky: 4. Vrabec Pavel (Runt Pavel), 6. Runt Pavel, 14. Runt Pavel (Sentiván Miroslav), 15. Kahl Tomáš (Suchan Daniel), 18. Vrabec Pavel (Krejčík Kamil), 20. Runt Pavel, 40. Sentiván Miroslav (Vrabec Pavel) - 10. Polák Milan (Průcha Josef), 26. Čablík Pavel, 35. Švásta Ondřej (Bůžek Luboš), 37. Švásta Ondřej (Polák Milan), 38. Průcha Josef (Bůžek Luboš) ŽK: 0 - Švásta Ondřej Alfa Liberec: Pátek Petr, Sentiván Miroslav, Palaščák Aleš, Runt Pavel, Vrabec Pavel, Kahl Tomáš, Krejčík Kamil, Suchan Daniel Trenér: Ryvol Čechie Slaný: Vošmík Petr, Švásta Ondřej, Čablík Pavel, Lorenc Tomáš, Bůžek Luboš, Průcha Josef, Polák Milan, Hafenrichter Pavel, Mrština Bohumil
1.HFC Ústí n/L - Bakov nad Jizerou 9 : 7 (4 : 2) Rozhodčí: Jedlička (7.9), Brejník (7.8). Delegát: Drobný Diváků: 70 Branky: 5. Fiala Aleš, 8. Jelínek Luboš (Lenc Lukáš), 16. Koubek Zdeněk, 20. Durček Václav (Vosyka Slavomír), 22. Novák Josef (Jelínek Luboš), 30. Novák Josef, 36. Jelínek Luboš (Vobecký Lukáš), 37. Koubek Zdeněk (Fiala Aleš), 40. Novák Josef (Vosyka Slavomír) - 2. Konečný Tomáš (Jílek Jaroslav), 12. Sopko Martin, 21. Jílek Jaroslav (Sopko Martin), 26. Sopko Martin, 38. Konečný Tomáš (Hůlka Josef), 39. Hůlka Josef (Jílek Jaroslav), 40. Sopko Martin (Picek Tomáš) ŽK: 0 - Valeš Jan, Sopko Martin 1.HFC Ústí n/L: Vobecký Lukáš, Fiala Aleš, Lenc Lukáš, Jelínek Luboš, Novák Josef, Culek Michal, Durček Václav, Vosyka Slavomír, Koubek Zdeněk Trenér: Fiala Bakov nad Jizerou: Picek Tomáš, Sapík Milan, Blažek Petr, Valeš Jan, Jílek Jaroslav, Konečný Tomáš, Bartášek Jan, Resl Jan, Sopko Martin, Hůlka Josef, Kohnhäuser Rudolf, Šolc Petr Trenér: Baborák
18.kolo
Los Pedros Tábor - Materia Sokolov -1 : -1
Los Pedros Tábor: Materia Sokolov:
Arsenal Benešov - Jindřichův Hradec -1 : -1
Arsenal Benešov: Jindřichův Hradec:
Terasy Praha - SELP Sokol Vysočany -1 : -1
Terasy Praha: SELP Sokol Vysočany:
Kmochův odkaz Praha - Čechie Slaný -1 : -1
Kmochův odkaz Praha: Čechie Slaný:
Bakov nad Jizerou - Olympik Mělník 1 : 4 (0 : 2) Rozhodčí: Hanzlík Jiří (8.), Matějka Zdeněk (7.7). Delegát: Nepil Pavel Diváků: 450 Branky: 26. Konečný Tomáš (Resl Jan) - 15. Hyka Petr (Matějček Milan), 16. Matějček Milan (Kamenický Jaroslav), 32. Hyka Petr (Hnízdil Daniel), 33. Průcha Tomáš (Pokorný Jakub) ŽK: Sopko Martin, Hůlka Josef - Matějček Milan Bakov nad Jizerou: Sapík Milan, Sopko Martin, Valeš Jan, Blažek Petr, Plintovič Petr, Jílek Jaroslav, Konečný Tomáš, Resl Jan, Kohnhäuser Rudolf, Kohnhäuser Vladimír, Hůlka Josef, Šolc Petr Trenér: Baborák Olympik Mělník: Hnízdil Daniel, Duník Tomáš, Kamenický Jaroslav, Průcha Tomáš, Pokorný Jakub, Matějček Milan, Trutnovský Jiří, Hyka Petr, Grabmüller Daniel Trenér: Šuba
Alfa Liberec - 1.HFC Ústí n/L -1 : -1
Alfa Liberec: 1.HFC Ústí n/L:
15.kolo
Bakov nad Jizerou - Los Pedros Tábor 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Rozhodčí: Kovařík V. (8.), Polák (7.). Delegát: Poppr Diváků: 250 Branky: 17. Sopko Martin, 40. Sopko Martin - 35. Chotovinský Jan (Čech David) ŽK: Resl Jan - Chotovinský Jan, Chrt Ondřej Bakov nad Jizerou: Sapík Milan, Blažek Petr, Valeš Jan, Konečný Tomáš, Plintovič Petr, Bartášek Jan, Jílek Jaroslav, Resl Jan, Sopko Martin, Hůlka Josef, Kohnhäuser Rudolf, Kohnhäuser Vladimír Trenér: Baborák Los Pedros Tábor: Křehlík Vladimír, Čech David, Prokeš Lukáš, Šitler David, Chotovinský Jan, Chrt Ondřej, Horka Marian Trenér: Kolář
Arsenal Benešov - SELP Sokol Vysočany 5 : 6 (1 : 1) Rozhodčí: Kudrna (), Šifalda . Delegát: Tanáč Diváků: 75 Branky: 11. Kilián Petr (Žáček Ondřej), 22. Žáček Ondřej (Kilián Petr), 23. Žáček Ondřej (Kilián Petr), 35. Suchomel Ivan, 37. Kilián Petr - 9. Laštovka Lubomír (Holeček Michal), 23. Laštovka Lubomír (Filip Vladimír), 27. Svoboda Petr (Kurucz Ladislav), 32. Svoboda Petr (Laštovka Lubomír), 38. Svoboda Petr (Kurucz Ladislav), 39. Kurucz Ladislav (Brychta Jiří) ŽK: Šimáček Pavel, Kovář Otto, Kilián Petr - Holeček Michal Arsenal Benešov: Kumšta Martin, Heřman Ladislav, Suchomel Ivan, Mrha Martin, Pavlík Miroslav, Kahoun Jiří, Šimáček Pavel, Janda Jaromír, Kovář Otto, Kilián Petr, Žáček Ondřej, Brunclík Jaroslav Trenér: Kovář SELP Sokol Vysočany: Löffler Erik, Stejskal Pavel, Kurucz Ladislav, Filip Vladimír, Holeček Michal, Laštovka Lubomír, Svoboda Petr, Brychta Jiří Trenér: Nedvěd
Materia Sokolov - Jindřichův Hradec 15 : 6 (7 : 2) Rozhodčí: Hanzlík (), Smreček . Delegát: Svoboda Diváků: 135 Branky: 1. Šíba Pavel (Peřina David), 4. Prchal Jiří (Jón Luděk), 7. Prchal Jiří (Jón Luděk), 10. Jón Luděk, 12. Peřina David (Šíba Pavel), 15. Štěpánek Karel (Peřina David), 17. Prchal Jiří (Jón Luděk), 25. Barvínek Ondřej (Peřina David), 26. Jón Luděk (Kopřiva Petr), 28. Peřina David (Prchal Jiří), 29. Gajdoš Michal (Barvínek Ondřej), 30. Jón Luděk (Barvínek Ondřej), 31. Jón Luděk, 34. Jón Luděk (Barvínek Ondřej), 36. Kopřiva Petr (Peřina David) - 19. Beneš Jan, 20. Beneš Jan (Cypra Tomáš), 23. Pravda Bohuslav, 30. Beneš Jan, 37. Koller Libor (Beneš Jan), 38. Beneš Jan ŽK: 0 - Cypra Tomáš, Trněný Zdeněk Materia Sokolov: Fazekaš Martin, Kopřiva Petr, Gajdoš Michal, Provazník Tomáš, Štěpánek Karel, Prchal Jiří, Peřina David, Šíba Pavel, Jón Luděk, Barvínek Ondřej Trenér: Ticháček Jindřichův Hradec: Pabiška Martin, Beneš Jan, Koller Libor, Cypra Tomáš, Loukota Karel, Kudrle Martin, Trněný Zdeněk, Pytel Jan, Novák Václav, Pravda Bohuslav Trenér: Pytel
7.kolo
Materia Sokolov - Los Pedros Tábor 2 : 13 (1 : 2) Rozhodčí: Smreček Ladislav (7.8), Jedlička Jaroslav (7.8). Delegát: Klier Radoslav Diváků: 150 Branky: 13. Král Tomáš, 14. Barvínek Ondřej (Král Tomáš) - 1. Chrt Ondřej (Horka Marian), 4. Horka Marian, 6. Čech David (Horka Marian), 16. Kolář Jiří (Prokeš Lukáš), 17. Čech David (Prokeš Lukáš), 20. Horka Marian (Čech David), 21. Čech David (Horka Marian), 22. Chotovinský Jan (Čech David), 24. Kolář Jiří (Prokeš Lukáš), 32. Kolář Jiří (Prokeš Lukáš), 33. Šitler David (Prokeš Lukáš), 38. Čech David (Horka Marian), 39. Čech David ŽK: Fazekaš Martin - Horka Marian Materia Sokolov: Fazekaš Martin, Braun Oliver, Barvínek Ondřej, Král Tomáš, Dufek Daniel, Vévoda Lubomír, Peřina David, Štěpánek Karel, Fiala Luboš Trenér: Provazník Los Pedros Tábor: Křehlík Vladimír, Prokeš Lukáš, Čech David, Kolář Jiří, Šitler David, Chotovinský Jan, Chrt Ondřej, Horka Marian Trenér: Šitler
Jindřichův Hradec - Arsenal Benešov 5 : 9 (2 : 5) Rozhodčí: Kovařík Michal (8.), Orálek Kamil (8.). Delegát: Návesník Pavel Diváků: 100 Branky: 12. Beneš Jan (Pravda Bohuslav), 14. Beneš Jan (Moták Lukáš), 26. Moták Jiří (Beneš Jan), 27. Pravda Bohuslav (Pabiška Martin), 39. Beneš Jan - 6. Brožek Josef (Heřman Ladislav), 9. Kahoun Jiří (Brožek Josef), 13. Kahoun Jiří (Brožek Josef), 17. Kahoun Jiří (Suchomel Ivan), 20. Kahoun Jiří (Nitsche Petr), 25. Nitsche Petr (Janda Jaromír), 26. Heřman Ladislav (Janda Jaromír), 37. Nitsche Petr (Janda Jaromír), 38. Brožek Josef ŽK: Beneš Jan - 0 Jindřichův Hradec: Pabiška Martin, Novák Václav, Pravda Bohuslav, Picka Pavel, Pytel Jan, Hrubý Lukáš, Beneš Jan, Moták Jiří, Moták Lukáš Arsenal Benešov: Kondrát Josef, Suchomel Ivan, Kahoun Jiří, Nitsche Petr, Brožek Josef, Janda Jaromír, Heřman Ladislav
SELP Sokol Vysočany - Terasy Praha 5 : 5 (2 : 3) Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo (8.5), Vaněk Václav (5.9). Delegát: Maurer Miroslav Diváků: 100 Branky: 14. Laštovka Lubomír (Kahuda Jan), 15. Svoboda Petr (Pergl Pavel), 30. Macháček Pavel, 35. Macháček Pavel (Laštovka Lubomír), 40. Laštovka Lubomír (Stejskal Pavel) - 8. Vodička Zdeněk (Řeřábek Martin), 16. Vodička Zdeněk, 20. Bláha Petr (Kolísek Václav), 28. Samek Jiří (Bláha Petr), 40. Dvořák Daniel (Bláha Petr) ŽK: Pergl Pavel - Samek Jiří, Vodička Zdeněk, Dvořák Daniel, Čuba Marcel SELP Sokol Vysočany: Michalík Luděk, Stejskal Pavel, Macháček Roman, Macháček Pavel, Pergl Pavel, Kahuda Jan, Brychta Jiří, Svoboda Petr, Laštovka Lubomír Trenér: Nedvěd Terasy Praha: Hrneček Vojtěch, Růžička Jan, Řeřábek Martin, Bláha Petr, Kolísek Václav, Samek Jiří, Vodička Zdeněk, Dvořák Daniel, Čuba Marcel Trenér: Samek
Čechie Slaný - Kmochův odkaz Praha 6 : 9 (4 : 4) Rozhodčí: Švagr Roman (8.), Blažej Petr (8.). Delegát: Nepil Pavel Diváků: 100 Branky: 4. Dvořák Michal (Bůžek Luboš), 5. Průcha Josef (Lorenc Tomáš), 7. Jiránek Jakub (Dvořák Michal), 8. Švásta Ondřej (Polák Milan), 25. Švásta Ondřej, 38. Průcha Josef (Polák Milan) - 3. Pechar Tomáš, 10. Adamec Marek (Komorník Milan), 11. Pechar Tomáš, 15. Komorník Milan (Rada Jakub), 27. Komorník Milan (Pechar Tomáš), 28. Pechar Tomáš, 32. Kmoch Vojtěch (Komorník Milan), 38. Pechar Tomáš, 39. Rada Jakub ŽK: 0 - Frey Pavel, Rada Jakub Čechie Slaný: Vošmík Petr, Vojta Luboš, Švásta Ondřej, Silný Milan, Matoušek Ondřej, Bůžek Luboš, Jiránek Jakub, Průcha Josef, Lorenc Tomáš, Dvořák Michal, Hafenrichter Pavel, Polák Milan Trenér: Žák Kmochův odkaz Praha: Císař Tomáš, Frey Pavel, Komorník Milan, Pechar Tomáš, Beutel Patrik, Rada Jakub, Kmoch Vojtěch, Adamec Marek, Salvet Ladislav Trenér: Salvet
Olympik Mělník - Bakov nad Jizerou 4 : 3 (2 : 2) Rozhodčí: Herzog Antonín (7.5), Mecner Aleš (7.5). Delegát: Šoun Josef Diváků: 170 Branky: 1. Hamšík Michal (Matějček Milan), 15. Šimon David (Hyka Petr), 24. Matějček Milan (Pokorný Jakub), 27. Šimon David (Kamenický Jaroslav) - 18. Sopko Martin (Jílek Jaroslav), 19. Hůlka Josef, 25. Konečný Tomáš (Sopko Martin) ŽK: Vokoun Jiří - 0 ČK: Hnízdil Daniel, Janouch Marcel - 0 Olympik Mělník: Hnízdil Daniel, Saibt Radek, Vokoun Jiří, Janouch Marcel, Kamenický Jaroslav, Pokorný Jakub, Matějček Milan, Hamšík Michal, Hyka Petr, Grabmüller Daniel, Šimon David Trenér: Šuba Bakov nad Jizerou: Sapík Milan, Sopko Martin, Valeš Jan, Plintovič Petr, Konečný Tomáš, Jílek Jaroslav, Charvát Lukáš, Král Marcel, Bareš Jan, Hůlka Josef, Kohnhäuser Rudolf, Šolc Petr Trenér: Baborák
1.HFC Ústí n/L - Alfa Liberec 6 : 7 (2 : 3) Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (7.3), Svatík Martin (7.3). Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 130 Branky: 14. Vosyka Slavomír, 16. Novák Josef (Fiala Aleš), 32. Jelínek Luboš, 38. Jelínek Luboš (Fiala Aleš), 39. Novák Josef (Jelínek Luboš), 40. Smetana Marek (Vosyka Slavomír) - 6. Runt Pavel, 16. Runt Pavel, 22. Kulhánek Petr (Runt Pavel), 24. Kahl Tomáš (Sentiván Miroslav), 26. Kulhánek Petr, 26. Krejčík Kamil, 33. Runt Pavel (Kulhánek Petr) ŽK: Vosyka Slavomír, Smetana Marek - Kahl Tomáš 1.HFC Ústí n/L: Vobecký Lukáš, Fiala Aleš, Jelínek Luboš, Ren Štěpán, Culek Michal, Vosyka Slavomír, Novák Josef, Vrba Daniel, Smetana Marek Trenér: Fiala Alfa Liberec: Pátek Petr, Sentiván Miroslav, Runt Pavel, Kowalík Martin, Kulhánek Petr, Kahl Tomáš, Vrabec Pavel, Krejčík Kamil, Suchan Daniel, Husák Jiří Trenér: Palaščák
6.kolo
Los Pedros Tábor - 1.HFC Ústí n/L 4 : 3 (2 : 1) Rozhodčí: Kovařík Michal (8.2), Mecner Aleš (8.2). Delegát: Svoboda Miroslav Diváků: 56 Branky: 17. Prokeš Lukáš (Chrt Ondřej), 18. Chrt Ondřej (Císař Marek), 34. Chrt Ondřej (Císař Marek), 39. Prokeš Lukáš (Kromka Jan) - 7. Jelínek Luboš (Vosyka Slavomír), 25. Durček Václav (Novák Josef), 39. Novák Josef (Culek Michal) ŽK: 0 - Petřík Jan Los Pedros Tábor: Křehlík Vladimír, Toncar Petr, Voneš Radek, Kolář Jiří, Chrt Ondřej, Chotovinský Jan, Prokeš Lukáš, Kromka Jan, Císař Marek, Šitler David Trenér: Šitler 1.HFC Ústí n/L: Vobecký Lukáš, Culek Michal, Vosyka Slavomír, Jelínek Luboš, Novák Josef, Petřík Jan, Durček Václav Trenér: Fiala
Alfa Liberec - Bakov nad Jizerou 11 : 3 (4 : 2) Rozhodčí: Blažej Petr (8.), Švagr Roman (8.). Delegát: Kirilák Jiří Diváků: 100 Branky: 4. Kulhánek Petr, 7. Procházka David (Runt Pavel), 10. Sentiván Miroslav (Vrabec Pavel), 18. Runt Pavel (Suchan Daniel), 21. Runt Pavel, 27. Runt Pavel (Vrabec Pavel), 31. Krejčík Kamil (Runt Pavel), 32. Runt Pavel (Kahl Tomáš), 35. Vrabec Pavel (Procházka David), 36. Procházka David (Krejčík Kamil), 38. Runt Pavel (Suchan Daniel) - 6. Sedlák Martin (Sopko Martin), 8. Blažek Petr (Konečný Tomáš), 34. Kohnhäuser Rudolf ŽK: Krejčík Kamil - Puš Michal, Blažek Petr, Sedlák Martin, Hůlka Josef Alfa Liberec: Pátek Petr, Tomášek Radek, Sentiván Miroslav, Runt Pavel, Vrabec Pavel, Kulhánek Petr, Kahl Tomáš, Procházka David, Krejčík Kamil, Suchan Daniel, Oberreiter Lukáš Trenér: Palaščák Bakov nad Jizerou: Puš Michal, Sapík Milan, Valeš Jan, Blažek Petr, Plintovič Petr, Konečný Tomáš, Král Marcel, Sopko Martin, Sedlák Martin, Hůlka Josef, Kohnhäuser Rudolf, Šolc Petr Trenér: Baborák
Olympik Mělník - Čechie Slaný 10 : 7 (5 : 2) Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk (7.4), Hanzlík Jiří (7.5). Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 170 Branky: 5. Průcha Tomáš, 6. Matějček Milan (Průcha Tomáš), 11. Melounek Rudolf (Matějček Milan), 13. Vokoun Jiří (Kamenický Jaroslav), 14. Melounek Rudolf (Kamenický Jaroslav), 26. Melounek Rudolf (Matějček Milan), 31. Matějček Milan (Kamenický Jaroslav), 34. Průcha Tomáš, 37. Matějček Milan, 39. Šimon David - 11. Bůžek Luboš (Lorenc Tomáš), 15. Lorenc Tomáš (Bůžek Luboš), 22. Matoušek Ondřej (Průcha Josef), 24. Silný Milan (Švásta Ondřej), 25. Lorenc Tomáš (Průcha Josef), 36. Matoušek Ondřej, 38. Švásta Ondřej (Matoušek Ondřej) ŽK: Hnízdil Daniel, Tichý Petr, Matějček Milan - Matoušek Ondřej, Jiránek Jakub, Průcha Josef Olympik Mělník: Hnízdil Daniel, Vokoun Jiří, Tichý Petr, Kamenický Jaroslav, Průcha Tomáš, Pokorný Jakub, Matějček Milan, Soušek Petr, Šimon David, Grabmüller Daniel, Melounek Rudolf, Saibt Radek Trenér: Šuba Čechie Slaný: Vošmík Petr, Vojta Luboš, Švásta Ondřej, Matoušek Ondřej, Bůžek Luboš, Jiránek Jakub, Průcha Josef, Tauš Marek, Dvořák Michal, Lorenc Tomáš, Silný Milan Trenér: Žák
Kmochův odkaz Praha - SELP Sokol Vysočany 5 : 6 (4 : 5) Rozhodčí: Smreček Ladislav (8.5), Gryc Leoš (8.5). Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 80 Branky: 12. Kmoch Vojtěch (Pechar Tomáš), 13. Kmoch Vojtěch (Pechar Tomáš), 16. Kmoch Vojtěch (Socha Karel), 19. Socha Karel (Kmoch Vojtěch), 40. Komorník Milan - 1. Macháček Roman (Pergl Pavel), 6. Kahuda Jan (Pergl Pavel), 7. Pergl Pavel (Kurucz Ladislav), 8. Kahuda Jan (Kurucz Ladislav), 19. Kahuda Jan (Kurucz Ladislav), 24. Kurucz Ladislav (Stejskal Pavel) ŽK: Socha Karel - Stejskal Pavel, Pergl Pavel Kmochův odkaz Praha: Císař Tomáš, Socha Karel, Frey Pavel, Komorník Milan, Pechar Tomáš, Buš Daniel, Kmoch Vojtěch, Adamec Marek, Salvet Ladislav Trenér: Salvet SELP Sokol Vysočany: Löffler Erik, Stejskal Pavel, Macháček Roman, Pergl Pavel, Kurucz Ladislav, Kahuda Jan, Holeček Michal, Laštovka Lubomír Trenér: Nedvěd
Terasy Praha - Jindřichův Hradec 11 : 3 (4 : 2) Rozhodčí: Šifalda Martin (7.9), Svatík Martin (8.). Delegát: Popek Roman Diváků: 70 Branky: 4. Samek Jiří (Bláha Petr), 5. Vrána David (Ullík Martin), 6. Vodička Zdeněk (Růžička Jan), 16. Kolísek Václav (Růžička Jan), 21. Samek Jiří (Kolísek Václav), 22. Ullík Martin (Vodička Zdeněk), 25. Růžička Jan, 28. Samek Jiří, 31. Samek Jiří, 35. Vodička Zdeněk (Samek Jiří), 39. Ullík Martin (Vodička Zdeněk) - 13. Baláž Martin, 19. Pravda Bohuslav (Loukota Karel), 22. Pravda Bohuslav ŽK: Samek Jiří, Kolísek Václav - Loukota Karel, Moták Lukáš Terasy Praha: Hrneček Vojtěch, Růžička Jan, Řeřábek Martin, Vodička Zdeněk, Vrána David, Samek Jiří, Ullík Martin, Kolísek Václav, Bláha Petr Trenér: Samek Jindřichův Hradec: Pabiška Martin, Loukota Karel, Šenkýř Marek, Pravda Bohuslav, Picka Pavel, Moták Lukáš, Beneš Jan, Cypra Tomáš, Baláž Martin Trenér: Pytel
Arsenal Benešov - Materia Sokolov 5 : 3 (3 : 0) Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (7.7), Vaněk Václav (7.7). Delegát: Klier Radoslav Diváků: 70 Branky: 3. Pavlík Miroslav (Hrachovský Jan), 5. Šmejkal Petr (Kaňka Michal), 14. Šmejkal Petr (Hrachovský Jan), 33. Šmejkal Petr (Filip Roman), 40. Šmejkal Petr - 32. Kopřiva Petr, 37. Fiala Luboš (Kopřiva Petr), 39. Barvínek Ondřej ŽK: 0 - Peřina David, Prchal Jiří, Fiala Luboš Arsenal Benešov: Kondrát Josef, Suchomel Ivan, Kahoun Jiří, Mrha Martin, Pavlík Miroslav, Filip Roman, Hrachovský Jan, Šmejkal Petr, Kaňka Michal Trenér: Kovář Materia Sokolov: Dvořák Jakub, Braun Oliver, Provazník Tomáš, Gajdoš Michal, Peřina David, Prchal Jiří, Kopřiva Petr, Barvínek Ondřej, Fiala Luboš Trenér: N.Braun
5.kolo
Arsenal Benešov - Los Pedros Tábor 6 : 3 (3 : 1) Rozhodčí: Švagr Roman (8.4), Hanzlík Jiří (8.4). Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 70 Branky: 8. Pavlík Miroslav (Pudil Dušan), 13. Pudil Dušan (Šimáček Pavel), 17. Pudil Dušan, 24. Pudil Dušan, 35. Pudil Dušan (Kahoun Jiří), 39. Suchomel Ivan - 5. Horka Marian (Prokeš Lukáš), 33. Chotovinský Jan (Prokeš Lukáš), 34. Horka Marian (Čech David) ŽK: Rybka Zdeněk - Vobinuška David Arsenal Benešov: Kondrát Josef, Suchomel Ivan, Mrha Martin, Kahoun Jiří, Pavlík Miroslav, Filip Roman, Rybka Zdeněk, Šimáček Pavel, Pudil Dušan Trenér: Kovář Los Pedros Tábor: Vobinuška David, Křehlík Vladimír, Prokeš Lukáš, Veselý Miloš, Čech David, Kromka Jan, Chotovinský Jan, Chrt Ondřej, Horka Marian, Kolář Jiří Trenér: Šitler
Materia Sokolov - Terasy Praha 4 : 16 (2 : 8) Rozhodčí: Svatík Martin (8.), Kovařík Michal (8.). Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 120 Branky: 13. Šíba Pavel (Štěpánek Karel), 15. Peřina David (Strolený Jiří), 22. Peřina David (Strolený Jiří), 23. Peřina David (Šíba Pavel) - 1. Kolísek Václav (Samek Jiří), 8. Kolísek Václav (Samek Jiří), 10. Růžička Jan (Vodička Zdeněk), 12. Vodička Zdeněk (Růžička Jan), 18. Bláha Petr (Dvořák Daniel), 19. Bláha Petr, 20. Vodička Zdeněk (Dvořák Daniel), 21. Kolísek Václav, 27. Vodička Zdeněk (Řeřábek Martin), 28. Samek Jiří (Kolísek Václav), 29. Samek Jiří (Kolísek Václav), 30. Dvořák Daniel (Vodička Zdeněk), 33. Kolísek Václav (Samek Jiří), 36. Samek Jiří (Kolísek Václav), 37. Samek Jiří, 40. Bláha Petr ŽK: Fiala Luboš - 0 Materia Sokolov: Dufek Daniel, Šíba Pavel, Peřina David, Monhart Miroslav, Strolený Jiří, Fiala Luboš, Štěpánek Karel, Heřman Roman, Vévoda Lubomír, Ticháček Jiří Trenér: Ticháček Terasy Praha: Hrneček Vojtěch, Růžička Jan, Řeřábek Martin, Kolísek Václav, Vrána David, Bláha Petr, Samek Jiří, Vodička Zdeněk, Dvořák Daniel Trenér: Samek
Jindřichův Hradec - Kmochův odkaz Praha 9 : 6 (3 : 4) Rozhodčí: Štola Lubomír (8.), Slanina Tomáš (8.). Delegát: Rohánek Zdeněk Diváků: 80 Branky: 1. Loukota Karel (Vajda Radek), 15. Beneš Jan (Wimberský Václav), 17. Wimberský Václav (Pravda Bohuslav), 24. Pravda Bohuslav (Wimberský Václav), 28. Moták Lukáš (Cypra Tomáš), 37. Beneš Jan, 38. Beneš Jan, 39. Beneš Jan, 40. Beneš Jan (Wimberský Václav) - 5. Kmoch Vojtěch (Frey Pavel), 8. Adamec Marek (Frey Pavel), 9. Kmoch Vojtěch (Císař Tomáš), 12. Frey Pavel (Kmoch Vojtěch), 24. Kmoch Vojtěch (Komorník Milan), 34. Frey Pavel (Adamec Marek) ŽK: 0 - Adamec Marek Jindřichův Hradec: Pabiška Martin, Picka Pavel, Moták Lukáš, Wimberský Václav, Loukota Karel, Cypra Tomáš, Baláž Martin, Vajda Radek, Beneš Jan, Pravda Bohuslav, Kudrle Martin Trenér: Pytel Kmochův odkaz Praha: Císař Tomáš, Frey Pavel, Komorník Milan, Buš Daniel, Kmoch Vojtěch, Adamec Marek, Salvet Ladislav Trenér: Salvet
SELP Sokol Vysočany - Olympik Mělník 4 : 2 (1 : 0) Rozhodčí: Ipser Michal (7.7), Šifalda Martin (7.7). Delegát: Amler Evžen Diváků: 100 Branky: 10. Macháček Roman (Kahuda Jan), 21. Stejskal Pavel (Pergl Pavel), 30. Laštovka Lubomír (Kahuda Jan), 32. Filip Vladimír (Macháček Roman) - 25. Vlastní, 40. Tichý Petr (Trutnovský Jiří) ŽK: Kahuda Jan, Brychta Jiří, Svoboda Petr - Hamšík Michal SELP Sokol Vysočany: Löffler Erik, Stejskal Pavel, Macháček Roman, Laštovka Lubomír, Pergl Pavel, Kahuda Jan, Brychta Jiří, Svoboda Petr, Filip Vladimír, Holeček Michal Trenér: Nedvěd Olympik Mělník: Hnízdil Daniel, Vokoun Jiří, Tichý Petr, Kamenický Jaroslav, Pokorný Jakub, Trutnovský Jiří, Hamšík Michal, Grabmüller Daniel, Morávek Jaromír, Saibt Radek, Vlastní Trenér: Šuba
Čechie Slaný - Alfa Liberec 6 : 10 (5 : 7) Rozhodčí: Kovařík Václav (8.), Polák Ivo (8.). Delegát: Nepil Pavel Diváků: 110 Branky: 5. Švásta Ondřej (Dvořák Michal), 6. Švásta Ondřej (Průcha Josef), 7. Tauš Marek (Polák Milan), 10. Průcha Josef, 11. Švásta Ondřej, 34. Polák Milan - 7. Kahl Tomáš, 8. Vrabec Pavel (Kulhánek Petr), 13. Procházka David, 15. Runt Pavel (Procházka David), 17. Sentiván Miroslav (Vrabec Pavel), 18. Husák Jiří, 19. Runt Pavel, 26. Kulhánek Petr (Kahl Tomáš), 29. Kulhánek Petr (Sentiván Miroslav), 40. Vrabec Pavel (Procházka David) Čechie Slaný: Vojta Luboš, Vošmík Petr, Švásta Ondřej, Chadima Miroslav, Jiránek Jakub, Průcha Josef, Tauš Marek, Dvořák Michal, Polák Milan, Silný Milan Trenér: Žák Alfa Liberec: Tomášek Radek, Sentiván Miroslav, Runt Pavel, Vrabec Pavel, Kulhánek Petr, Kahl Tomáš, Procházka David, Husák Jiří Trenér: Palaščák
Bakov nad Jizerou - 1.HFC Ústí n/L 3 : 3 (2 : 2) Rozhodčí: Vokněr Jan (7.9), Milner Michal (7.9). Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 250 Branky: 2. Hrdina Denis (Blažek Petr), 6. Konečný Tomáš, 26. Plintovič Petr (Blažek Petr) - 7. Jelínek Luboš, 13. Vosyka Slavomír (Jelínek Luboš), 26. Culek Michal (Ren Štěpán) ŽK: Blažek Petr, Konečný Tomáš - 0 Bakov nad Jizerou: Puš Michal, Sapík Milan, Valeš Jan, Hrdina Denis, Blažek Petr, Plintovič Petr, Konečný Tomáš, Kohnhäuser Vladimír, Bartášek Jan, Sopko Martin, Hůlka Josef, Kohnhäuser Rudolf Trenér: Baborák 1.HFC Ústí n/L: Vobecký Lukáš, Vosyka Slavomír, Lenc Lukáš, Culek Michal, Ren Štěpán, Jelínek Luboš, Vrba Daniel Trenér: Fiala
4.kolo
Los Pedros Tábor - Bakov nad Jizerou 2 : 3 (2 : 0) Rozhodčí: Černý Martin (8.3), Vaněk Václav (8.3). Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav. Diváků: 60 Branky: 6. Prokeš Lukáš, 9. Horka Marian (Prokeš Lukáš) - 22. Hůlka Josef (Konečný Tomáš), 25. Hůlka Josef (Konečný Tomáš), 36. Konečný Tomáš (Sedlák Martin) ŽK: Veselý Miloš, Toncar Petr - Konečný Tomáš Los Pedros Tábor: Vobinuška David, Křehlík Vladimír - Prokeš Lukáš, Veselý Miloš, Čech David, Toncar Petr, Chotovinský Jan, Chrt Ondřej, Horka Marian, Kolář Jiří. Trenér: Šitler Bakov nad Jizerou: Sapík Milan - Valeš Jan, Blažek Petr, Plintovič Petr, Konečný Tomáš, Kohnhäuser Vladimír, Bartášek Jan, Bareš Jan, Sopko Martin, Sedlák Martin, Hůlka Josef, Kohnhäuser Rudolf. Trenér: Baborák