A3A - I.B třída "A" - muži
VÝSLEDKY |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
A3A2602 | Čekyně | Všechovice | 0:4 (0:2) | 90 | |
Branky: Přikryl Marek 2, Rolinc Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Vrána Stanislav, Malenda Jiří, Pospíšil Kamil; ŽK: Suchánek Roman, Červenka Martin, Valášek Josef, Jurečka Lubomír - Hulman Tomáš, Kopečný Václav |
|
A3A2603 | Hor. Moštěnice | Plumlov | 2:4 (2:1) | 80 | |
Branky: Zývala Pavel, Karas Filip - Frýbort Jaroslav, Křupka Jaroslav, Hladký Adam, Plajner František; Rozhodčí: Milar Jaroslav, Němec Filip, Mraček jakub; ŽK: 0 - Fabiánek Michal |
|
A3A2601 | Vik.Přerov "B" | Vrchoslavice | 7:5 (3:2) | 50 | |
Branky: Zaoral Lukáš 4, Hrabal Jakub, Mazur Václav, vlastní - Konupka Lukáš 3, Lacina Martin, Zatloukal Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hodaň Martin, Křepský Michal, Ehrenberger Tomáš |
|
A3A2604 | Ústí "B" | Radslavice | 2:2 (2:0) | 80 | |
Branky: Holoubek Petr 2 - Jemelka Michal, Brynda Jan; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav, Zavřel Josef, Pospíšil Michal; ŽK: Plesník Vlastimil, Palacký Libor, Smolka Jan - Navrátil Michal |
|
A3A2605 | Pivín | Brodek u Př. | 3:3 (0:1) | 100 | |
Branky: Šišma David 2, Špaček Jakub - Omelka Jan, Složil Alfred, Odstrčil Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Vojtek Jaroslav, Sedláček Libor, Valouch Jiří; ŽK: Špaček Jakub, Žondra Zdeněk - Huňka Patrik, Němec Štěpán |
|
A3A2606 | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | Kostelec | 3:3 (1:2) | 120 | |
Branky: Janováč Ondřej 2, Ernst Petr - Vařeka Michael, Preisler David, Móri Aleš; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk Jaroslav, Ženožička Pavel, Antoníček Ivo; ŽK: 0 - Preisler David |
|
A3A2607 | Tovačov | Otinoves | 1:1 (1:0) | 120 | |
Branky: Kosek Tomáš - Janeček Josef; Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin, Grečmal Michal, Zaoral Vít; ŽK: Rumplík Petr, Smrčka Tomáš, Otáhal Lukáš - Urban Petr |
|
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | PK | (Prav) |
|
1. | Všechovice | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 67: 33 | 56 | | ( 17) |
|
2. | Plumlov | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 72: 41 | 53 | | ( 14) |
|
3. | Kojetín-Koválovice "B" | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 48: 42 | 39 | | ( 0) |
|
4. | Brodek u Př. | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 53: 44 | 36 | | ( -3) |
|
5. | Kostelec | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 61: 51 | 36 | | ( -3) |
|
6. | Čekyně | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 62: 62 | 35 | | ( -4) |
|
7. | Ústí "B" | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 56: 58 | 34 | | ( -5) |
|
8. | Vrchoslavice | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 67: 58 | 34 | | ( -5) |
|
9. | Pivín | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 45: 59 | 34 | | ( -5) |
|
10. | Vik.Přerov "B" | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 61: 68 | 33 | | ( -6) |
|
11. | Hor. Moštěnice | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 47: 68 | 33 | | ( -6) |
|
12. | Tovačov | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 48: 56 | 31 | | ( -8) |
|
13. | Otinoves | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 54: 69 | 29 | | (-10) |
|
14. | Radslavice | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 39: 71 | 24 | | (-15) |
|
NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
|
|
|
Olomoucký KFS |
Na Střelnici 39, 779 11 Olomouc
Tel: 585 220 241
Fax: 585 220 239 |
|
|