G1A - AAA AUTO OP - Přípravka do 10 let - Holicko
1. kolo 07.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A0101 | Sezemice | Moravany | 01.09. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A0102 | Dašice | Býšť | 05.09. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
G1A0103 | Mnětice | Nemošice | 03.09. 17:30 | ST | |
|
G1A0104 | Opatovice n. L. | H. Jelení | 01.09. 17:00 | PO | |
|
2. kolo 14.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A0201 | Moravany | H. Jelení | 09.09. 17:00 | ÚT | |
|
G1A0202 | Nemošice | Opatovice n. L. | 11.09. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A0203 | Býšť | Mnětice | 11.09. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A0204 | Sezemice | Dašice | 08.09. 17:00 | PO | |
|
3. kolo 21.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A0301 | Dašice | Moravany | 19.09. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
G1A0302 | Mnětice | Sezemice | 17.09. 17:30 | ST | |
|
G1A0303 | Opatovice n. L. | Býšť | 15.09. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A0304 | H. Jelení | Nemošice | 18.09. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
4. kolo 28.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A0401 | Moravany | Nemošice | 23.09. 17:00 | ÚT | |
|
G1A0402 | Býšť | H. Jelení | 25.09. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A0403 | Sezemice | Opatovice n. L. | 22.09. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A0404 | Dašice | Mnětice | 26.09. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
5. kolo 05.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A0501 | Mnětice | Moravany | 01.10. 17:30 | ST | |
|
G1A0502 | Opatovice n. L. | Dašice | 29.09. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A0503 | H. Jelení | Sezemice | 02.10. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A0504 | Nemošice | Býšť | 02.10. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
6. kolo 12.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A0601 | Moravany | Býšť | 07.10. 17:00 | ÚT | |
|
G1A0602 | Sezemice | Nemošice | 06.10. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A0603 | Dašice | H. Jelení | 10.10. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
G1A0604 | Mnětice | Opatovice n. L. | 08.10. 17:30 | ST | |
|
7. kolo 19.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A0701 | Opatovice n. L. | Moravany | 13.10. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A0702 | H. Jelení | Mnětice | 16.10. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A0703 | Nemošice | Dašice | 16.10. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A0704 | Býšť | Sezemice | 16.10. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
8. kolo 19.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A0801 | Moravany | Sezemice | 14.04. 17:00 | ÚT | |
|
G1A0802 | Býšť | Dašice | 16.04. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A0803 | Nemošice | Mnětice | 16.04. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A0804 | H. Jelení | Opatovice n. L. | 16.04. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
9. kolo 26.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A0901 | H. Jelení | Moravany | 23.04. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A0902 | Opatovice n. L. | Nemošice | 20.04. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A0903 | Mnětice | Býšť | 22.04. 17:30 | ST | |
|
G1A0904 | Dašice | Sezemice | 22.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
10. kolo 03.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A1001 | Moravany | Dašice | 28.04. 17:00 | ÚT | |
|
G1A1002 | Sezemice | Mnětice | 27.04. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A1003 | Býšť | Opatovice n. L. | 30.04. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A1004 | Nemošice | H. Jelení | 30.04. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
11. kolo 10.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A1101 | Nemošice | Moravany | 07.05. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A1102 | H. Jelení | Býšť | 07.05. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A1103 | Opatovice n. L. | Sezemice | 04.05. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A1104 | Mnětice | Dašice | 06.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
12. kolo 17.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A1201 | Moravany | Mnětice | 12.05. 17:00 | ÚT | |
|
G1A1202 | Dašice | Opatovice n. L. | 27.05. 17:00 | ST | |
|
G1A1203 | Sezemice | H. Jelení | 11.05. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A1204 | Býšť | Nemošice | 14.05. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
13. kolo 24.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A1301 | Býšť | Moravany | 21.05. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A1302 | Nemošice | Sezemice | 21.05. 17:00 | ČT | |
|
G1A1303 | H. Jelení | Dašice | 01.06. 17:00 | PO | |
|
G1A1304 | Opatovice n. L. | Mnětice | 18.05. 17:00 | PO | |
|
14. kolo 31.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
G1A1401 | Moravany | Opatovice n. L. | 26.05. 17:00 | ÚT | |
|
G1A1402 | Mnětice | H. Jelení | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
G1A1403 | Dašice | Nemošice | 29.05. 17:00 | PÁ | |
|
G1A1404 | Sezemice | Býšť | 25.05. 17:00 | PO | |
|
|
|
|
|
|