A1A - Krajský přebor mužů
1. kolo 10.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A0101 | Herálec | Jemnicko | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0102 | Luka nad J. | Chotěboř | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0103 | Světlá n.S. | Čáslavice-Sádek | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0104 | M. Budějovice | Žirovnice | 10.08. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A0105 | Třešť | Přibyslav | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0106 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Okříšky | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0107 | Ždírec n.D. | Velká Bíteš | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0108 | Humpolec | Sapeli Polná | 10.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
2. kolo 17.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A0201 | Jemnicko | Sapeli Polná | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A0202 | Velká Bíteš | Humpolec | 17.08. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A0203 | Okříšky | Ždírec n.D. | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A0204 | Přibyslav | Jaroměřice n.R. | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0205 | Žirovnice | Třešť | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A0206 | Čáslavice-Sádek | M. Budějovice | 16.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A0207 | Chotěboř | Světlá n.S. | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0208 | Herálec | Luka nad J. | 17.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
3. kolo 24.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A0301 | Luka nad J. | Jemnicko | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0302 | Světlá n.S. | Herálec | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0303 | M. Budějovice | Chotěboř | 24.08. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A0304 | Třešť | Čáslavice-Sádek | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0305 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Žirovnice | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0306 | Ždírec n.D. | Přibyslav | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0307 | Humpolec | Okříšky | 24.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0308 | Sapeli Polná | Velká Bíteš | 24.08. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
14. kolo 27.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1401 | Jemnicko | Chotěboř | 27.08. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1402 | Herálec | Čáslavice-Sádek | 27.08. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1403 | Luka nad J. | Žirovnice | 27.08. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1404 | Světlá n.S. | Přibyslav | 27.08. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1405 | M. Budějovice | Okříšky | 27.08. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1406 | Třešť | Velká Bíteš | 27.08. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1407 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Sapeli Polná | 27.08. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1408 | Ždírec n.D. | Humpolec | 27.08. 17:30 | ST | |
|
4. kolo 31.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A0401 | Jemnicko | Velká Bíteš | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A0402 | Okříšky | Sapeli Polná | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A0403 | Přibyslav | Humpolec | 10.09. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A1A0404 | Žirovnice | Ždírec n.D. | 30.08. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A0405 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Jaroměřice n.R. | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0406 | Chotěboř | Třešť | 24.09. 16:30 | ST | |
|
A1A0407 | Herálec | M. Budějovice | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0408 | Luka nad J. | Světlá n.S. | 31.08. 16:30 | NE | |
|
5. kolo 07.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A0501 | Světlá n.S. | Jemnicko | 07.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0502 | M. Budějovice | Luka nad J. | 07.09. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A0503 | Třešť | Herálec | 07.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0504 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Chotěboř | 07.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0505 | Ždírec n.D. | Čáslavice-Sádek | 07.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0506 | Humpolec | Žirovnice | 07.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0507 | Sapeli Polná | Přibyslav | 07.09. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A0508 | Velká Bíteš | Okříšky | 07.09. 10:15 | NE | |
|
6. kolo 14.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A0601 | Jemnicko | Okříšky | 13.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A1A0602 | Velká Bíteš | Přibyslav | 01.10. 16:30 | ST | |
|
A1A0603 | Žirovnice | Sapeli Polná | 13.09. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A1A0604 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Humpolec | 14.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0605 | Chotěboř | Ždírec n.D. | 28.10. 14:30 | ÚT | |
|
A1A0606 | Herálec | Jaroměřice n.R. | 14.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0607 | Luka nad J. | Třešť | 14.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0608 | Světlá n.S. | M. Budějovice | 14.09. 16:00 | NE | |
|
15. kolo 17.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1501 | Humpolec | Jemnicko | 17.09. 16:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1502 | Sapeli Polná | Ždírec n.D. | 17.09. 16:30 | ST | Stáj |
|
A1A1503 | Velká Bíteš | Jaroměřice n.R. | 17.09. 16:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1504 | Okříšky | Třešť | 17.09. 16:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1505 | Přibyslav | M. Budějovice | 17.09. 16:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1506 | Žirovnice | Světlá n.S. | 17.09. 16:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1507 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Luka nad J. | 17.09. 16:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1508 | Chotěboř | Herálec | 17.09. 16:30 | ST | |
|
7. kolo 21.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A0701 | M. Budějovice | Jemnicko | 21.09. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A0702 | Třešť | Světlá n.S. | 21.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0703 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Luka nad J. | 21.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0704 | Ždírec n.D. | Herálec | 21.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0705 | Humpolec | Chotěboř | 21.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0706 | Sapeli Polná | Čáslavice-Sádek | 21.09. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A0707 | Velká Bíteš | Žirovnice | 21.09. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A0708 | Okříšky | Přibyslav | 20.09. 15:30 | SO | |
|
8. kolo 28.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A0801 | Jemnicko | Přibyslav | 27.09. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A1A0802 | Žirovnice | Okříšky | 27.09. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A1A0803 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Velká Bíteš | 28.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0804 | Chotěboř | Sapeli Polná | 28.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0805 | Herálec | Humpolec | 28.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0806 | Luka nad J. | Ždírec n.D. | 28.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0807 | Světlá n.S. | Jaroměřice n.R. | 28.09. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A0808 | M. Budějovice | Třešť | 28.09. 10:15 | NE | |
|
9. kolo 05.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A0901 | Třešť | Jemnicko | 05.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0902 | Jaroměřice n.R. | M. Budějovice | 05.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0903 | Ždírec n.D. | Světlá n.S. | 05.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0904 | Humpolec | Luka nad J. | 05.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A0905 | Sapeli Polná | Herálec | 05.10. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A0906 | Velká Bíteš | Chotěboř | 05.10. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A0907 | Okříšky | Čáslavice-Sádek | 04.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A1A0908 | Přibyslav | Žirovnice | 05.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
10. kolo 12.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1001 | Jemnicko | Žirovnice | 11.10. 15:00 | SO | |
|
A1A1002 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Přibyslav | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1003 | Chotěboř | Okříšky | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1004 | Herálec | Velká Bíteš | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1005 | Luka nad J. | Sapeli Polná | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1006 | Světlá n.S. | Humpolec | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1007 | M. Budějovice | Ždírec n.D. | 12.10. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A1008 | Třešť | Jaroměřice n.R. | 12.10. 15:00 | NE | |
|
11. kolo 19.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1101 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Jemnicko | 19.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1102 | Ždírec n.D. | Třešť | 19.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1103 | Humpolec | M. Budějovice | 19.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1104 | Sapeli Polná | Světlá n.S. | 19.10. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A1105 | Velká Bíteš | Luka nad J. | 19.10. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A1106 | Okříšky | Herálec | 18.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1107 | Přibyslav | Chotěboř | 19.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1108 | Žirovnice | Čáslavice-Sádek | 18.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
12. kolo 26.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1201 | Jemnicko | Čáslavice-Sádek | 25.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1202 | Chotěboř | Žirovnice | 25.10. 14:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1203 | Herálec | Přibyslav | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1204 | Luka nad J. | Okříšky | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1205 | Světlá n.S. | Velká Bíteš | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1206 | M. Budějovice | Sapeli Polná | 26.10. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A1207 | Třešť | Humpolec | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1208 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Ždírec n.D. | 26.10. 14:30 | NE | |
|
13. kolo 02.11.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1301 | Ždírec n.D. | Jemnicko | 02.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1302 | Humpolec | Jaroměřice n.R. | 02.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1303 | Sapeli Polná | Třešť | 02.11. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A1304 | Velká Bíteš | M. Budějovice | 02.11. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A1305 | Okříšky | Světlá n.S. | 01.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1306 | Přibyslav | Luka nad J. | 02.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1307 | Žirovnice | Herálec | 01.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1308 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Chotěboř | 02.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
16. kolo 05.11.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1601 | Jemnicko | Herálec | 08.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1602 | Chotěboř | Luka nad J. | 09.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1603 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Světlá n.S. | 08.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1604 | Žirovnice | M. Budějovice | 08.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1605 | Přibyslav | Třešť | 09.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1606 | Okříšky | Jaroměřice n.R. | 08.11. 13:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1607 | Velká Bíteš | Ždírec n.D. | 09.11. 13:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1608 | Sapeli Polná | Humpolec | 08.11. 10:30 | SO | Stáj |
|
17. kolo 29.03.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1701 | Sapeli Polná | Jemnicko | 29.03. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A1702 | Humpolec | Velká Bíteš | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1703 | Ždírec n.D. | Okříšky | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1704 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Přibyslav | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1705 | Třešť | Žirovnice | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1706 | M. Budějovice | Čáslavice-Sádek | 29.03. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A1707 | Světlá n.S. | Chotěboř | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
|
A1A1708 | Luka nad J. | Herálec | 29.03. 15:00 | NE | |
|
18. kolo 05.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1801 | Jemnicko | Luka nad J. | 07.05. 17:30 | ČT | |
|
A1A1802 | Herálec | Světlá n.S. | 06.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A1803 | Chotěboř | M. Budějovice | 05.04. 15:30 | NE | UT |
|
A1A1804 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Třešť | 22.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A1A1805 | Žirovnice | Jaroměřice n.R. | 07.05. 17:30 | ČT | |
|
A1A1806 | Přibyslav | Ždírec n.D. | 15.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A1A1807 | Okříšky | Humpolec | 22.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A1A1808 | Velká Bíteš | Sapeli Polná | 08.05. 10:15 | PÁ | |
|
19. kolo 12.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A1901 | Velká Bíteš | Jemnicko | 12.04. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A1902 | Sapeli Polná | Okříšky | 12.04. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A1903 | Humpolec | Přibyslav | 11.04. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A1A1904 | Ždírec n.D. | Žirovnice | 12.04. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1905 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Čáslavice-Sádek | 12.04. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1906 | Třešť | Chotěboř | 12.04. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A1A1907 | M. Budějovice | Herálec | 12.04. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A1908 | Světlá n.S. | Luka nad J. | 12.04. 15:30 | NE | |
|
20. kolo 19.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2001 | Jemnicko | Světlá n.S. | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A1A2002 | Luka nad J. | M. Budějovice | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A2003 | Herálec | Třešť | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A2004 | Chotěboř | Jaroměřice n.R. | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | UT |
|
A1A2005 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Ždírec n.D. | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A1A2006 | Žirovnice | Humpolec | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A1A2007 | Přibyslav | Sapeli Polná | 19.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A2008 | Okříšky | Velká Bíteš | 18.04. 16:00 | SO | |
|
21. kolo 26.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2101 | Okříšky | Jemnicko | 25.04. 14:00 | SO | |
|
A1A2102 | Přibyslav | Velká Bíteš | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A2103 | Sapeli Polná | Žirovnice | 26.04. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A2104 | Humpolec | Čáslavice-Sádek | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A2105 | Ždírec n.D. | Chotěboř | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A2106 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Herálec | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A2107 | Třešť | Luka nad J. | 26.04. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A1A2108 | M. Budějovice | Světlá n.S. | 26.04. 10:15 | NE | |
|
29. kolo 29.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2901 | Chotěboř | Jemnicko | 29.04. 17:00 | ST | UT |
|
A1A2902 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Herálec | 29.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A1A2903 | Žirovnice | Luka nad J. | 29.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A1A2904 | Přibyslav | Světlá n.S. | 29.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A1A2905 | Okříšky | M. Budějovice | 29.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A1A2906 | Velká Bíteš | Třešť | 29.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
A1A2907 | Sapeli Polná | Jaroměřice n.R. | 29.04. 17:00 | ST | Stáj |
|
A1A2908 | Humpolec | Ždírec n.D. | 29.04. 17:00 | ST | |
|
22. kolo 03.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2201 | Jemnicko | M. Budějovice | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2202 | Světlá n.S. | Třešť | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2203 | Luka nad J. | Jaroměřice n.R. | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2204 | Herálec | Ždírec n.D. | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2205 | Chotěboř | Humpolec | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | UT |
|
A1A2206 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Sapeli Polná | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2207 | Žirovnice | Velká Bíteš | 02.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2208 | Přibyslav | Okříšky | 03.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
23. kolo 10.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2301 | Přibyslav | Jemnicko | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2302 | Okříšky | Žirovnice | 09.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2303 | Velká Bíteš | Čáslavice-Sádek | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2304 | Sapeli Polná | Chotěboř | 10.05. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A2305 | Humpolec | Herálec | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2306 | Ždírec n.D. | Luka nad J. | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2307 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Světlá n.S. | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2308 | Třešť | M. Budějovice | 10.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
24. kolo 17.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2401 | Jemnicko | Třešť | 16.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2402 | M. Budějovice | Jaroměřice n.R. | 17.05. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A2403 | Světlá n.S. | Ždírec n.D. | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2404 | Luka nad J. | Humpolec | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2405 | Herálec | Sapeli Polná | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2406 | Chotěboř | Velká Bíteš | 16.05. 16:30 | SO | UT |
|
A1A2407 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Okříšky | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2408 | Žirovnice | Přibyslav | 17.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
25. kolo 24.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2501 | Žirovnice | Jemnicko | 23.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2502 | Přibyslav | Čáslavice-Sádek | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2503 | Okříšky | Chotěboř | 23.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2504 | Velká Bíteš | Herálec | 24.05. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A2505 | Sapeli Polná | Luka nad J. | 24.05. 10:30 | NE | Stáj |
|
A1A2506 | Humpolec | Světlá n.S. | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2507 | Ždírec n.D. | M. Budějovice | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2508 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Třešť | 24.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
30. kolo 27.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A3001 | Jemnicko | Humpolec | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A3002 | Ždírec n.D. | Sapeli Polná | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A3003 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Velká Bíteš | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A3004 | Třešť | Okříšky | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A3005 | M. Budějovice | Přibyslav | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A3006 | Světlá n.S. | Žirovnice | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A3007 | Luka nad J. | Čáslavice-Sádek | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
A1A3008 | Herálec | Chotěboř | 27.05. 17:30 | ST | |
|
26. kolo 31.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2601 | Jemnicko | Jaroměřice n.R. | 30.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2602 | Třešť | Ždírec n.D. | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2603 | M. Budějovice | Humpolec | 31.05. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A2604 | Světlá n.S. | Sapeli Polná | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2605 | Luka nad J. | Velká Bíteš | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2606 | Herálec | Okříšky | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2607 | Chotěboř | Přibyslav | 31.05. 16:30 | NE | UT |
|
A1A2608 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Žirovnice | 30.05. 16:30 | SO | |
|
27. kolo 07.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2701 | Čáslavice-Sádek | Jemnicko | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2702 | Žirovnice | Chotěboř | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2703 | Přibyslav | Herálec | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2704 | Okříšky | Luka nad J. | 06.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2705 | Velká Bíteš | Světlá n.S. | 07.06. 10:15 | NE | |
|
A1A2706 | Sapeli Polná | M. Budějovice | 06.06. 15:00 | SO | Stáj |
|
A1A2707 | Humpolec | Třešť | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2708 | Ždírec n.D. | Jaroměřice n.R. | 07.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
28. kolo 14.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A1A2801 | Jemnicko | Ždírec n.D. | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2802 | Jaroměřice n.R. | Humpolec | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2803 | Třešť | Sapeli Polná | 14.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2804 | M. Budějovice | Velká Bíteš | 12.06. 18:00 | PÁ | |
|
A1A2805 | Světlá n.S. | Okříšky | 14.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2806 | Luka nad J. | Přibyslav | 14.06. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A1A2807 | Herálec | Žirovnice | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A1A2808 | Chotěboř | Čáslavice-Sádek | 13.06. 16:30 | SO | UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|