A3A - IV.třída oddělení A
1. kolo 24.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A0101 | Líbeznice B | Vodochody | 24.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0102 | Klíčany | Brázdim | 24.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0103 | Mratín | Bášť | 24.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0104 | Zeleneč B | Záluží | 23.08. 17:00 | SO | |
|
A3A0105 | Brandýs B | Řež | 23.08. 17:00 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
A3A0106 | Veltěž | Sluhy | 24.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
2. kolo 31.08.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A0201 | Vodochody | Sluhy | 30.08. 17:00 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A0202 | Řež | Veltěž | 31.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0203 | Záluží | Brandýs B | 31.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0204 | Bášť | Zeleneč B | 31.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0205 | Brázdim | Mratín | 31.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0206 | Líbeznice B | Klíčany | 31.08. 17:00 | NE | |
|
3. kolo 07.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A0301 | Klíčany | Vodochody | 07.09. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0302 | Mratín | Líbeznice B | 07.09. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0303 | Zeleneč B | Brázdim | 06.09. 17:00 | SO | |
|
A3A0304 | Brandýs B | Bášť | 06.09. 17:00 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
A3A0305 | Veltěž | Záluží | 07.09. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0306 | Sluhy | Řež | 07.09. 17:00 | NE | |
|
4. kolo 14.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A0401 | Vodochody | Řež | 13.09. 17:00 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A0402 | Záluží | Sluhy | 14.09. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0403 | Bášť | Veltěž | 14.09. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0404 | Brázdim | Brandýs B | 14.09. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0405 | Líbeznice B | Zeleneč B | 14.09. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0406 | Klíčany | Mratín | 14.09. 13:00 | NE | Mratín |
|
5. kolo 21.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A0501 | Mratín | Vodochody | 21.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0502 | Zeleneč B | Klíčany | 20.09. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3A0503 | Brandýs B | Líbeznice B | 20.09. 16:30 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
A3A0504 | Veltěž | Brázdim | 21.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0505 | Sluhy | Bášť | 21.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0506 | Řež | Záluží | 21.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
6. kolo 28.09.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A0601 | Vodochody | Záluží | 27.09. 16:30 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A0602 | Bášť | Řež | 28.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0603 | Brázdim | Sluhy | 28.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0604 | Líbeznice B | Veltěž | 28.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0605 | Klíčany | Brandýs B | 28.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0606 | Mratín | Zeleneč B | 28.09. 16:30 | NE | |
|
7. kolo 05.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A0701 | Zeleneč B | Vodochody | 04.10. 16:00 | SO | |
|
A3A0702 | Brandýs B | Mratín | 04.10. 16:00 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
A3A0703 | Veltěž | Klíčany | 05.10. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0704 | Sluhy | Líbeznice B | 05.10. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0705 | Řež | Brázdim | 05.10. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0706 | Záluží | Bášť | 05.10. 16:00 | NE | |
|
8. kolo 12.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A0801 | Vodochody | Bášť | 11.10. 16:00 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A0802 | Brázdim | Záluží | 12.10. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0803 | Líbeznice B | Řež | 12.10. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0804 | Klíčany | Sluhy | 12.10. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0805 | Mratín | Veltěž | 12.10. 16:00 | NE | |
|
A3A0806 | Zeleneč B | Brandýs B | 11.10. 16:00 | SO | |
|
9. kolo 19.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A0901 | Brandýs B | Vodochody | 18.10. 15:30 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
A3A0902 | Veltěž | Zeleneč B | 19.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0903 | Sluhy | Mratín | 19.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0904 | Řež | Klíčany | 19.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0905 | Záluží | Líbeznice B | 19.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3A0906 | Bášť | Brázdim | 19.10. 15:30 | NE | Bášť |
|
10. kolo 26.10.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1001 | Vodochody | Brázdim | 25.10. 15:30 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A1002 | Líbeznice B | Bášť | 26.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1003 | Klíčany | Záluží | 26.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1004 | Mratín | Řež | 26.10. 15:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1005 | Zeleneč B | Sluhy | 25.10. 15:30 | SO | |
|
A3A1006 | Brandýs B | Veltěž | 25.10. 15:30 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
11. kolo 02.11.2014 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1101 | Veltěž | Vodochody | 02.11. 14:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1102 | Sluhy | Brandýs B | 02.11. 14:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1103 | Řež | Zeleneč B | 01.11. 14:00 | SO | |
|
A3A1104 | Záluží | Mratín | 02.11. 14:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1105 | Bášť | Klíčany | 01.11. 14:00 | SO | Bášť |
|
A3A1106 | Brázdim | Líbeznice B | 01.11. 14:00 | SO | |
|
12. kolo 05.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1201 | Vodochody | Líbeznice B | 04.04. 16:30 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A1202 | Brázdim | Klíčany | 05.04. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1203 | Bášť | Mratín | 05.04. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1204 | Záluží | Zeleneč B | 05.04. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1205 | Řež | Brandýs B | 05.04. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1206 | Sluhy | Veltěž | 05.04. 16:30 | NE | |
|
13. kolo 12.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1301 | Sluhy | Vodochody | 12.04. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1302 | Veltěž | Řež | 12.04. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1303 | Brandýs B | Záluží | 11.04. 16:30 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
A3A1304 | Zeleneč B | Bášť | 11.04. 16:30 | SO | |
|
A3A1305 | Mratín | Brázdim | 12.04. 16:30 | NE | |
|
A3A1306 | Klíčany | Líbeznice B | 12.04. 16:30 | NE | |
|
14. kolo 19.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1401 | Vodochody | Klíčany | 18.04. 17:00 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A1402 | Líbeznice B | Mratín | 19.04. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1403 | Brázdim | Zeleneč B | 19.04. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1404 | Bášť | Brandýs B | 19.04. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1405 | Záluží | Veltěž | 19.04. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1406 | Řež | Sluhy | 19.04. 17:00 | NE | |
|
15. kolo 26.04.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1501 | Řež | Vodochody | 26.04. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1502 | Sluhy | Záluží | 26.04. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1503 | Veltěž | Bášť | 26.04. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1504 | Brandýs B | Brázdim | 25.04. 17:00 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
A3A1505 | Zeleneč B | Líbeznice B | 25.04. 17:00 | SO | |
|
A3A1506 | Mratín | Klíčany | 26.04. 17:00 | NE | |
|
16. kolo 03.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1601 | Vodochody | Mratín | 02.05. 17:00 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A1602 | Klíčany | Zeleneč B | 03.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1603 | Líbeznice B | Brandýs B | 03.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1604 | Brázdim | Veltěž | 03.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1605 | Bášť | Sluhy | 03.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1606 | Záluží | Řež | 03.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
17. kolo 10.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1701 | Záluží | Vodochody | 10.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1702 | Řež | Bášť | 10.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1703 | Sluhy | Brázdim | 10.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1704 | Veltěž | Líbeznice B | 10.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1705 | Brandýs B | Klíčany | 09.05. 17:00 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
A3A1706 | Zeleneč B | Mratín | 09.05. 17:00 | SO | |
|
18. kolo 17.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1801 | Vodochody | Zeleneč B | 16.05. 17:00 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A1802 | Mratín | Brandýs B | 17.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1803 | Klíčany | Veltěž | 17.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1804 | Líbeznice B | Sluhy | 17.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1805 | Brázdim | Řež | 17.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1806 | Bášť | Záluží | 17.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
19. kolo 24.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A1901 | Bášť | Vodochody | 24.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1902 | Záluží | Brázdim | 24.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1903 | Řež | Líbeznice B | 24.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1904 | Sluhy | Klíčany | 24.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1905 | Veltěž | Mratín | 24.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A1906 | Brandýs B | Zeleneč B | 23.05. 17:00 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
20. kolo 31.05.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A2001 | Vodochody | Brandýs B | 30.05. 17:00 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A2002 | Zeleneč B | Veltěž | 30.05. 17:00 | SO | |
|
A3A2003 | Mratín | Sluhy | 31.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2004 | Klíčany | Řež | 31.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2005 | Líbeznice B | Záluží | 31.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2006 | Brázdim | Bášť | 31.05. 17:00 | NE | |
|
21. kolo 07.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A2101 | Brázdim | Vodochody | 07.06. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2102 | Bášť | Líbeznice B | 07.06. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2103 | Záluží | Klíčany | 07.06. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2104 | Řež | Mratín | 07.06. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2105 | Sluhy | Zeleneč B | 07.06. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2106 | Veltěž | Brandýs B | 07.06. 17:00 | NE | |
|
22. kolo 14.06.2015 |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
|
A3A2201 | Vodochody | Veltěž | 13.06. 17:00 | SO | Větrušice |
|
A3A2202 | Brandýs B | Sluhy | 13.06. 14:00 | SO | Dřevčice |
|
A3A2203 | Zeleneč B | Řež | 13.06. 17:00 | SO | |
|
A3A2204 | Mratín | Záluží | 14.06. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2205 | Klíčany | Bášť | 14.06. 17:00 | NE | |
|
A3A2206 | Líbeznice B | Brázdim | 14.06. 17:00 | NE | |
|
|
|
|
OFS Praha-východ |
V závětří 4, 170 00 Praha 7 - Holešovice
Tel: 266 791 021
Fax: 266 791 021
|
|
|